I 4 Millas la Raya 2016

Selecciona la modalidad:

Mostrando clasificaciones de Circuito unico 6k (6000 m.)

Buscar participante

Busca tu clasificacion

PG
D
Nombre
PC
Categoria
Tiempo
Ritmo
1
81
LE MOUHAER, GUILLAUME
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1
Vet A - h
00:19:39
03:04
2
197
DE LA CASA GONZALO, FRANCISCO
VINOS DE TORO
2
Vet A - h
00:20:19
03:10
3
158
SÁNCHEZ ROMERO, DAVID
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
3
Vet A - h
00:21:02
03:17
4
150
SANCHEZ DEL CASTILLO, ANTONIO
MARATHON CARTAGENA
1
Vet B - h
00:21:39
03:22
5
148
RUIZ MORALES, JOSE DOMINGO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Senior - h
00:21:55
03:25
6
8
ARCE PASTOR, JOSE MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
2
Senior - h
00:22:07
03:27
7
9
ATENCIA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN JESUS
CD RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
4
Vet A - h
00:22:14
03:28
8
196
LATORRE CONESA, OSCAR
MARATHON CARTAGENA
5
Vet A - h
00:22:19
03:29
9
118
NAVARRO BONACHE, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
2
Vet B - h
00:22:23
03:29
10
155
SÁNCHEZ PELLICER, ALEJANDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
3
Senior - h
00:22:25
03:30
11
157
SANCHEZ ROMERO, RAUL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
4
Senior - h
00:22:28
03:30
12
115
MORENO CARRILLO DE ALBORNOZ, VICTOR
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
5
Senior - h
00:22:28
03:30
13
131
PÉREZ GARCÍA, MARIO
C. D. TÁDER MOLINA
6
Senior - h
00:22:32
03:31
14
62
GONZÁLEZ MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
TRIATLON GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
3
Vet B - h
00:22:34
03:31
15
18
BUENDIA AZORIN, SANTOS
CD. FILIPPEDES MORATALLA
4
Vet B - h
00:22:44
03:33
16
26
CHACON PEREZ, MATEO JAVIER
HERMANOS NOGUERA
7
Senior - h
00:22:44
03:33
17
139
PINA FERNANDEZ, MARIANO
ODONTOLOGIKA
8
Senior - h
00:22:51
03:34
18
46
GARCÍA LOPEZ, ANDRES
ALHAMA COYM
5
Vet B - h
00:22:58
03:35
19
103
MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL
C.D. TADERMOLINA
9
Senior - h
00:23:01
03:35
20
156
SANCHEZ PEREZ, PEDRO
AD CEUTI
6
Vet B - h
00:23:23
03:39
21
86
LÓPEZ PACETTI, ÁNGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
7
Vet B - h
00:23:30
03:40
22
186
RODRIGUEZ BERMEJO, REGINO
RELOJERIA GARSAN
1
Vet C - h
00:23:34
03:40
23
119
NAVARRO GALINDO, JESUS DE LA CARIDAD
INDEPENDIENTE
2
Vet C - h
00:23:38
03:41
24
159
SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, TOMAS
A.D.CRUZ DE CARAVACA
8
Vet B - h
00:23:46
03:42
25
116
MUÑOZ HINOJO, JAVIER
SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO
9
Vet B - h
00:23:47
03:42
26
33
ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
3
Vet C - h
00:23:52
03:43
27
193
LOBO ABDABAL, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
10
Senior - h
00:23:57
03:44
28
99
MARTÍNEZ CONTADOR, DANIEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
6
Vet A - h
00:24:12
03:46
29
111
MOLINA LÓPEZ, PACO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
10
Vet B - h
00:24:14
03:47
30
112
MONGE GIL, MIGUEL
MARATHONIANOS ALMORADI
4
Vet C - h
00:24:21
03:48
31
20
CANDELA BELLOD, RAFAEL
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
7
Vet A - h
00:24:32
03:50
32
2
AGUILAR MANZANO, JUAN CARLOS
