XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
301
479
SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI
47
Vet C - H
02:26:08
05:18
302
51
BELDA MOLINA, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
48
Vet C - H
02:26:12
05:18
303
211
GARCIA SOTOS, JOSÉ ANDRÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
93
Vet B - H
02:26:12
05:18
304
189
FURIO PALOMARES, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
56
Vet A - H
02:26:13
05:19
305
439
PONSODA SALES, NOELIA
APER ALCOI
4
Vet B - M
02:26:26
05:19
306
466
RODRIGUEZ PORTUGUES CLEMENTE, JESÚS
GO RUNNERS ALICANTE
94
Vet B - H
02:26:33
05:19
307
451
RAMOS RINCON, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
13
Vet E - H
02:26:38
05:19
308
202
GARCIA HAROS, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Vet E - H
02:26:50
05:20
309
324
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, TENTE
15 CUMBRES
95
Vet B - H
02:26:53
05:20
310
544
VALVERDE VERACRUZ, JUAN MIGUEL
THE SIERRA BARES
96
Vet B - H
02:26:55
05:20
311
246
HIDALGO LOPEZ, RAÚL
INDEPENDIENTE
57
Vet A - H
02:27:03
05:20
312
375
MUÑOZ VILLAVERDE, RAÜL
INDEPENDIENTE
58
Vet A - H
02:27:12
05:21
313
8
ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
49
Vet C - H
02:27:13
05:21
314
172
FERNÁNDEZ BENITO, JUAN
MTB IBI
44
Senior - H
02:27:17
05:21
315
408
PAREDES BOTELLA, JESUS
LOS ZUMBAOS
45
Senior - H
02:27:18
05:21
316
174
FERNÁNDEZ GÁNDARA, IVÁN
NO
46
Senior - H
02:27:19
05:21
317
508
SANTOS MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
38
Vet D - H
02:27:21
05:21
318
127
CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE
CD MASKTRI
97
Vet B - H
02:27:22
05:21
319
393
OLASO VICENS, JOSEP
MASKTRI
47
Senior - H
02:27:37
05:22
320
394
OLIVARES SAEZ, JOSÉ
APOLANA
15
Vet E - H
02:27:41
05:22
321
499
SANCHIS JUAN, DAMIAN
CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE
16
Vet E - H
02:28:12
05:23
322
344
MATAIX MELERO, BLAS MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
98
Vet B - H
02:28:17
05:23
323
132
COLOMER GANGA, JUAN JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO SAX
99
Vet B - H
02:28:18
05:23
324
497
SANCHEZ SANTOS, AGUSTIN
INDEPENDIENTE
39
Vet D - H
02:28:29
05:23
325
148
DOMENECH PÉREZ, VIRGILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
48
Senior - H
02:28:35
05:24
326
186
FRANCES SANCHEZ, EDU
INDEPENDIENTE
49
Senior - H
02:28:36
05:24
327
559
VIDAL MIRA, VICENTE
LAFOIA.COM ONIL
50
Vet C - H
02:28:44
05:24
328
329
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, GREGORIO
CORREBIRRAS
17
Vet E - H
02:28:50
05:24
329
10
ALBERO POVEDA, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
LA FOIA.COM
18
Vet E - H
02:28:50
05:24
330
522
SERRANO SÁNCHEZ, LUZ MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Vet A - M
02:28:55
05:24
331
527
SOLANO LÓPEZ, JESÚS
CLUB ATLETISMO APOLANA
40
Vet D - H
02:28:56
05:24
332
16
ALCOCER DIÉGUEZ, JORGE
KM@KM
59
Vet A - H
02:29:15
05:25
333
7
ALBALADEJO ORTUÑO, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB KM@KM
41
Vet D - H
02:29:15
05:25
334
203
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ EDUARDO
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
51
Vet C - H
02:29:16
05:25
335
116
CASERO PAYA, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
52
Vet C - H
02:29:17
05:25
336
14
ALBORS MARTIN, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
60
Vet A - H
02:29:17
05:25
337
229
GONZALEZ PEINADO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
50
Senior - H
02:29:20
05:25
338
521
