1 |
3 |
ALCARAZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:22:29 | 1 |
M40(CR) |
h |
05:37 |
|
|
2 |
53 |
VARONA CANTABRANA, HÉCTOR GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:23:45 | 1 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
05:56 |
|
|
3 |
54 |
YEDRA ALCARAZ, FRANCISCO MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:24:16 | 2 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
06:04 |
|
|
4 |
28 |
LE MOUHAER LE MOUHAER, GUILLAUME C.A. NOGALTE |
00:24:20 | 1 |
M35(CR) |
h |
06:05 |
|
|
5 |
30 |
LORENTE MURCIA, ANTONIO MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:24:39 | 2 |
M35(CR) |
h |
06:09 |
|
|
6 |
15 |
FRANCO BARRAGAN, ALVARO MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:25:37 | 3 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
06:24 |
|
|
7 |
5 |
BASTIDA GARCIA, RAUL COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:27:05 | 2 |
M40(CR) |
h |
06:46 |
|
|
8 |
10 |
CEREZUELA LOPEZ, JORGE ALVARO C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA |
00:27:19 | 4 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
06:49 |
|
|
9 |
19 |
GARCIA FERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:27:33 | 3 |
M35(CR) |
h |
06:53 |
|
|
10 |
46 |
SÁNCHEZ BELMONTE, JOSE ANTONIO MANDARACHE CARTAGENA |
00:27:44 | 4 |
M35(CR) |
h |
06:56 |
|
|
11 |
52 |
VARGAS DURAN, DANIEL ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
00:28:10 | 5 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
07:02 |
|
|
12 |
16 |
FRUCTUOSO RUZAFA, FºJAVIER COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:28:15 | 6 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
07:03 |
|
|
13 |
137 |
ASENSIO GOMEZ, LEANDRO GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:28:37 | 7 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
07:09 |
|
|
14 |
23 |
HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFONSO GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:28:41 | 1 |
M45(CR) |
h |
07:10 |
|
|
15 |
138 |
SANCHEZ ROMERA, JUAN MIGUEL PUERTAS DE LORCA |
00:28:54 | 1 |
M50(CR) |
h |
07:13 |
|
|
16 |
26 |
JUAN ZAFRILLA, PEDRO C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA |
00:28:58 | 2 |
M45(CR) |
h |
07:14 |
|
|
17 |
14 |
FLORIANO ANDRADA, JUAN JOSÉ COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:29:08 | 3 |
M40(CR) |
h |
07:17 |
|
|
18 |
13 |
ESCOLAR SAURA, EDUARDO C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA |
00:29:40 | 1 |
M55(CR) |
h |
07:25 |
|
|
19 |
43 |
ROMERA VELEZ , GERMAN CLUB DEPORTE Y AVENTURA MOUNTAIN NOROESTE |
00:29:43 | 8 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
07:25 |
|
|
20 |
48 |
SANCHEZ PAÑOS PAÑOS, RUBEN COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:30:05 | 4 |
M40(CR) |
h |
07:31 |
|
|
21 |
35 |
MOLINA MOROTE, JUAN MANUEL UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA |
00:30:28 | 5 |
M35(CR) |
h |
07:37 |
|
|
22 |
34 |
MOLINA CANO, FRANCISCO C.A. NOGALTE |
00:30:45 | 2 |
M50(CR) |
h |
07:41 |
|
|
23 |
44 |
RUBIO OLIVARES, FRANCISCO C.A. FONDISTAS YECLA |
00:30:57 | 3 |
M45(CR) |
h |
07:44 |
|
|
24 |
47 |
SANCHEZ INIESTA, FRANCISCO CLUB SPOR-TI |
00:31:06 | 3 |
M50(CR) |
h |
07:46 |
|
|
25 |
2 |
AGUILAR CERVANTES, ANTONIO C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA |
00:31:07 | 2 |
M55(CR) |
h |
07:46 |
|
|
26 |
8 |
BUENDIA ARCE , DOMINGO COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:31:11 | 1 |