WURTANANIC@S RUNING
5
Vet C - h
00:24:35
03:50
33
68
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
11
Senior - h
00:24:36
03:50
34
133
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
12
Senior - h
00:24:43
03:51
35
132
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, ADRIAN
CLUB ATLETISMO ERMITA DE BURGOS
13
Senior - h
00:24:53
03:53
36
61
GONZÁLEZ CERMEÑO, PEDRO ESTEBAN
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Senior - h
00:24:55
03:53
37
146
ROMERO SANCHEZ, JOSE
PUENTE VIEJO DE ALQUERIAS
6
Vet C - h
00:25:04
03:55
38
165
SERRANO GUERAO, JESÚS
INDEPENDIENTE
11
Vet B - h
00:25:07
03:55
39
120
ORDOÑEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
8
Vet A - h
00:25:09
03:55
40
122
ORTEGA CANDEL, MARTIN
CLUB ATLETISMO NOVELDA CARMENCITA
15
Senior - h
00:25:19
03:57
41
85
LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSÉ
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
16
Senior - h
00:25:21
03:57
42
143
RODRIGUEZ LORCA, JUAN FRANCISCO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
17
Senior - h
00:25:21
03:57
43
198
HERNANDEZ MAYOR, BARTOLOME
PODEMOS
7
Vet C - h
00:25:22
03:57
44
64
GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
8
Vet C - h
00:25:25
03:58
45
73
HERRERO, ADRIÁN
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
18
Senior - h
00:25:26
03:58
46
135
PÉREZ ORENES, JOSÉ VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
19
Senior - h
00:25:32
03:59
47
136
PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ, INMACULADA
TRIATLÓN SANTOMERA
1
Vet A - m
00:25:41
04:00
48
74
HUERTAS DIAZ, MARIO
TRIALHAMA
9
Vet A - h
00:25:46
04:01
49
55
GAZQUEZ CAMACHO, GINÉS ISMAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
20
Senior - h
00:25:48
04:01
50
12
BALSALOBRE MEROÑO, JOSÉ MANUEL
RUNFORBEER
21
Senior - h
00:25:50
04:02
51
23
CARRALERO GONZALEZ, JOAQUIN
MARATHON CARTAGENA
9
Vet C - h
00:25:52
04:02
52
134
PEREZ NICOLAS, FERNANDO
CLUB ATLETISMO MURCIA
12
Vet B - h
00:25:54
04:02
53
43
CLEMENTE MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO
UNIDAD FAMILIAR VÍCTIMA TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
10
Vet C - h
00:25:58
04:03
54
92
MANZANO GALÁN, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
22
Senior - h
00:25:58
04:03
55
141
PUJANTE FRANCO, JUAN
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1
Vet D - h
00:25:59
04:03
56
11
BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
23
Senior - h
00:26:05
04:04
57
6
ALTUNA CEBRIÁN, ANTONIO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
13
Vet B - h
00:26:06
04:04
58
140
PONCE MIRETE, MANUEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
10
Vet A - h
00:26:06
04:04
59
41
GARCÍA COLLADO, JOSÉ RAMÓN
INDEPENDIENTE
14
Vet B - h
00:26:17
04:06
60
50
GARCIA MAYOL, SANTIAGO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
24
Senior - h
00:26:22
04:07
61
138
PINA FERNANDEZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
25
Senior - h
00:26:23
04:07
62
192
CROS ALCARAZ, ALFONSO
PEPE EL FINO
26
Senior - h
00:26:25
04:07
63
147
RUBIO PEÑA, LAURA
CLUB ATLETISMO NOGALTE
1
Senior - m
00:26:35
04:09
64
82
LÓPEZ GARCÍA, JORGE
#SKULLRUNNERS
11
Vet A - h
00:26:40
04:10
65
5
ALMAGRO CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN
AD.ATLETARRIXACA
15
Vet B - h
