XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
101
223
GÓMEZ VALERO, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
29
Vet B - H
02:08:19
04:39
102
241
HERNANDEZ BERNABE, EUGENIO
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Vet D - H
02:08:46
04:40
103
201
GARCIA GODOY, PEDRO
APOLANA
29
Vet A - H
02:09:06
04:41
104
62
BENAINI, AHMED
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
11
Vet D - H
02:09:08
04:41
105
260
JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
12
Vet D - H
02:09:11
04:41
106
251
IBÁÑEZ MACIA, SALVADOR
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
30
Vet B - H
02:09:12
04:41
107
413
PASTOR SERRANO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
20
Senior - H
02:09:18
04:42
108
232
GRAU JUAN, JOSE ANTONIO
BALEAMAR TRIALACANT
13
Vet D - H
02:09:25
04:42
109
571
MELON ANDRES, VICTOR GERMAN
ARENA RUNNING TEAM
31
Vet B - H
02:09:31
04:42
110
17
ALEMANY RUIZ, JAVIER
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
32
Vet B - H
02:09:36
04:42
111
380
NAVARRO ARCAS, ABEL RIQUELME MASCULINO
INDEPENDIENTE
33
Vet B - H
02:09:41
04:42
112
455
REYES FERNANDEZ, MARIO A.
TRI.NET
5
Vet E - H
02:09:41
04:42
113
483
SALVADOR GUZMAN, NICOLAS
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Vet F - H
02:09:47
04:43
114
540
TOVAR OCHOA, FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO VINALOPO ELDA
34
Vet B - H
02:09:51
04:43
115
377
NAVALON BRAVO, JOAQUIN
PROMESAS VILLENA
30
Vet A - H
02:09:51
04:43
116
161
ESPI MONLLOR, JORDI
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI
35
Vet B - H
02:09:52
04:43
117
474
RUESGA, DAVID
CLUB ATLETISMO ANTONIO AMOROS
31
Vet A - H
02:09:53
04:43
118
322
MARTINEZ GIJON, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
13
Vet C - H
02:09:56
04:43
119
437
POLO RUBIO, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Vet B - H
02:10:10
04:44
120
36
ARENAS GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS
14
Vet D - H
02:10:23
04:44
121
111
CARRETERO SAEZ, JUANMA
C.C. EL GARBÍ
37
Vet B - H
02:10:40
04:45
122
290
LOPEZ POVEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
21
Senior - H
02:10:44
04:45
123
281
LOPEZ FERRANDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ZUMBA@S
38
Vet B - H
02:10:47
04:45
124
555
VICENT VIDAL, MAR
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
1
Senior - M
02:11:14
04:46
125
152
DURÁ PÉREZ, ÓSCAR
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
32
Vet A - H
02:11:18
04:46
126
523
SERRANO TORRES, JUAN
ECONOMISTAS RUNNERS ALICANTE
15
Vet D - H
02:11:18
04:46
127
468
ROMERO CASANOVA, CÉSAR
ULTRAFONDO MONFORTE
33
Vet A - H
02:11:22
04:46
128
146
DOMENECH ESTEVE, DIEGO
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
34
Vet A - H
02:11:24
04:46
129
231
GRACIA CARRILERO, JUAN JOSÉ
ERMITA DE BURGOS
16
Vet D - H
02:11:29
04:46
130
54
BELDA RODENAS, LEONARDO
C. A. EL VALLE
14
Vet C - H
02:11:35
04:47
131
94
CAMPOS SOLER, ANTONIO
TIRO DE PICHON
39
Vet B - H
02:11:42
04:47
132
416
PAYA SALVADOR, JOSE JOAQUIN
