Integral de la Cabra 2017

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Integral (82700 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
1
261
SANCHEZ ADAN, ISMAEL
33 BIKE
1
Masculina - h
03:35:43
23 km/h
2
280
INIESTA PUJANTE, ENRIQUE
BICIHUERTA
2
Masculina - h
03:54:23
21 km/h
3
13
GARCIA PEREZ, JUAN ANTONIO
VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.
3
Masculina - h
03:54:57
21 km/h
4
269
BARBERO HUERTAS, EDUARDO
100%ALL SPORT
4
Masculina - h
03:59:42
21 km/h
5
55
SAEZ ROS, JUAN MANUEL
33 BIKE
5
Masculina - h
04:00:32
21 km/h
6
468
MENGUAL LOPEZ, SALVADOR
C.C BICIFRAN
6
Masculina - h
04:03:36
20 km/h
7
184
ROMERO HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
CLUB MTB MURCIA
7
Masculina - h
04:07:00
20 km/h
8
442
MOSCARDO DE LA FUENTE, DANIEL
C.C. MTB MURCIA
8
Masculina - h
04:07:13
20 km/h
9
353
LORCA JIMÉNEZ, RUBÉN
C.C. PONTE OTRA
9
Masculina - h
04:07:14
20 km/h
10
170
LÓPEZ MART͍NEZ, JUAN CARLOS
BICIFRAN.C.C
10
Masculina - h
04:11:27
20 km/h
11
31
GABALDÓN ORTIZ, RUBÉN
33 BIKES C.C
11
Masculina - h
04:12:19
20 km/h
12
283
MARTÍNEZ CARRASCO GARRIGÓS, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
12
Masculina - h
04:13:48
20 km/h
13
279
MARTÍNEZ GUILLERMO, JUAN FRANCISCO
SANTA EULALIA C.C.
13
Masculina - h
04:14:18
20 km/h
14
6
DESCONOCIDO, CORREDOR
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Masculina - h
04:14:54
19 km/h
15
329
CUTILLAS SALMERÓN, FELIX
CICLOS VICEA
15
Masculina - h
04:15:20
19 km/h
16
102
CORBALÁN PÉREZ , ÁLVARO
CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA
16
Masculina - h
04:16:55
19 km/h
17
24
PEÑARANDA NICOLÁS, PABLO JAVIER
EL VALLE XC TEAM
17
Masculina - h
04:17:54
19 km/h
18
495
MORENO HERNANDEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE
C.C. MTB MURCIA
18
Masculina - h
04:18:00
19 km/h
19
111
JIMÉNEZ SÁNCHEZ , ALVARO
ANGLIRU BIKE
19
Masculina - h
04:20:38
19 km/h
20
253
CARMONA MUÑOZ, ANTONIO
C.C. EL GRECO
20
Masculina - h
04:20:50
19 km/h
21
322
SAN FULGENCIO GARCÍA , PEDRO JOSÉ
100 % ALL SPORT C.C.
21
Masculina - h
04:22:03
19 km/h
22
63
MOLES SILVESTRE, CARLOS
CLUB CICLISTA ONIL
22
Masculina - h
04:22:26
19 km/h
23
59
MARIN GARAY, RAUL
TRIBIKERS
23
Masculina - h
04:22:31
19 km/h
24
130
OTUÑO ARQUES, JOSE EUGENIO
GONVIBIKES RIDERS CLUD
24
Masculina - h
04:24:31
19 km/h
25
26
MORENO HERNÁNDEZ, GUILLE
ANGLIRU BIKE
25
Masculina - h
04:25:51
19 km/h
26
50
MARIN MURCIA, ANTONIO
ANGLIRUBIKE C.C.
26
Masculina - h
04:26:01
19 km/h
27
289
LOPEZ ROS, JAVIER
JLRRACING
27
Masculina - h
04:27:05
19 km/h
28
409
SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ, SALVA
CC MOLINENSE
28
Masculina - h
04:28:24
18 km/h
29
379
MARTÍNEZ ROCA , FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
29
Masculina - h
04:28:39
18 km/h
30
408
MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
30
Masculina - h
04:30:18
18 km/h
31
296
MONTOYA HERNÁNDEZ, AGUSTÍN
LATORRE BIKE
31
Masculina - h
04:30:31
18 km/h
32
343
CABRERA CORREAS, JOAQUIN
PASION BTT ORIHUELA
32
Masculina - h
04:32:47
18 km/h
33
397
MATEOS GARCÍA, VICTOR MANUEL
CLUB CICLISTA SANTA EULALIA
33
Masculina - h
04:32:50
18 km/h
34
298
COSTA VALERA, RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
34
Masculina - h
04:33:41
18 km/h
35
77
HERNÁNDEZ ESPIN, ADRIAN
ANGLIRUBIKE
35
Masculina - h
04:33:41
18 km/h
36
118
GARCIA JIMNEZ, DOMINGO
VÉRTICES GEODÉSICOS C.C.