SERRANO MACHUCA, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
53
Vet C - H
02:29:29
05:26
339
501
SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
19
Vet E - H
02:29:35
05:26
340
414
PASTOR VALCARCEL, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
42
Vet D - H
02:29:44
05:26
341
217
GIMENEZ BERNA, MANUEL
A DESTIEMPO TABARCA
20
Vet E - H
02:29:45
05:26
342
319
MARTINEZ CARRION, JESUS
ATLETISMO APOLANA
61
Vet A - H
02:29:48
05:26
343
274
LLORENS MARTINEZ, JONAS
APOLANA
100
Vet B - H
02:30:08
05:27
344
194
GALVAÑ RICO, RAMON
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
101
Vet B - H
02:30:15
05:27
345
305
MARCO VERDU, JOSE
LA FOIA .COM ONIL
5
Vet F - H
02:30:21
05:28
346
519
SEMPERE SEMPERE, IGNACIO
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL
43
Vet D - H
02:30:22
05:28
347
67
BERENGUER PASTOR, JAUME
LA FOIA.COM
102
Vet B - H
02:30:22
05:28
348
205
GARCÍA MOJICA, JESÚS
KM@KM
62
Vet A - H
02:30:32
05:28
349
58
BELLVIS FELIX, RARA
GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRES
44
Vet D - H
02:30:33
05:28
350
397
ORDIÑANA PALMER, SANTI
G.E LES GERRERS
103
Vet B - H
02:30:34
05:28
351
401
ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS
G.E.LES GERRES
104
Vet B - H
02:30:34
05:28
352
170
FENOLL BENABENT, REBECA
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
3
Senior - M
02:30:37
05:28
353
234
GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMÁS
LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
51
Senior - H
02:30:37
05:28
354
491
SÁNCHEZ IRLES, SERGIO
ATLETAS DE BUSHIDO
63
Vet A - H
02:30:41
05:28
355
210
GARCIA RUIZ, JOAQUIN FRANCISCO
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS
21
Vet E - H
02:30:49
05:29
356
57
BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO
CD SALADAR
54
Vet C - H
02:30:53
05:29
357
482
SALES FRANCO, ANTONI
HANDBOL RIOLA
45
Vet D - H
02:30:54
05:29
358
5
ALBA CONDE, VICENTE
LA PICAETA
64
Vet A - H
02:30:54
05:29
359
110
CARO CORDOBA, IRENE
KM@KM ELCHE
5
Vet A - M
02:30:56
05:29
360
440
PORTERO CANDELA, PEDRO
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
46
Vet D - H
02:30:56
05:29
361
411
PASTOR MIRA, FERNANDO
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL
105
Vet B - H
02:31:02
05:29
362
39
ARROYO FERNANDEZ, PLACIDO
LA FOIA.COM
22
Vet E - H
02:31:03
05:29
363
29
ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO
BEER RUNNERS XABIA
52
Senior - H
02:31:03
05:29
364
425
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, MARILEN
APOLANA
6
Vet A - M
02:31:10
05:29
365
219
GISBERT FUNES, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
65
Vet A - H
02:31:14
05:29
366
216
GIL CHAFER, JAUME
GE LES GERRES
66
Vet A - H
02:31:30
05:30
367
442
POYATOS EVANGELIO, MONTSERRAT
INDEPENDIENTE
5
Vet B - M
02:31:55
05:31
368
493
SANCHEZ MOLINA, BORJA
CLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
53
Senior - H
02:31:56
05:31
369
31
APARICIO GRACIA, JOSE MANUEL
NIGHT RUNNING AMIGOS DE ORIHUELA
106
Vet B - H
02:32:25
05:32
370
239
GUILLÉN CLEMENT, ANGELA
CLUB TRIATLÓN BAEZA
6
Vet B - M
02:33:04
05:33
371
23
ALPAÑÉS MUÑOZ, CARMEN
PROMESAS VILLENA
4
Senior - M
02:33:08
05:34
372
367
MORA PASTRANA, ANTONIO
C.A. APOLANA
55
Vet C - H
02:33:23
05:34
373
142
DIAZ DEQUEROS, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
47
Vet D - H
02:33:25
05:34
374
81
BRAVO IÑIGUEZ, MºVIRTUDES
PROMESAS VILLENA
3
Vet D - M
02:33:28
05:34
375
388
NAVARRO SANCHO, MIGUEL LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
107
Vet B - H
02:33:28
05:34
376
337
MARTINEZ SOTO, SEGIS.
