San Silvestre Bruja

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Absoluta (5000 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
1
145
IGLESIAS, ZACARIAS
GRUPO PARÍS INMOVILIARIO
1
Jun/Pro - h
00:15:28
03:05
2
133
GUEVARA CASTELLAR, RAUL
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
1
Veterano B - h
00:15:38
03:07
3
146
INIESTA CUADRADO, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1
Senior - h
00:16:13
03:14
4
106
GARCÍA LINARES, ALBERTO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
2
Jun/Pro - h
00:16:23
03:16
5
453
MARTIN JIMENES, GUZMAN
FUERZAYPIERNAS TEAM
1
Div Func - h
00:16:39
03:19
6
535
RUIZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO
CLUB BITEC TRI-IMPULSO TRIATLON
1
Veterano A - h
00:17:06
03:25
7
508
PERÁN ALCARAZ, DANIEL
DIEGO TEAM
2
Senior - h
00:17:17
03:27
8
403
GONZÁLEZ LÓPEZ DE AYALA, JAVIER
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
2
Veterano B - h
00:17:18
03:27
9
549
SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
2
Veterano A - h
00:17:23
03:28
10
429
JAVALOY PÉREZ , FERNANDO
VALERRUNERS
3
Senior - h
00:17:24
03:28
11
13
AGUILERA PINO, GREGO
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GC
3
Veterano A - h
00:17:26
03:29
12
579
VILLEGAS JAÉN , JOSÉ DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Senior - h
00:17:29
03:29
13
361
DE PACO ESCÁMEZ, ADRIÁN
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
5
Senior - h
00:17:34
03:30
14
534
RUIZ CULIAÑEZ, JOSÉ MARIO
C.A. ALMORADÍ TRIKILÓMETROS
6
Senior - h
00:17:34
03:30
15
323
ANDREU MORENO, CRISTÓBAL
CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA IBERCOMBUS
7
Senior - h
00:17:36
03:31
16
480
MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
8
Senior - h
00:17:41
03:32
17
406
GONZALZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
3
Veterano B - h
00:17:45
03:33
18
445
LÓPEZ RUBIO, ALBERTO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
9
Senior - h
00:17:45
03:33
19
461
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
4
Veterano B - h
00:17:54
03:34
20
367
FERNÁNDEZ ORENES, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
4
Veterano A - h
00:17:57
03:35
21
96
GALIAN MENARGUEZ, LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Senior - h
00:17:57
03:35
22
7
GARCÍA GARCÍA , ANDRÉS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
5
Veterano A - h
00:18:02
03:36
23
448
MACARIO ALARCON, LORENZO
C.D. TADER MOLINA
11
Senior - h
00:18:04
03:36
24
322
ÁLVAREZ MARÍN , DIONISIO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
6
Veterano A - h
00:18:09
03:37
25
460
MARTÍNEZ LOPEZ, MOISÉS
INDEPENDIENTE
7
Veterano A - h
00:18:11
03:38
26
360
DE LA TORRE PRIETO, CARLOS
WAPAVENTURA
5
Veterano B - h
00:18:12
03:38
27
488
MUÑOZ MORENO, JAVIER
SOCIEDAD ATLÉTICA ALCANTARILLA
3
Jun/Pro - h
00:18:17
03:39
28
326
AZ0RIN VICENTE, PABLO
CORREBIRRAS
12
Senior - h
00:18:17
03:39
29
539
SANCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO
MANDARACHE
8
Veterano A - h
00:18:17
03:39
30
489
MUÑOZ SÁNCHEZ, DIEGO JAVIER
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
6
Veterano B - h
00:18:21
03:40
31
573
TOVAR NAVARRO, DIEGO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1
Veterano C - h
00:18:25
03:41
32
591
SEVILLA PEREZ, JOSE CARLOS
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
13
Senior - h
00:18:28
03:41
33
457
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, JOSÉ JAVIER