ATLETISME CASTALLA
15
Vet C - H
02:11:44
04:47
133
488
SÁNCHEZ CÓRCOLES, JOSÉ
LOS ZUMBA@S ELITE
40
Vet B - H
02:11:47
04:47
134
287
LOPEZ MUÑOZ, ANGEL
C.A. EL PINAR - EL CONCHEL
17
Vet D - H
02:11:58
04:47
135
256
ITURBE MOYA, ERNESTO
TIRO DE PICHON
16
Vet C - H
02:12:02
04:48
136
524
SILES BERNABÉU, SANTIAGO
LAFOIA.COM-ONIL
22
Senior - H
02:12:03
04:48
137
531
SORIA MARTIN, IVAN
APOLANA
35
Vet A - H
02:12:06
04:48
138
532
SORIA MARTÍN, GUSTAVO
INDEPENDIENTE
23
Senior - H
02:12:11
04:48
139
422
PEREZ CERDA, ROBERTO
C. A. EL CABEÇO DE LA SAL DE PINOSO
17
Vet C - H
02:12:20
04:48
140
352
MILÁN SANCHIS, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
24
Senior - H
02:12:27
04:48
141
464
RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE JOAQUIN
CLUB URBAN RUNNERS
41
Vet B - H
02:12:34
04:49
142
405
PARDO GARCÍA, PASCUAL
PROMESAS VILLENA
18
Vet D - H
02:12:56
04:50
143
143
DIAZ MARTÍNEZ, MOISES
INDEPENDIENTE
36
Vet A - H
02:13:10
04:50
144
135
COSTA DE LA ASUNCIÓN, JOSÉ JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
37
Vet A - H
02:13:10
04:50
145
52
BELDA MOLTO, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
42
Vet B - H
02:13:33
04:51
146
228
GONZÁLEZ GANFORNINA, FRANCISCO
SMURFIT KAPPA
19
Vet D - H
02:13:39
04:51
147
494
SANCHEZ MOLINA, PEDRO
CLUB TRIATLO PEÑISCOLA
43
Vet B - H
02:13:39
04:51
148
280
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
20
Vet D - H
02:13:48
04:51
149
3
AIX ANTON, FRANCISCO
MIRCA SPORT
21
Vet D - H
02:13:51
04:52
150
495
SÁNCHEZ NAVARRO, ANDRÉS
ANÓNIMO
25
Senior - H
02:14:26
04:53
151
240
GUTIERREZ VILLALGORDO, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO TRAGAMILLAS
6
Vet E - H
02:14:28
04:53
152
61
BELTRÁN SORLÍ, MANUEL
MIRCA SPORT
44
Vet B - H
02:14:28
04:53
153
187
FRIGOLA ESPINOSA, CARLOS MANUEL
FRITANGAS RUNNERS
26
Senior - H
02:14:30
04:53
154
126
CECILIA CANALES, RAFAEL
CLUB ATLETISMO SAX
18
Vet C - H
02:14:33
04:53
155
502
SANCHIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
22
Vet D - H
02:14:42
04:53
156
353
MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID
C.C. EL GARBÍ
19
Vet C - H
02:14:50
04:54
157
237
GUILL SEMPERE, JOSÉ MARTÍN
LAFOIA.COM
23
Vet D - H
02:14:51
04:54
158
164
ESPLA VERDU, FRANCISCO
ATLETISMO APOL-ANA TOTUM SPORT
2
Vet F - H
02:14:52
04:54
159
242
HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, RAUL
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
38
Vet A - H
02:14:59
04:54
160
415
PAYA QUILIS, JOSE
LA FOIA.COM
45
Vet B - H
02:15:00
04:54
161
171
FERNÁNDEZ BENEYTO, CÉSAR
LAFOIA.COM - ONIL
7
Vet E - H
02:15:00
04:54
162
199
GARCÍA DEL REY, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
24
Vet D - H
02:15:02
04:54
163
4
AIX ANTON, JUAN ANTONIO
KM@KM ELCHE
46
Vet B - H
02:15:13
04:55
164
469
ROMERO CASANOVA, HÉCTOR
ULTRAFONDO MONFORTE
20
Vet C - H
02:15:20
04:55
165
310
MARTI ESTRUCH, JOSE ANDRES
CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBÍ
21
Vet C - H
02:15:24
04:55
166
409
PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI
CC EL GARBI