00:26:46
04:10
66
96
MARTINEZ ASENSIO, MIGUEL
C.A. JAVALI NUEVO
16
Vet B - h
00:26:50
04:11
67
117
MUÑOZ ZALAZAR, JUAN PEDRO
NO
27
Senior - h
00:26:53
04:12
68
172
ZORNOZA MANZANO, JOSE MARI
RALLYE
11
Vet C - h
00:26:54
04:12
69
160
SANCHEZ SOLA, VICENTE
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
2
Vet D - h
00:26:54
04:12
70
152
SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
BROTHERS RUNNERS
17
Vet B - h
00:26:58
04:12
71
179
DIAZ FRANCO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
28
Senior - h
00:27:01
04:13
72
180
DIEGUEZ RICO, ANTONIO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
18
Vet B - h
00:27:06
04:14
73
127
PARRA PASTOR, ANDRES
#SKULLRUNNERS
12
Vet A - h
00:27:07
04:14
74
32
EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASANRUN
3
Vet D - h
00:27:13
04:15
75
45
GARCIA HELLIN, ANTONIO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
19
Vet B - h
00:27:14
04:15
76
27
CONDOR MOSQUERA, LUIS FERNANDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
12
Vet C - h
00:27:14
04:15
77
98
MARTÍNEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
20
Vet B - h
00:27:15
04:15
78
164
SERRANO, ANGEL
PEPE EL FINO
13
Vet A - h
00:27:18
04:15
79
19
BUENDIA SANTIAGO, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
29
Senior - h
00:27:25
04:17
80
130
PEREZ CARRASCO, JOAQUIN
CORREDORES MAR MENOR
21
Vet B - h
00:27:27
04:17
81
124
ORTIZ ZARZA, ANTONIO LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
22
Vet B - h
00:27:27
04:17
82
52
GARCÍA MESEGUER, FRANCISCO JOSE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
30
Senior - h
00:27:28
04:17
83
108
MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
14
Vet A - h
00:27:34
04:18
84
13
BAÑO CORTES, ENRIQUE
RUN FOR BEER
31
Senior - h
00:27:36
04:18
85
10
BALLESTA FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
23
Vet B - h
00:27:43
04:19
86
153
SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO FRANCISCO
MI META, 42K
24
Vet B - h
00:27:46
04:20
87
189
TERUEL RODRIGUEZ, ALVARO
INDEPENDIENTE
1
Juvenil - h
00:27:47
04:20
88
181
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
32
Senior - h
00:27:51
04:21
89
40
GARCÍA CERON, ANTONIO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO ALHAMA
25
Vet B - h
00:27:57
04:22
90
174
SERRANO MONTOYA, JUAN FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
33
Senior - h
00:27:58
04:22
91
126
PALAZON ZAMORA, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
26
Vet B - h
00:27:59
04:22
92
31
DE WULF, NORBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
4
Vet D - h
00:28:03
04:22
93
3
ALARCÓN GARCÍA, ISAAC
BORUNNERS
34
Senior - h
00:28:04
04:23
94
177
MARTINEZ RUIPEREZ, CAYETANO
INDEPENDIENTE
35
Senior - h
00:28:14
04:24
95
39
GAMBIN PEREZ, JESUS
INDEPENDIENTE
27
Vet B - h
00:28:21
04:25
96
76
JOVER GALVEZ, JUAN PATRICIO
RUNTRITON
28
Vet B - h
00:28:22
04:25
97
24
CARRILLO PELLICER, FERNANDO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
15
Vet A - h
00:28:33
04:27
98
91
MANCEBO PEREZ, ANTONIO RAUL
TRIATLÓN GUERRITA ALCANTARILLA
16
Vet A - h
00:28:37
04:28
99
63
GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ
RAJAOS RUNNERS
29
Vet B - h
00:28:38
04:28
100
48
GARCIA MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
30
Vet B - h
00:28:49
04:30