XXXII VOLTA A LA FOIA

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Carrera 27.5k (27500 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
1
351
MICO MARTINEZ, ANDRES
ALBACETE DIPUTACION
1
Vet A - H
01:35:32
03:28
2
176
FERNANDEZ PAREDES, CRISTIAN
ELCHE RUNNERS
2
Vet A - H
01:35:51
03:29
3
235
GUEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
C.A MANDARACHE
1
Vet B - H
01:38:32
03:34
4
404
PALACIOS PARDO, RAÚL
KALENJI TEAM DECATHLON ALICANTE
3
Vet A - H
01:42:08
03:42
5
294
LOPEZ TORRELLA, ICENTE
ATLETISMO EL VALLE DE AYORA
1
Vet C - H
01:44:47
03:48
6
262
JUAN NAVAS, SANTIAGO
CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC
1
Senior - H
01:46:51
03:53
7
538
TORREGROSA ABRIL, IGNACIO
MAS TRAINER
2
Senior - H
01:47:25
03:54
8
63
BENAVENT HINRICHS, JOSE
CC TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÀNIM
3
Senior - H
01:48:35
03:56
9
487
SÁNCHEZ BELEN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDENT
2
Vet B - H
01:50:14
04:00
10
412
PASTOR SANCHÌS, VICENT
CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC
4
Senior - H
01:50:43
04:01
11
431
PEREZ SAEZ, OSCAR
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
2
Vet C - H
01:51:13
04:02
12
297
LORENZO VENANCIO, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Vet A - H
01:51:18
04:02
13
125
CAZORLA CAÑADAS, RAÚL
ROHIRRIM
5
Senior - H
01:51:31
04:03
14
528
SOLBES I MONZÓ, RAÜL
KM 42
5
Vet A - H
01:51:54
04:04
15
49
BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓN
C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT
3
Vet C - H
01:52:10
04:04
16
40
ASENCIO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO ANDRES
INESPARUNNING
1
Vet D - H
01:52:47
04:06
17
266
LAPEÑA LOPEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
ELDOMINGOALAS8
3
Vet B - H
01:54:12
04:09
18
340
MARTINEZ VIGARA, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
6
Vet A - H
01:54:37
04:10
19
331
MARTÍNEZ MENOR, ROBER
C.D.M.E. TRAIL VILLENA
6
Senior - H
01:54:46
04:10
20
209
GARCIA ROMERO, DAVID
ESPUÑA TRAIL
4
Vet B - H
01:54:57
04:10
21
259
JARABO PEREDA, ALBERTO
TRI.NET NUNCA ES TARDE
5
Vet B - H
01:54:58
04:10
22
424
PEREZ MARTINEZ, VICTOR
INDEPENDIENTE
6
Vet B - H
01:55:08
04:11
23
387
NAVARRO RIZO, ENRIQUE
C.A. CABLEWORLD NOVELDA
7
Vet B - H
01:55:49
04:12
24
87
CABANES GARCIA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
8
Vet B - H
01:55:50
04:12
25
326
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ, PLACIDO
INDEPENDIENTE
9
Vet B - H
01:55:50
04:12
26
184
FERRÚS AZNAR, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Vet B - H
01:55:55
04:12
27
438
PONCE CAÑADAS, JOSE MARIA
ALICUECANOS TEAM
4
Vet C - H
01:56:18
04:13
28
158
ESCOBAR, PEDRO
CABLE WOLD NOVELDA
11
Vet B - H
01:57:05
04:15
29
288
LÓPEZ NAVARRO, JOSE LUIS
NIWALA RUNNING TEAM
2
Vet D - H
01:57:09
04:15
30
131
CINTAS PÉREZ, JOSÉ LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
7
Vet A - H
01:57:11
04:15
31
471
ROMERO MORENO, RAÚL
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
8
Vet A - H
01:57:45
04:16