8
Vet E - H
02:15:30
04:55
167
363
MOLTO LÓPEZ, RAFA
INDEPENDIENTE
47
Vet B - H
02:15:34
04:55
168
299
LUNA VERDU, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
39
Vet A - H
02:15:37
04:55
169
403
PALACIN PEREZ, ALEJANDRO
AJOS XATIVA
22
Vet C - H
02:15:37
04:55
170
382
NAVARRO CARMONA, GABI
AJOS XATIVA
23
Vet C - H
02:15:37
04:55
171
277
LOPEZ CABRERA, JOSE MANUEL
C.A ORIOL
3
Vet F - H
02:15:43
04:56
172
557
VIDAL JUAN, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
48
Vet B - H
02:15:55
04:56
173
208
GARCIA RATO, IGNACIO
A TO TRAPO
49
Vet B - H
02:15:55
04:56
174
320
MARTINEZ ESQUEMBRE, FELIPE
PROMESAS VILLENA
25
Vet D - H
02:15:57
04:56
175
76
BLANES GARCIA, PEDRO
LA FOIAONIL.COM
50
Vet B - H
02:16:02
04:56
176
134
COSTA BALAGUER, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
51
Vet B - H
02:16:06
04:56
177
253
INIESTA NAVALON, RICARDO
LES ARCAETES
52
Vet B - H
02:16:07
04:56
178
489
SANCHEZ ESCLAPEZ, JOSE LUIS
C.A.KM 21 ELCHE
24
Vet C - H
02:16:07
04:56
179
236
GUIJARRO RABASCO, JORGE JUAN
A TO TRAPO
25
Vet C - H
02:16:08
04:57
180
365
MONTESINOS CLIMENT, JORDI
CLUB AJOS XATIVA
53
Vet B - H
02:16:14
04:57
181
15
ALBUJER RICO, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
27
Senior - H
02:16:16
04:57
182
74
BLANCO, DAMIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Vet D - H
02:16:16
04:57
183
121
CATALÁ DURÁ, IVÁN
C.C.TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGANIM
28
Senior - H
02:16:20
04:57
184
450
RAMIREZ SEMPERE, CARLOS
TORTUGUES COIXES
54
Vet B - H
02:16:21
04:57
185
458
RIBERA SEMPERE, EMILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
9
Vet E - H
02:16:32
04:57
186
300
MACIÁ LÓPEZ, JE
MIRCA SPORT
55
Vet B - H
02:16:33
04:57
187
124
CATALÁN HERNÁNDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
56
Vet B - H
02:16:48
04:58
188
332
MARTÍNEZ MIRA, EMIGDIO NATALIO
CLUB TRIKILOMETROS ALMORADI
57
Vet B - H
02:17:02
04:58
189
103
CAÑIZARES ROCAMORA, JOSE
CLUB ATLETISMO TRIKILOMETROS
58
Vet B - H
02:17:02
04:58
190
385
NAVARRO PAGAN, PEDRO
ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
10
Vet E - H
02:17:02
04:58
191
391
NAVAS PASTOR, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
40
Vet A - H
02:17:06
04:59
192
312
MARTIN IBAÑEZ, RUBEN
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
29
Senior - H
02:17:10
04:59
193
354
MIRA, TRIVES
MIRCA SPORT
59
Vet B - H
02:17:12
04:59
194
265
KIPPES, STEPHAN
INDEPENDIENTE
60
Vet B - H
02:17:25
04:59
195
292
LOPEZ RUIZ, MANUEL
ATLETISMO ALBATERA
61
Vet B - H
02:17:35
05:00
196
480
SAIZ SÁNCHEZ, GABRIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Vet C - H
02:17:36
05:00
197
525
SOLA RICO, SAÜL
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
30
Senior - H
02:17:49
05:00
198
166
ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE
AJOS XATIVA
11
Vet E - H
02:17:53
05:00
199
418
PELEGRIN GONZÁLEZ, ANTONIO FRANCISCO
ALBATERÍA CLUB ATLETISMO
62
Vet B - H
02:17:55
05:00
200
361
MOLINA TORRES, JONATAN
INDEPENDIENTE
31
Senior - H
02:17:58
05:01