Carrebirras San Jorge 2017

24-09-2017
Recorrido: Carrebirras Acero 4h
Distancia: 0 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 SERNA LÓPEZ, PEDRO
35 CB Acero B h 1 03:55:38 04:22
2 MARTÍNEZ MORALES, FRANCISCO
21 CB Acero A h 1 03:48:38 04:37
3 GARCIA RUIZ, CARMELO
CLUB SENDERISMO CABEZO DE TORRES
16 CB Acero B h 2 03:51:17 04:50
4 VICENTE BAÑOS, JOSE ANTONIO
41 CB Acero C h 1 03:53:02 04:51
5 MONEDERO RAIGAL, JULIAN
23 CB Acero B h 3 03:51:59 04:52
6 HERNANDEZ TORRES, SERAFIN
17 CB Acero B h 4 03:58:26 04:58
7 RUIZ RAMÍREZ, GINÉ
31 CB Acero A h 2 03:58:40 04:58
8 VAZQUEZ TOMAS, FRANCISCO JAVIER
40 CB Acero A h 3 03:56:35 05:09
9 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER
13 CB Acero B h 5 03:49:39 05:15
10 BOTELLA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
6 CB Acero A h 4 03:54:10 05:18
11 DIAZ SEGUNDO, JUAN JOSE
11 CB Acero B h 6 03:52:09 05:21
12 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÈ
14 CB Acero D h 1 03:57:42 05:27
13 MENCHON PARDO, FRANCISCO
22 CB Acero A h 5 03:49:22 05:28
14 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH
25 CB Acero A h 6 03:52:22 05:33
15 MARTÍN TENIENTE, REBECA
19 CB Acero A m 1 03:57:22 05:39
16 ARIZA CARIÑENA, ALFONSO
4 CB Acero C h 2 03:59:49 05:42
17 GARAY MOULARD, NANCY MARLENE
15 CB Acero A m 2 03:48:58 05:44
18 BOTELLA ERCHIGA, MAYCA
5 CB Acero B m 1 03:51:59 05:49
19 TRULLENQUE GARCIA, LUIS
38 CB Acero C h 3 03:51:59 05:49
20 MUÑOZ MEGIAS, JOSÉ ANTONIO
24 CB Acero B h 7 04:01:22 06:00
21 ORTIZ DE VILLAJOS SÁNCHEZ, DAVID
26 CB Acero A h 7 03:58:46 06:00
22 LLORENTE MARTINEZ, JOSE MANUEL
42 CB Acero A h 8 03:48:27 06:04
23 ALCARAZ RIVAS, JOSE
1 CB Acero D h 2 03:52:58 06:07
24 ANDREO MARTÍNEZ, MARIO
2 CB Acero A h 9 03:49:52 06:07
25 DE LOS REYES-GARCÍA CANDEL, ANTONIO
CORREBIRRAS
10 CB Acero B h 8 03:48:46 06:18
26 BRAVO RIQUELME, FRANCISCO
7 CB Acero B h 9 03:55:04 06:40
27 RICO FRANCES, MANOLO
28 CB Acero D h 3 03:58:43 06:40
28 CASTILLO BALLESTER, ANA
CORREBIRRAS
8 CB Acero C m 1 03:50:40 06:49
29 JIMENEZ CASTILLO, DAVID
18 CB Acero B h 10 03:51:42 06:49
30 SARABIA BRAVO, BLAS
INDIVIDUAL
33 CB Acero C h 4 03:50:20 06:49
31 VALVERDE LILLO, JOSE VICENTE
39 CB Acero D h 4 03:55:03 07:02
32 DURÁN JIMÉNEZ, PILAR
CORREBIRRAS
12 CB Acero D m 1 03:47:30 07:06
33 TARIN TARIN RODRIGUEZ, ÀNGEL
36 CB Acero A h 10 03:57:10 07:30
34 BES IBAÑEZ, ANDREA
64 CB Acero B m 2 03:49:13 07:40
35 SÁNCHEZ VALCÁRCEL, ENRIQUE
32 CB Acero B h 11 03:53:45 07:47
36 RAMON GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
43 CB Acero B h 12 02:32:20 08:34
37 SEMITIEL LOZANO, FRANCISCO
34 CB Acero C h 5 03:46:56 08:43
38 REALES GARCIA, JUANA
27 CB Acero C m 2 03:46:29 09:15
39 ROCA CARRIÓ, MARIA JOSÉ
29 CB Acero C m 3 03:43:48 09:15
40 CERVELLÓ GIMENO, CAROLINA
AVAPACE CORRE
9 CB Acero B m 3 03:58:01 09:55
41 MARTÍNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL
CORREBIRRAS
20 CB Acero B h 13 03:58:39 10:54
42 TATO GÓMEZ, PEDRO
37 CB Acero B h 14 01:57:00 10:54
43 SANCHEZ GOMEZ, PLACIDO
110 CB Acero A h 11 01:13:40 15:00