XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
201
313
MARTIN MILAN, DAVID
ATLETISMO APOLANA
63
Vet B - H
02:18:16
05:01
202
149
DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO
AGULLENT
27
Vet C - H
02:18:18
05:01
203
476
RUIZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
KM@KM ELCHE
28
Vet C - H
02:18:25
05:02
204
465
RODRIGUEZ MILLAN, ANTONIO CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
64
Vet B - H
02:18:27
05:02
205
396
OLLER JULIA, ABEL
C.A. CORREMUNDOS
29
Vet C - H
02:18:34
05:02
206
359
MOLINA FERNÁNDEZ, DAVID
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
65
Vet B - H
02:18:36
05:02
207
505
SANTIANA PASTRANO, VERÓNICA
RUNNERS MONTEMAR
1
Vet A - M
02:18:36
05:02
208
564
ZERROUKI, AZZEDDINE
LAFOIA.COM ONIL
41
Vet A - H
02:18:37
05:02
209
145
DIAZ VALDIVIEZO, JHONY ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
30
Vet C - H
02:18:51
05:02
210
554
VICENT CAMBRA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
42
Vet A - H
02:18:52
05:02
211
381
NAVARRO CALATAYUD, SUSI
RUNNERS ALCOI
1
Vet C - M
02:19:06
05:03
212
261
JUAN GARCIA, ANABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Vet B - M
02:19:06
05:03
213
12
ALBEROLA PASTOR, JOSÉ RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
43
Vet A - H
02:19:17
05:03
214
327
MARTINEZ LLODRA, MONTSE
APER ALCOY
1
Vet D - M
02:19:18
05:03
215
50
BELDA LINARES, JAVI
C.A. AGULLENT
66
Vet B - H
02:19:20
05:04
216
548
VENTURA PÉREZ, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
31
Vet C - H
02:19:29
05:04
217
140
DESCALS GILABERT, MANU
INDEPENDIENTE
44
Vet A - H
02:19:33
05:04
218
30
ANIORTE NAVARRO, JOSE CLEMENTE
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS
32
Vet C - H
02:19:34
05:04
219
517
SELLERS ESPASA, JUAN ANTONIO
PEZ ESPADA
33
Vet C - H
02:19:35
05:04
220
433
PÉREZ SEMPERE, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
67
Vet B - H
02:19:36
05:04
221
250
IBAÑEZ GUIILEN, GUSTAVO S.
INDEPENDIENTE
68
Vet B - H
02:19:38
05:04
222
500
SANCHIS LLEDO, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A. AJOS-XÀTIVA
27
Vet D - H
02:19:42
05:04
223
98
CANICIO ESTEVE, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
32
Senior - H
02:19:44
05:04
224
348
MERLOS RICO, AGUSTÍN
C.A. CASTALLA
33
Senior - H
02:19:44
05:04
225
35
ARCAS GARCIA, ANGEL DAMIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
69
Vet B - H
02:19:54
05:05
226
536
TEJUELO FUNEZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
45
Vet A - H
02:19:58
05:05
227
457
RIBERA LLORENS, JAIME
LAFOIA.COM
28
Vet D - H
02:20:06
05:05
228
398
ORDOÑEZ PARDO, DANIEL
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL
34
Senior - H
02:20:18
05:06
229
347
MENCHON SALINAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
70
Vet B - H
02:20:44
05:07
230
446
QUINTO PEREA, FAUSTINO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
71
Vet B - H
02:20:45
05:07
231
55
BELEN JUAN, JUAN PABLO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
72
Vet B - H
02:20:45
05:07
232
204
GARCIA MATEO, RICARDO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
73
Vet B - H
02:20:45
05:07
233
566
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE ANTONIO
ALBARETA
35
Senior - H
02:20:46
05:07
234
244
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
34
Vet C - H
02:20:46
05:07
235
407
PARDO SALAMANCA, JAVIER MAURICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Senior - H
02:21:04
05:07
236
346
MATEU PÉREZ-OJEDA, FRANCISCO JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
35
Vet C - H
02:21:09
05:07
237
301
MACIA PENALVA, ANTONIO CARLOS
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
46
Vet A - H
02:21:12
05:08
238
245
HERNANDEZ QUILES, ANTONIO
TRAGAMILLAS
29
Vet D - H
02:21:18
05:08
239
539
TORRES SOLER, ANDRÉS
MAS TRAINER
47
Vet A - H
02:21:25
05:08
240
306
MARCOS VALERO, FRAN
MAS TRAINER CLUB TRIATLON
37
Senior - H
02:21:26
05:08
241
472
ROMERO SANCHEZ-AVILA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Vet F - H
02:21:43
05:09
242
356
MIRA MIRA, VICENTE
ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
12
Vet E - H
02:21:44
05:09
243
316
MARTINEZ ALBACETE, JULIO
INDEPENDIENTE
74
Vet B - H
02:21:46
05:09
244
44
BALLESTER ALCOCER, MONTSE
CC PASIÓN BTT ORIHUELA
2
Vet B - M
02:21:47
05:09
245
113
CASANOVA RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Vet C - H
02:21:48
05:09
246
85
BROTONS FUENTES, JORDI
LA FOIA.COM
75
Vet B - H
02:21:50
05:09
247
230
GONZALEZ SORIANO, SERGIO
CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
76
Vet B - H
02:21:52
05:09
248
307
MARIA, VAELLO PASCUAL
LES MAQUINETES
2
Vet D - M
02:21:58
05:09
249
233
GUERRERO ROMÁN, JOAQUIN
A300W ELCHE TCP
30
Vet D - H
02:21:59
05:09
250
269