32
321
MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROBERTO
MIRCA SPORT
9
Vet A - H
01:58:01
04:17
33
224
GOMIS MATEOS, ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
Vet D - H
01:58:06
04:17
34
428
PEREZ NAVARRO, JOAQUIN JORGE
MIRCA SPORT
10
Vet A - H
01:58:38
04:18
35
151
DURA ANTON, VICENTE IVAN
CLUB DE ENTRENAMIENTOS ELCHE
7
Senior - H
01:58:56
04:19
36
206
GARCIA MORENO, JOSÉ ANTONIO
TRAIL RUNNING ONIL
12
Vet B - H
01:59:38
04:21
37
255
ISABEL VILAR, ALBERTO
ARENARUNINGTEAM
5
Vet C - H
01:59:54
04:21
38
345
MATEO MELENDEZ, IVAN
ARENA RUNNING TEAM
13
Vet B - H
01:59:54
04:21
39
357
MIRÓ MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
TRIBANYERES
8
Senior - H
01:59:59
04:21
40
452
REAL ARRIBAS, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Vet A - H
01:59:59
04:21
41
252
IBAÑEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
12
Vet A - H
02:00:15
04:22
42
291
LOPEZ PRATS, JOE AUGUSTO
C.A. CABEÇO DE LA SAL PINOSO
14
Vet B - H
02:00:19
04:22
43
37
ARROYO FERNANDEZ, BALDU
LA FOIA.COM
4
Vet D - H
02:00:24
04:22
44
173
FERNANDEZ DURA, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
15
Vet B - H
02:00:24
04:22
45
568
ROMERA SANCHEZ, JAVIER
VALLADOLID
16
Vet B - H
02:00:42
04:23
46
456
RIBERA FERRER, VICENTE
C.C.EL GARBÍ
9
Senior - H
02:00:43
04:23
47
447
RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS
LA FOIA.COM
6
Vet C - H
02:00:44
04:23
48
330
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, RAÚL
CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA
10
Senior - H
02:00:45
04:23
49
47
BARCELÓ RIOS, JAIME
ATLETISMO LA NUCÍA
13
Vet A - H
02:00:46
04:23
50
192
GALIAN MENARGUEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Senior - H
02:00:51
04:23
51
364
MONGE GIL, MIGUEL
CA ALMORADÍ TRIKILOMETROS
5
Vet D - H
02:00:51
04:23
52
304
MARCO MIRA, ANTONIO
C.E.COLIVENC
14
Vet A - H
02:00:51
04:23
53
65
BENITO MARTINEZ, LUIS
URBAN RUNNERS
12
Senior - H
02:01:12
04:24
54
448
RAMIREZ PALOP, JULIAN
C.A. XATIVA
15
Vet A - H
02:01:19
04:24
55
100
CÁNOVAS PACHECO, SANTIAGO
C.A.BENIJOFAR
17
Vet B - H
02:01:36
04:25
56
22
ALPAÑES LEAL, FRANCISCO
PROMESAS VILLENA
1
Vet E - H
02:01:39
04:25
57
122
CATALA LLARIO, DAVID
RUNIAM
7
Vet C - H
02:01:41
04:25
58
498
SÁNCHEZ VILAPLANA, MANUEL
SOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBI
16
Vet A - H
02:02:34
04:27
59
558
VIDAL MIRA, RUBÉN
INDEPENDIENTE
17
Vet A - H
02:02:37
04:27
60
530
SOLERA MARTINEZ, JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
6
Vet D - H
02:03:01
04:28
61
106
CARBONELL MARCO, ÁLVARO
CLUB ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
13
Senior - H
02:03:08
04:28
62
88
CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSE
TRIVICI TEAM
14
Senior - H
02:03:15
04:28
63
196
GANDIA NAVALON, ANTONIO
ANTONIO AMOROS CAUDETE
18
Vet A - H
02:03:34
04:29
64
389
NAVARRO TORROGLOSA, BARTOLOME
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA LORCA
18
Vet B - H
02:03:43
04:29
65
1
BELLOT CASCALES, JAVIER
CACASTALLA
19
Vet B - H
02:03:55
04:30
66
129
CERDÁ RICO, JUAN CARLOS