C.T.CARAVACA
9
Veterano A - h
00:18:29
03:41
34
297
TOMÁS PANALES, JOSE
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
7
Veterano B - h
00:18:36
03:43
35
368
FERNÁNDEZ PALAZON, JOSÉ MANUEL
PEKABO TRIATLON
10
Veterano A - h
00:18:37
03:43
36
335
BUENDIA RIQUELME, PEDRO ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
11
Veterano A - h
00:18:38
03:43
37
183
MARTINEZ CAVA, ADRIAN
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Senior - h
00:18:39
03:43
38
513
PÉREZ TELLO, JONATHAN
CLUB TRIATLÓN MURCIA
4
Jun/Pro - h
00:18:40
03:44
39
339
CAMPILLO RIOS, ANTONIO
LA MOTA
15
Senior - h
00:18:49
03:45
40
467
MARTINEZ VIDAL, DANIEL
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
5
Jun/Pro - h
00:18:51
03:46
41
531
RUBIO SOTO, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
8
Veterano B - h
00:18:59
03:47
42
202
MONTESINOS ILLAN, JOSE MANUEL
MARLINS TRIATLON MADRID
16
Senior - h
00:19:07
03:49
43
273
SANCHEZ LAO, IGOR
SURA SPORTS
9
Veterano B - h
00:19:08
03:49
44
378
GARCIA BELMONTE, JUAN FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
2
Veterano C - h
00:19:09
03:49
45
501
PALAZÓN PALAZÓN, FELIPE
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
10
Veterano B - h
00:19:11
03:50
46
566
SORIANO ESPINOSA DE LOS MONTEROS, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Veterano B - h
00:19:13
03:50
47
346
CARCELES ALMAGRO, SERGIO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
17
Senior - h
00:19:17
03:51
48
475
MERINO GARCIA, MERCEDES
MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM
1
Veterano B - m
00:19:18
03:51
49
509
PÉREZ, GARCÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
18
Senior - h
00:19:18
03:51
50
452
MANZANO, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
19
Senior - h
00:19:19
03:51
51
352
CAVA BELCHI, DOMINGO
TRIALHAMA
12
Veterano B - h
00:19:19
03:51
52
492
NICOLÁS ROMERA , CECILIO
INDEPENDIENTE
12
Veterano A - h
00:19:21
03:52
53
510
PEREZ ROS , DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
13
Veterano A - h
00:19:23
03:52
54
321
ALTUNA CEBRIAN, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
13
Veterano B - h
00:19:27
03:53
55
379
GARCÍA CEREZO , JAVIER
..
14
Veterano B - h
00:19:29
03:53
56
151
JIMENEZ NAVARRO, MOISES
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GC
15
Veterano B - h
00:19:35
03:55
57
122
GOMEZ NICOLAS, MAR
RAJAOS RUNNERS
2
Veterano B - m
00:19:43
03:56
58
104
GARCÍA GARCÍA , FRANCISCO JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
6
Jun/Pro - h
00:19:49
03:57
59
64
CASTILLO SAEZ, JUAN
TONTUCIOS TEAM
20
Senior - h
00:19:49
03:57
60
315
ALACID GOMARIZ, ANTONIO JESÚS
COMUNIDADBIKER-MTB
16
Veterano B - h
00:19:50
03:58
61
359
DATO HERNANDEZ, SEBASTIAN
CASI CORREDORES
21
Senior - h
00:19:51
03:58
62
327
AZORIN SOLER , PEDRO
CORREBIRRAS
1
Veterano D - h
00:19:52
03:58
63
128
GONZALEZ RUIZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
3
Veterano C - h
00:19:53
03:58
64
450
MANRESA FERRANDEZ, RAFAEL
CLUB ATLETISMO GRUMOCS
4
Veterano C - h
00:19:54
03:58
65
74
DIEZ DE LOS RIOS MORENO, ANTONIO JOSE
PISTACHOS TEAM
7
Jun/Pro - h
00:19:54
03:58
66
552
SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, MIGUEL ANGEL
TERROTORIO COMANCHE
22
Senior - h
00:19:55
03:59
67
504
PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
TRIALHAMA
23
Senior - h
00:19:55
03:59
68
180
MARIN MILLAN, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE
17
Veterano B - h
00:19:56
03:59
69
544
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZ, ÁLVARO
TERROTORIO COMANCHE
24
Senior - h
00:19:56
03:59
70
469
MATA LOPEZ, ANTONIO
CLUB TRIATLON CARAVACA
14
Veterano A - h
00:19:58
03:59
71
571
TORTOSA ABELLAN, ANTONIO
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
18
Veterano B - h
00:19:59
03:59
72
442
LOPEZ MOYA, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
8
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:00
04:00
73
433
LABORDA FLANAGAN, DALE
MAGNESIA RUNNING
9
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:02
04:00
74
364
DÍAZ ASENSIO, MARI
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
1
Veterano A - m
00:20:03
04:00
75
172
LÓPEZ VIDAL, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:05
04:01
76
572
TORTOSA PÁRRAGA, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:07
04:01
77
478
MORANTE DEL CERRO, ÓSCAR MARCELO
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
15
Veterano A - h
00:20:07
04:01
78
482
MORENO LISON, PACO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
19
Veterano B - h
00:20:08
04:01
79
547
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO
TERROTORIO COMANCHE
25
Senior - h
00:20:08
04:01
80
404
GONZALEZ NAVARRO, QUINTILIANO
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Senior - h
00:20:09
04:01
81
270
SÁNCHEZ CONESA , JUAN ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
27
Senior - h
00:20:11
04:02
82
200
ABELLAN CARAVACA, DANIEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
12
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:15
04:03
83
465
MARTÍNEZ RUIPEREZ, ALEJANDRO
CASI CORREDORES
28
Senior - h
00:20:16
04:03
84
170
LÓPEZ PÉREZ, SENÉN
KG-MÜNCHEN
13
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:16
04:03
85
563
SESMA MARTÍNEZ, FEDERICO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
29
Senior - h
00:20:16
04:03
86
441
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO - GC
20
Veterano B - h
00:20:21
04:04
87
179
MARIN MILLAN, JESUS MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
21
Veterano B - h
00:20:22
04:04
88
257
ROSIQUE PEREZ, PABLO
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
14
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:27
04:05
89
338
CAMPELLO FUENTES, GASPAR
ATLETISMO SANTA POLA
2
Veterano D - h
00:20:27
04:05
90
524
RODENAS CABALLERO, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
22
Veterano B - h
00:20:29
04:05
91
473
MENA GARCIA, ENRIQUE
MENA
23
Veterano B - h
00:20:30
04:06
92
523
ROBLES MARIN , JUAN JOSÉ
CT. CARAVACA
24
Veterano B - h
00:20:30
04:06
93
269
SANCHEZ CONDOLO, JUAN JACKSON
INDEPENDIENTE
5
Veterano C - h
00:20:30
04:06
94
512
PEREZ SERRANO, MARIANO
CLUB ATLETISMO CUATRO SANTOS CARTAGENA
6
Veterano C - h
00:20:36
04:07
95
386
GARCIA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO
INDENPENDIENTE
15
Jun/Pro - h
00:20:37
04:07
96
520
ROBALINO IZURIETA, HECTOR OMERO
INDEPENDIENTE
7
Veterano C - h
00:20:43
04:08
97
138
HERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, ALBERTO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
25
Veterano B - h
00:20:49
04:09
98
131
GREGORIO , JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
16
Veterano A - h
00:20:58
04:11
99
176
LUQUE MUELAS, ANTONIO
C.A.C JACINTO BENAVENTE
26
Veterano B - h
00:21:01
04:12
100
559
SARABIA LOPEZ, DANIEL
TERROTORIO COMANCHE
30
Senior - h
00:21:05
04:13