LILLO ARELLANO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
48
Vet A - H
02:22:11
05:10
251
9
ALBERO MOLINA, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
2
Senior - M
02:22:11
05:10
252
490
SANCHEZ FERNÁNDEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
37
Vet C - H
02:22:18
05:10
253
226
GOMIS NIETO, JUAN RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
38
Senior - H
02:22:20
05:10
254
101
CANTERO FRANCES, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
77
Vet B - H
02:22:26
05:10
255
191
GALERA MOTOS, JUAN
SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI
49
Vet A - H
02:22:36
05:11
256
27
ANDRES JUNCOS, LUIS
EL BONY
50
Vet A - H
02:22:38
05:11
257
518
SEMPERE CANALES, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
31
Vet D - H
02:22:48
05:11
258
183
FERRIZ BELDA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
39
Senior - H
02:22:52
05:11
259
243
HERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, JOSÉ
MIRCA SPORT
40
Senior - H
02:22:56
05:11
260
303
MANSANET ALTED, JAVIER
ARENA RUNNING TEAM
41
Senior - H
02:23:09
05:12
261
175
FERNÁNDEZ OLARRA, NAIARA
A TO TRAPO
3
Vet B - M
02:23:11
05:12
262
445
PUNEÑO YANEL, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
78
Vet B - H
02:23:20
05:12
263
21
ALONSO, ESQUIVA
INDEPENDIENTE
79
Vet B - H
02:23:26
05:12
264
333
MARTINEZ RICARTE, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
80
Vet B - H
02:23:27
05:12
265
279
LOPEZ COSTA, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
81
Vet B - H
02:23:28
05:13
266
370
MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE
SOCA-RUN
82
Vet B - H
02:23:29
05:13
267
108
CÁRCELES CHAZARRA, RAÚL
15 CUMBRES
83
Vet B - H
02:23:33
05:13
268
32
ARACIL SANCHEZ, MANOLO
INDEPENDIENTE
32
Vet D - H
02:23:34
05:13
269
485
SANCHEZ ALAMINOS, JAVIER
C.A. EL DOMINGO A LAS 8
84
Vet B - H
02:23:36
05:13
270
325
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, PEDRO
PROMESAS VILLENA
38
Vet C - H
02:23:43
05:13
271
254
IÑESTA BELTRA, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
51
Vet A - H
02:23:43
05:13
272
386
NAVARRO QUESADA, ANDRÉS
CLUB ATLETISMO CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
39
Vet C - H
02:23:43
05:13
273
159
ESCOLANO MIRA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
85
Vet B - H
02:23:43
05:13
274
308
MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID
C.A.CORREMUNDOS
40
Vet C - H
02:23:49
05:13
275
551
VERDU PAYA, FABIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
41
Vet C - H
02:23:56
05:14
276
238
GUILL SOUSA, JORDI
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
42
Senior - H
02:24:07
05:14
277
169
FAJARDO CERDA, SANTIAGO
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
86
Vet B - H
02:24:12
05:14
278
41
ASENSIO PASCUAL, FCO
GO RUNNER ALICANTE
87
Vet B - H
02:24:14
05:14
279
549
VERDÚ AMOROS, PEP
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
42
Vet C - H
02:24:17
05:14
280
2
ABELLÁN SOLER, CECILIA
INDEPENDIENTE
2
Vet A - M
02:24:27
05:15
281
198
GARCÍA, ANDRÉS
CLUB KM@KM ELCHE
88
Vet B - H
02:24:28
05:15
282
504
SANTIAGO CIUDAD, ROBERTO
POLICIA LOCAL ELCHE
43
Vet C - H
02:24:29
05:15
283
11
ALBERO POVEDA, SANTI
LA FOIA.COM
33
Vet D - H
02:24:38
05:15
284
547
VÉLEZ ALJARO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
34
Vet D - H
02:24:52
05:16
285
484
SÁNCHEZ PARDO, GASPAR
CLUB ATLETISMO PROMESAS VILLENA
89
Vet B - H
02:25:00
05:16
286
80
BOU MOLIÓ, JESÚS
C.C. EL GARBÍ
35
Vet D - H
02:25:03
05:16
287
470
ROMERO MARTÍNEZ, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
3
Vet A - M
02:25:04
05:16
288
335
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, MATÍAS
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Vet D - H
02:25:15
05:16
289
334
MARTINEZ ROMERO, SALVADOR
ERMITA DE BURGOS
37
Vet D - H
02:25:15
05:16
290
373
MULA ALCOCER, SERGIO
CORRE X CREVILLENT
52
Vet A - H
02:25:16
05:16
291
368
MORCILLO HUERTAS, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
43
Senior - H
02:25:17
05:16
292
338
MARTÍNEZ TORRECILLAS, PEDRO
APOLANA
53
Vet A - H
02:25:18
05:17
293
511
SARMIENTO RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
44
Vet C - H
02:25:22
05:17
294
220
GISBERT LIZARTE, XIMO
INDEPENDIENTE
45
Vet C - H
02:25:32
05:17
295
46
BARCELO BELTRAN, JOAQUIN
INDEPENDIENTE
90
Vet B - H
02:25:33
05:17
296
177
FERNÁNDEZ SANTOS, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
54
Vet A - H
02:25:44
05:17
297
68
BERNA, JAVI
C.C. EL GARBÍ
55
Vet A - H
02:25:48
05:18
298
99
CANO MARTINEZ, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
91
Vet B - H
02:25:52
05:18
299
369
MORENO, EMILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
46
Vet C - H
02:25:55
05:18
300
95
CAMPOS ARENAS, JESUS
RUNNERS ALCOI
92
Vet B - H
02:26:00
05:18