XXX Legua huertana Puente Tocinos

09-10-2016
Recorrido: Absoluta
Distancia: 5572 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 SANCHEZ ALBALADEJO, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
195 Senior h 1 00:16:04 03:09
2 JBARI, MOURAD
CHURROCAMINOS
95 Promesa h 1 00:16:38 03:15
3 FERNÁNDEZ VILLA, SERGIO
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
57 Promesa h 2 00:17:00 03:20
4 LÓPEZ GÓMEZ , JOAQUÍN
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
102 Vet A h 1 00:17:01 03:20
5 CABRERA PÉREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
24 Senior h 2 00:17:02 03:20
6 VICENTE SALINAS, JUANPEDRO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
211 Senior h 3 00:17:09 03:21
7 HERNÁNDEZ ÁLVAREZ, ALFONSO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
88 Vet A h 2 00:17:25 03:24
8 VILLEGAS JAEN, JOSE DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
213 Senior h 4 00:17:34 03:26
9 NICOLAS CANTO, JUAN MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
149 Vet A h 3 00:17:39 03:27
10 SAMPER ROMERO , ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
194 Senior h 5 00:17:47 03:29
11 PINA FERNANDEZ, MARIANO
ODONTOLOGIKA
170 Senior h 6 00:18:03 03:32
12 GARCÍA BLANCO, PABLO
LOS COJOS
63 Senior h 7 00:18:09 03:33
13 VICENTE SALINAS, LUIS
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
212 Senior h 8 00:18:18 03:35
14 CANDEL GOMEZ, FRANCISCO
CLUB TRIATLON MISTER MOON BIKES
29 Vet A h 4 00:18:20 03:35
15 PALAZON MANZANARES , JOSÉ ÁNGEL
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
159 Senior h 9 00:18:22 03:36
16 LÓPEZ SALCEDO, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
110 Vet A h 5 00:18:37 03:39
17 SANCHEZ GARCIA, SALVADOR
ODONTOLOGIKA
196 Senior h 10 00:18:50 03:41
18 COLLADOS ALMODÓVAR, ISIDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
44 Vet A h 6 00:19:05 03:44
19 BELMONTE JIMÉNEZ, LUIS MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
17 Senior h 11 00:19:07 03:44
20 GARCIA TEROL, MARCOS
CHURROCAMINOS
72 Promesa h 3 00:19:15 03:46
21 MARTINEZ GARCIA, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
123 Vet A h 7 00:19:24 03:48
22 JAYA GOMEZ, SEGUNDO CARLOS
PASICO A PASICO
235 Vet A h 8 00:19:32 03:49
23 MUÑOZ BELMONTE, JUANCHO
SPOR TI
145 Vet A h 9 00:19:36 03:50
24 RODRIGUEZ LAGUNA, JAVIER
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
183 Vet A h 10 00:19:37 03:50
25 MARTINEZ BALLESTER, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
229 Vet B h 1 00:19:40 03:51
26 PÁEZ SÁEZ, FRANCISCO
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
156 Vet A h 11 00:19:45 03:52
27 ORTIZ CANOVAS, JUAN JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
223 Vet A h 12 00:20:05 03:56
28 CAMPILLO RIOS, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
26 Senior h 12 00:20:15 03:58
29 MORENO LISON, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
141 Vet A h 13 00:20:16 03:58
30 LOPEZ ORTIZ, JOSE
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
108 Senior h 13 00:20:17 03:58
31 NICOLÁS QUESADA, JAVIER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
151 Vet A h 14 00:20:20 03:59
32 BALLESTER HERANDEZ, JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
220 Senior h 14 00:20:21 03:59
33 CÁNOVAS TERUEL, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
33 Vet A h 15 00:20:24 04:00
34 ESCUDERO FRUCTUOSO, GINES
CORREDOMINGOS
52 Vet B h 2 00:20:28 04:00