36
Masculina - h
04:33:42
18 km/h
37
412
FUENTES GOMEZ , FRANCISCO DAVID
CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA
37
Masculina - h
04:33:44
18 km/h
38
204
BERNABE PEREZ, VÌCTOR MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
38
Masculina - h
04:33:45
18 km/h
39
419
PINTADO SANCHEZ, JAIME
TORREAGUERA C.C
39
Masculina - h
04:35:07
18 km/h
40
180
NICOLAS MARTÍNEZ , ANTONIO
TORRE PACHECO BTT C.C.
40
Masculina - h
04:35:26
18 km/h
41
82
SIGLER RODRÍGUEZ , JOSÉ LUIS
EL VALLE XC TEAN
41
Masculina - h
04:37:14
18 km/h
42
11
LORCA SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO
C.C. ALCAYNA-ALTORREAL
42
Masculina - h
04:37:56
18 km/h
43
41
DE NEVE, JAMEY
C.D MTB CHATARRAS TORREVIEJA
43
Masculina - h
04:38:29
18 km/h
44
323
LOPEZ ORTIZ , JESÚS
CLUB CICLISTA MOLINENSE
44
Masculina - h
04:38:56
18 km/h
45
478
LÓPEZ CORBALAN, RUBÉN
CC.PONTE OTRA
45
Masculina - h
04:38:57
18 km/h
46
290
RÍOS GALLEGO, JUAN ANTONIO
100% ALL SPORT
46
Masculina - h
04:39:29
18 km/h
47
428
HERNÁNDEZ GÁLVEZ, MARTÍN
VR-BIKE
47
Masculina - h
04:39:33
18 km/h
48
494
GARCIA NOGALES, ALBERTO
ANGLIRUBIKE
48
Masculina - h
04:40:04
18 km/h
49
30
PEREZ BARJA, ANTONIO
ANGLIRU
49
Masculina - h
04:40:43
18 km/h
50
74
CAMPOY LOPEZ, GUILLERMO
PONTE OTRA
50
Masculina - h
04:40:44
18 km/h
51
35
LUJAN GARCIA, ALEJANDRO
CC BICIFRAN
51
Masculina - h
04:41:15
18 km/h
52
48
PALLARÉS GALVEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
CC EL RAAL
52
Masculina - h
04:42:58
18 km/h
53
367
MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
53
Masculina - h
04:43:15
18 km/h
54
215
ESPARZA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
C.C. PICO DEL AGUILA MTB
54
Masculina - h
04:43:31
18 km/h
55
498
NAVARRO FRUCTUOSO, JOSE ANTONIO
CARACOL PROTUR
55
Masculina - h
04:43:32
18 km/h
56
376
FAJARDO QUEREDA , RUBÉN
CC PONTE OTRA
56
Masculina - h
04:43:48
17 km/h
57
105
MARIN SAURA, ANGEL
CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES
57
Masculina - h
04:44:18
17 km/h
58
140
ALCARAZ PUJANTE , PEDRO JOSÉ
PEÑA CICLISTA SAN GINÉS
58
Masculina - h
04:44:50
17 km/h
59
394
MANZANO GÓMEZ , LUIS
BROKE BIKE MOUNTAIN
59
Masculina - h
04:45:01
17 km/h
60
8
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, CÉSAR
CC AGUILEÑO
60
Masculina - h
04:45:17
17 km/h
61
75
LARROSA VIGUERAS, ANTONIO
PONTE OTRA
61
Masculina - h
04:46:59
17 km/h
62
221
CALVO GARCIA, JAVIER
COPINIBIKE
62
Masculina - h
04:47:24
17 km/h
63
43
ANTOLINO MARTINEZ , JUAN ENRIQUE
TROTTER BIKERS
63
Masculina - h
04:48:58
17 km/h
64
68
MESEGUER BERNAL, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
64
Masculina - h
04:49:02
17 km/h
65
202
CANOVAS MENCHON, JUAN ANTONIO
CALLOSA BIKE CLUB
65
Masculina - h
04:50:29
17 km/h
66
309
JOVER MARTI, ANTONIO
C.C. CEUTIBIKE
66
Masculina - h
04:50:32
17 km/h
67
347
HERNANDEZ ACOSTA, JUAN
CICLOS CURRA
67
Masculina - h
04:51:54
17 km/h
68
338
MORENO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
CC MTB MURCIA
68
Masculina - h
04:52:05
17 km/h
69
282
CUBERO MARTINEZ, PEDRO CARLOS
MTB ONDAS
69