15 CUMBRES
48
Vet D - H
02:33:38
05:35
377
180
FERRANDO AGULLÓ, JUAN JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
108
Vet B - H
02:33:40
05:35
378
144
DÍAZ MORENO, MARÍA ISABEL
TRINET CLUB DE TRIATLON
2
Vet C - M
02:33:41
05:35
379
562
XIMO, ASCO PASTOR
CLUB CICLISTA ALBAIDENSE
23
Vet E - H
02:33:49
05:35
380
296
LORENZO GOMEZ, DAVID
15 CUMBRES
109
Vet B - H
02:33:49
05:35
381
197
GARAY MOULARD, NANCY
CORREBIRRAS
7
Vet A - M
02:33:53
05:35
382
195
GÁLVEZ MOLERA, ROBERTO
CORREBIRRAS
110
Vet B - H
02:33:53
05:35
383
302
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
8
Vet A - M
02:34:08
05:36
384
507
SANTOS MANRIQUE, ANTONIO
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
67
Vet A - H
02:34:16
05:36
385
298
LOZANO TERUEL, BARBARA
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Vet D - M
02:34:16
05:36
386
395
OLIVER CARRIÓN, ANDRES
SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI
56
Vet C - H
02:34:25
05:36
387
550
VERDU GUILLEM, RAFAEL PASCUAL
XEXTREM
57
Vet C - H
02:34:25
05:36
388
336
MARTINEZ SOLERA, JOSE MANUEL
C. A. ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
111
Vet B - H
02:34:35
05:37
389
154
DURAN GUERRERO, ANTONIO
LIBRE
54
Senior - H
02:34:38
05:37
390
155
DURAN GUERRERO, CARLOS
LIBRE
55
Senior - H
02:34:38
05:37
391
372
MORENO MELERO, FRANCISCO
MAS TRAINER
56
Senior - H
02:34:39
05:37
392
376
MURCIA PEREZ, RAIMUNDO
LOS ZUMBA@S ELITE
49
Vet D - H
02:34:42
05:37
393
295
LORENTE LÓPEZ, MANUEL JESÚS
CABRATRAIL
6
Vet F - H
02:34:55
05:38
394
492
SANCHEZ MARCOS, RICARDO JUSTO
INDIVIDUAL
58
Vet C - H
02:34:55
05:38
395
569
DELGADP VIÑAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
ALICANTE
112
Vet B - H
02:34:58
05:38
396
185
FRANCÉS GARCÍA, ANTONIO
ATLETISME CASTALLA
59
Vet C - H
02:35:04
05:38
397
315
MARTÍN TENIENTE, REBECA
INDEPENDIENTE
5
Senior - M
02:35:15
05:38
398
70
BERNABE BENEYTO, ALFONSO
MARUJAS ACELERAS
60
Vet C - H
02:35:16
05:38
399
267
LARIOS ALVAREZ, ENRIQUE
CEB BIAR
61
Vet C - H
02:36:01
05:40
400
104
CARBONELL CASTELLO, JOSÉ PABLO
A TO TRAPO
62
Vet C - H
02:36:12
05:40