35 IRLES LLANES, ANTONIO
CLUB ATLETISMO MANDARACHE
93 Senior h 15 00:20:29 04:00
36 VALERA TOMAS, SERGIO
208 Senior h 16 00:20:35 04:02
37 RICO CAMPILLO, SABINA
NOGALTE
179 Senior m 1 00:20:38 04:02
38 ORELLANA VEGA, IBERTH
JAGUAR SPIRIT
153 Senior h 17 00:20:38 04:02
39 GALVEZ MARTINEZ, JOSÉ
CORREBIRRAS
62 Vet B h 3 00:21:00 04:07
40 GRACIA CARRILERO, JUANJO
ERMITA DE BURGOS
84 Vet B h 4 00:21:06 04:08
41 CARMONA ALARCÓN, DANIEL
37 Senior h 18 00:21:07 04:08
42 ARGUDO RAMÍREZ, MARIANO
SPOR-TI
5 Senior h 19 00:21:08 04:08
43 CÁNOVAS FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO
OLIMPIC CLUB
32 Promesa h 4 00:21:16 04:10
44 RUBIO MERLOS, JUAN DAVID
186 Senior h 20 00:21:20 04:10
45 MORENO COPADO, MARIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
140 Senior m 2 00:21:20 04:10
46 SANCHEZ ORENES, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
233 Vet A h 16 00:21:22 04:11
47 GALLARDO MARÍN, PEDRO JOSÉ
ODONTOLOGIKA
60 Senior h 21 00:21:22 04:11
48 SOLER CORBALAN , DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
228 Senior h 22 00:21:29 04:12
49 SOLER LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
227 Senior h 23 00:21:29 04:12
50 FERNANDEZ ALCAZAR , RAFAEL
LOS MATAOS
224 Senior h 24 00:21:31 04:13
51 GONZÁLEZ MATEO, MANUEL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
80 Vet A h 17 00:21:33 04:13
52 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
105 Vet A h 18 00:21:36 04:14
53 CHACÓN CÁNOVAS, GERMÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
42 Vet A h 19 00:21:40 04:14
54 GARCÍA PEREZ, JOSE RAMON
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
70 Vet A h 20 00:21:40 04:14
55 RUIZ QUIÑONERO, SERGIO
C.A. TULLIDOS
241 Senior h 25 00:21:44 04:15
56 IZQUIERDO ROSIQUE, JOSE MARIA
94 Vet A h 21 00:21:46 04:16
57 JIMÉNEZ ELIPE , LAURA
96 Senior m 3 00:21:50 04:16
58 DÍAZ ASENSIO, MARI
CLUB ATLETISMO DAEN LORCA
50 Vet A m 1 00:21:59 04:18
59 MARTINEZ CANO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
122 Senior h 26 00:22:03 04:19
60 GONZALEZ ZARAGOZA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
237 Senior h 27 00:22:10 04:20
61 MORAL CHINCHILLA, FRANCISCO
CLUB DE ATLETISMO MANDARA MANDARA CHE
138 Vet C h 1 00:22:12 04:21
62 EGEA GARCIA, PATRICIO
EMSASANRUN
51 Vet C h 2 00:22:19 04:22
63 GALVEZ BALLESTER, MARIANO
ODONTOLOGIKA
61 Vet A h 22 00:22:19 04:22
64 ANTON GARRIGA, RAMON LUIS
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
4 Vet A h 23 00:22:23 04:23
65 PIÑERO FRAILE, ROBERTO
FITMURCIA
171 Senior h 28 00:22:23 04:23
66 BARBA ZAMBUDIO, FERNANDO
9 Senior h 29 00:22:35 04:25
67 GONZÁLEZ CANDELAS, JUAN
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
79 Vet A h 24 00:22:36 04:25
68 MORA MARTÍNEZ, ALEJANDRO
ODONTOLOGIKA
136 Promesa h 5 00:22:36 04:25
69 RAYOS SOTOMAYOR, FRANCISCO JAVIER
178 Vet B h 5 00:22:38 04:26
70 BARBA ZAMBUDIO, MARIANO
10 Senior h 30 00:22:38 04:26
71 CHAFIR, ABDELKADER
INDEPENDIENTE
236 Senior h 31 00:22:39 04:26
72 GONZALEZ TOLEDO, JOSE
GRUPO ALCARAZ
81 Senior h 32 00:22:40 04:26
73 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PABLO
ODONTOLOGIKA
126 Senior h 33 00:22:42 04:27
74 CAMACHO GARCIA, JOSE GONZALO
25 Senior h 34 00:22:45 04:27
75 MARTINEZ IBAÑEZ, OLGA
CD RUNTRITON
124 Senior m 4 00:22:48 04:28
76 MATAS ALCAZAR, JOSE ANTONIO
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
130 Vet A h 25 00:22:50 04:28
77 BAÑO CORTES, ENRIQUE