Masculina - h
04:52:11
17 km/h
70
483
MORENO MARTOS, AGUSTIN
100% ALL SPORT
70
Masculina - h
04:52:12
17 km/h
71
139
CHACON PEREZ, MATEO JAVIER
TRIATLON GUERRITA
71
Masculina - h
04:52:37
17 km/h
72
37
ESPINOSA CASTILLO, AGUSTÍN
RUBÉN FERNÁNDEZ
72
Masculina - h
04:52:51
17 km/h
73
141
HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO JESÚS
CC CARACOL PRO TOUR
73
Masculina - h
04:52:56
17 km/h
74
78
TORRES MONTOYA, FRANCISCO ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
74
Masculina - h
04:53:00
17 km/h
75
79
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
75
Masculina - h
04:53:00
17 km/h
76
407
MARTINEZ MIRAS, EUSEBIO
JIMNERSA BIKE
76
Masculina - h
04:53:48
17 km/h
77
122
MONTALBAN FERRER, EDUARDO
GRUPO DE LOS MAESTROS DE LORCA
77
Masculina - h
04:54:09
17 km/h
78
381
CALDERON GIMENEZ, PEDRO
CLUB CICLISTA LOS DOLORES
78
Masculina - h
04:54:17
17 km/h
79
181
SANCHEZ GARRIDO, JUAN JOSE
C.C. CEUTIBIKE
79
Masculina - h
04:54:18
17 km/h
80
197
FENOLL GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB CICLISTA MTB MURCIA
80
Masculina - h
04:54:40
17 km/h
81
153
NAVARRO PEREZ, ANDRÉS ENRIQUE
C.C.CARACOL PRO TOUR
81
Masculina - h
04:55:34
17 km/h
82
191
JIMÉNEZ BAÑOS, IBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
82
Masculina - h
04:55:50
17 km/h
83
473
PALAZON ROMERO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
PEÑA FOXX
83
Masculina - h
04:55:52
17 km/h
84
42
MÉNDEZ TEJEDA, FRANCISCO DAVID
C.C. FENICIOS 2.0
84
Masculina - h
04:56:28
17 km/h
85
7
NAVARRO SÁNCHEZ, JESÚS
CC AGUILEÑO
85
Masculina - h
04:56:58
17 km/h
86
125
GONZÁLEZ YEPES, JUAN FRANCISCO
DEMONIOS BIKE
86
Masculina - h
04:56:59
17 km/h
87
85
CARCELES ALMAGRO, SERGIO
BITEC IMPULSO TIRATLÓN
87
Masculina - h
04:57:04
17 km/h
88
314
VICENTE MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
EL VALLE XC TEAM
88
Masculina - h
04:57:43
17 km/h
89
18
FONTAIÑA CASAS, ALFREDO
EL AZUD VALLE DE RICOTE CLUB CICLISTA
89
Masculina - h
04:57:57
17 km/h
90
357
ESCRIBANO AGUERA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
90
Masculina - h
04:58:06
17 km/h
91
346
TOMAS SIERRA, EDUARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
91
Masculina - h
04:58:14
17 km/h
92
365
CARREÑO GUILLEN, PEDRO
CLUB CICLISTA BTT TORRE-PACHECO
92
Masculina - h
04:58:15
17 km/h
93
19
LOPEZ MIRALLES, JOSE MIGUEL
CARACOL PROTOUR CC
93
Masculina - h
04:58:18
17 km/h
94
185
INGLÉS CARRERAS, JOAQUÍN
DOLORES DE PACHECO C.C.
94
Masculina - h
04:59:13
17 km/h
95
258
MUÑOZ FRANCO, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
95
Masculina - h
04:59:34
17 km/h
96
84
RABADÁN ROS, RUBÉN
EL VALLE XC TEAM
96
Masculina - h
05:00:16
17 km/h
97
235
LORCA GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MANUEL
CLUB CICLISTA EL RAAL
97
Masculina - h
05:00:21
17 km/h
98
229
VIGUERAS SANCHEZ, FRANCISCO GINES
CICLOS VICEA
98
Masculina - h
05:00:50
16 km/h
99
113
CORONADO MAYORDOMO , PATRICIO
INDEPENDIENTE
99
Masculina - h
05:01:12
16 km/h
100
436
VERDÚ RUIZ, LUIS MIGUEL
VRBIKE CC
100
Masculina - h
05:01:16
16 km/h