SUB23(CR) |
h |
07:47 |
|
|
27 |
40 |
PELEGRIN ESPARZA, ISABEL MOBEL AUTOMENOR RUNNING TEAM |
00:31:17 | 1 |
SENIOR(CR) |
m |
07:49 |
|
|
28 |
39 |
PALACIOS LOPEZ, CARLOS ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
00:32:01 | 6 |
M35(CR) |
h |
08:00 |
|
|
29 |
24 |
HERNANDEZ LOPEZ, FERNANDO ANTONIO CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:32:05 | 9 |
SENIOR(CR) |
h |
08:01 |
|
|
30 |
7 |
BENEDITO RODRÍGUEZ, ENRIQUE VIRUS TRAIL RUNNING |
00:32:55 | 4 |
M50(CR) |
h |
08:13 |
|
|
31 |
33 |
MARTÍNEZ RUIZ, RAFAEL COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:32:55 | 5 |
M40(CR) |
h |
08:13 |
|
|
32 |
51 |
SOLER JIMENEZ, MARIA VICTORIA COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:33:03 | 1 |
M40(CR) |
m |
08:15 |
|
|
33 |
21 |
GÓMEZ NICOLÁS , MAR CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:33:08 | 2 |
M40(CR) |
m |
08:17 |
|
|
34 |
11 |
CORTADO CELDRÀN, ALICIA CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE |
00:33:46 | 2 |
SENIOR(CR) |
m |
08:26 |
|
|
35 |
27 |
LAVEDA MOLINA, FRANCISCO CA VILLA DE BLANCA |
00:33:50 | 3 |
M55(CR) |
h |
08:27 |
|
|
36 |
1 |
ABELLÁN CARRASCO , MARÍA DEL MAR ALHAMA CLUB ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZA |
00:34:15 | 3 |
M40(CR) |
m |
08:33 |
|
|
37 |
18 |
GARCIA BELMONTE, JUANFRANCISCO CLUB MI META, 42K |
00:34:27 | 4 |
M55(CR) |
h |
08:36 |
|
|
38 |
32 |
MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, PATRICIO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:34:31 | 5 |
M50(CR) |
h |
08:37 |
|
|
39 |
9 |
CABRERA SANCHEZ, INMA COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:35:12 | 1 |
M35(CR) |
m |
08:48 |
|
|
40 |
4 |
BALLESTER HERNANDEZ, JAVIER CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:35:14 | 7 |
M35(CR) |
h |
08:48 |
|
|
41 |
29 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, JESUS COSTERA SUR TRAIL |
00:35:30 | 6 |
M40(CR) |
h |
08:52 |
|
|
42 |
25 |
JIMENEZ MARTIN, JUAN DE DIOS CLUB DEPORTIVO KAMPAMENTO BASE |
00:35:43 | 1 |
M60(CR) |
h |
08:55 |
|
|
43 |
55 |
Diaz Segundo, Juan Jose FONDISTAS YECLA |
00:36:35 | 4 |
M45(CR) |
h |
09:08 |
|
|
44 |
12 |
DEL VALLE NICOLAS, MIGUEL CLUB MI META, 42K |
00:37:05 | 5 |
M45(CR) |
h |
09:16 |
|
|
45 |
31 |
MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:37:51 | 6 |
M45(CR) |
h |
09:27 |
|
|
46 |
45 |
SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANDRES JOSE ATLETISMO ROLDAN |
00:38:06 | 5 |
M55(CR) |
h |
09:31 |
|
|
47 |
41 |
PUJALTE RUIZ, ANTONIO CLUB RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:38:47 | 7 |
M45(CR) |
h |
09:41 |
|
|
48 |
38 |
ORTIZ AROCA, MARIANO GRUPO SENDERISMO Y MONTAÑA EL PORTAZGO |
00:39:27 | 6 |
M55(CR) |
h |
09:51 |
|
|
49 |
20 |
GARCIA LARROSA, JOSEFINA CLUB MI META, 42K |
00:40:11 | 1 |
M50(CR) |
m |
10:02 |
|
|
50 |
49 |
SANMARTIN AISA, LARA SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS |
00:41:04 | 4 |
M40(CR) |
m |
10:16 |
|
|
51 |
36 |
MOÑINO FRUTOS, GUILLERMO SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS |
00:42:19 | 8 |
M45(CR) |
h |
10:34 |
|
|
52 |
17 |
GARCIA MORENO, BLAS INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:15 | 9 |
M45(CR) |
h |
11:48 |
|
|
53 |
145 |
LACARCEL HURTADO, ANTONIA RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:53:14 | 2 |
M50(CR) |
m |
13:18 |
|
|
54 |
146 |
QUEZADA OJEDA, ROCIO CUMANDA RAJAOS RUNNERS |
00:54:38 | 5 |
M40(CR) |
m |
13:39 |
|
|