LAFOIA.COM - ONIL
7
Vet D - H
02:04:04
04:30
67
64
BENITO ALBEROLA, ISRAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
19
Vet A - H
02:04:42
04:32
68
150
DOUMA, WIM
INDEPENDIENTE
15
Senior - H
02:04:55
04:32
69
225
GOMIS MULLOR, IGNASI
POC A POC ALCOI
8
Vet C - H
02:05:04
04:32
70
247
HYVÄRINEN, VESA
MARATONIANOS GUARDAMAR
2
Vet E - H
02:05:14
04:33
71
167
ESTEVE SEMPERE, FRANCISCO
LA FOIA.COM
20
Vet A - H
02:05:17
04:33
72
541
TUDELA TARRAZONA, VICENTE
TORTUGUES COIXES
21
Vet A - H
02:05:41
04:34
73
105
CARBONELL CATALAN, ISRAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
20
Vet B - H
02:05:51
04:34
74
141
DÍAZ BAEZA, JOSE LUIS
NOVARTIS RUNING TEAM
8
Vet D - H
02:06:13
04:35
75
118
CASTAÑO MARTINEZ, OSCAR
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
22
Vet A - H
02:06:19
04:35
76
137
CUENCA BALLESTER, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
16
Senior - H
02:06:20
04:35
77
427
PÉREZ NAVARRO, EFRÉN
INDEPENDIENTE
23
Vet A - H
02:06:21
04:35
78
97
CAMUS MARTINEZ, JOSE MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
21
Vet B - H
02:06:23
04:35
79
358
MOLES VICARIO, FERNANDO
ONIL A TU RITMO
9
Vet C - H
02:06:38
04:36
80
342
MAS BLASCO, ANTONIO
LA NUCIA
24
Vet A - H
02:06:42
04:36
81
77
BLASCO ALONSO, DAVID
CLUB ATLETICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
22
Vet B - H
02:06:51
04:36
82
379
NAVARRETE SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Vet C - H
02:06:54
04:36
83
162
ESPINOSA FERNÁNDEZ, CÉSAR
TRINET
11
Vet C - H
02:07:00
04:37
84
153
DURAN CABALLERO, MIGUEL
CLUB TRIATLON STADIO
23
Vet B - H
02:07:00
04:37
85
78
BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO
ATLÉTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
25
Vet A - H
02:07:12
04:37
86
43
AZORÍN MARTI, JUANJO
ALICUECANOS TEAM
17
Senior - H
02:07:16
04:37
87
556
VICENTE BAÑOS, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
3
Vet E - H
02:07:23
04:37
88
123
CATALAN CRUZADO, ERNESTO
C.A.DOLORES
24
Vet B - H
02:07:25
04:38
89
430
PEREZ RABASCO, ANTONIO
ALTAFIT MURCIA GYM
26
Vet A - H
02:07:26
04:38
90
343
MASCAROS CHAZARRA, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.A.BENIJOFAR
27
Vet A - H
02:07:39
04:38
91
200
GARCIA ERN, AARÓN
BEERRUNNERS XÀBIA
18
Senior - H
02:07:46
04:38
92
513
SEARA VALDÉS, ALEJANDRO
FOROFOS DEL RUNNING
25
Vet B - H
02:07:47
04:38
93
289
LOPEZ POVEDA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE
19
Senior - H
02:07:47
04:38
94
26
AMOROS OLMOS, LUIS RAUL
CA ANGEL
28
Vet A - H
02:07:49
04:38
95
429
PÉREZ PAYÁ, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Vet B - H
02:07:50
04:38
96
157
ENGUIX VAÑÓ, DANIEL CASIMIR
INDEPENDENT
27
Vet B - H
02:08:04
04:39
97
86
BUENDIA ROS, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
9
Vet D - H
02:08:04
04:39
98
59
BELMONTE GARCIA, JOSE LUIS
A300W ELCHE TCP
12
Vet C - H
02:08:10
04:39
99
117
CASES VALERO, ISAAC
INDEPENDIENTE
28
Vet B - H
02:08:13
04:39
100
286
LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, JOSE
AVESCO
4
Vet E - H
02:08:16
04:39