RUN FOR BEER
6 Senior h 35 00:22:51 04:28
78 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, PEDRO JOSÉ
127 Vet A h 26 00:22:52 04:29
79 PAREDES PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER
ODONTOLOGIKA
162 Vet A h 27 00:22:56 04:29
80 MUÑOZ ALARCON , JUAN ANTONIO
144 Vet A h 28 00:22:56 04:29
81 PEREZ LUCAS, JUAN
A. D SAN JAVIER
167 Vet A h 29 00:23:02 04:30
82 BARBA, MARIANO
8 Vet B h 6 00:23:22 04:34
83 CARMONA SANCHEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
TRES PICOS TRAIL
226 Vet A h 30 00:23:23 04:35
84 PALACIOS REINOSO, JESÚS
IES ALJADA
157 Senior h 36 00:23:23 04:35
85 LOZANO RUIZ, JESUS
114 Senior h 37 00:23:23 04:35
86 CLEMENTE PEREZ, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
43 Senior h 38 00:23:25 04:35
87 PRADO , MIGUEL A.
173 Vet B h 7 00:23:27 04:35
88 ABELLÁN GÓMEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL
1 Senior h 39 00:23:29 04:36
89 VILLEGAS JAÉN , MARÍA
214 Senior m 5 00:23:32 04:36
90 TORTOSA ORTA, RAUL
ALGEZARES KM.0
207 Senior h 40 00:23:34 04:37
91 MARTINEZ ATAZ, VICTOR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
216 Senior h 41 00:23:42 04:38
92 ROMERO TUDELA , ADELINO
INDEPENDIENTE
185 Senior h 42 00:23:52 04:40
93 LÓPEZ MORENO, GERMAN
107 Senior h 43 00:23:53 04:40
94 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ALVARO
202 Senior h 44 00:23:54 04:41
95 FERNANDEZ ESPIN, ANTONIO JOSE
INDEPENDIENTE
234 Vet A h 31 00:24:06 04:43
96 PEREZ COBO, ANA MARIA
165 Vet A m 2 00:24:06 04:43
97 PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ , CLARA
169 Promesa m 1 00:24:06 04:43
98 LABORDA MURCIA , CARLOS
TDM SPORT TEAM
98 Senior h 45 00:24:07 04:43
99 MORA NAVARRO, ANTONIO
ODONTOLOGIKA
137 Vet A h 32 00:24:09 04:44
100 HELLIN GÓMEZ, PEDRO
87 Vet C h 3 00:24:12 04:44
101 MARIN GALLEGO , ALEJANDRO
118 Senior h 46 00:24:17 04:45
102 GARCIA GARCIA, JOSE
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
66 Vet A h 33 00:24:18 04:45
103 MUÑOZ ORTIZ, FRANCISCO
CORREBIRRAS
147 Vet A h 34 00:24:18 04:45
104 HIDALGO MARCOS, JOSE ANTONIO
PARTICULAR
101 Vet A h 35 00:24:21 04:46
105 BECERRIL ARIAS-CAMISON, JOSE JULIO
15 Vet A h 36 00:24:26 04:47
106 BLÁZQUEZ BELLOTA, JOSÉ MARÍA
LOS COJOS
20 Vet A h 37 00:24:26 04:47
107 MAYOR ROMERO, MARIA JOSE
EQUIPO PRO
131 Vet A m 3 00:24:34 04:49
108 ANDREO GIMENEZ , SALVADOR
INDEPENDIENTE
219 Senior h 47 00:24:36 04:49
109 COZAR HIDALGO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
218 Vet A h 38 00:24:41 04:50
110 GOMEZ DUTHILLEUL, SAMUEL LORENZO
76 Vet A h 39 00:24:41 04:50
111 SALMERON GARCIA, DIEGO
193 Vet C h 4 00:24:44 04:50
112 LÓPEZ SÁNCHEZ, RUBÉN
111 Senior h 48 00:24:44 04:50
113 HERNÁNDEZ PÉREZ, GABRIEL
90 Vet A h 40 00:24:45 04:51
114 MUÑOZ FRANCO, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
225 Senior h 49 00:24:47 04:51
115 LUCAS HERRERA, EVA MARIA
40 RUN
115 Vet A m 4 00:24:47 04:51
116 GUZMAN SANCHEZ, OSCAR
CORREBIRRAS
86 Senior h 50 00:24:49 04:51
117 SERRA ALONSO-BARTOL, ELIAS
LA MOTA
201 Senior h 51 00:24:49 04:51
118 PALAZÓN CHACÓN, JOSÉ
158 Senior h 52 00:24:50 04:52
119 MUÑOZ MORENO, JOSÉ JAVIER
ODONTOLOGIKA
146 Senior h 53 00:24:50 04:52
120 FAURA CARRIÓN , LYDIA
INDEPENDIENTE
53 Senior m 6 00:24:56 04:53
121 BURRIEL ROSELLO, CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
221 Vet A h 41 00:25:00 04:54
122 JIMENEZ FLORES, EDUARDO
97 Senior h 54 00:25:04 04:54
123 LOPEZ LOPEZ, PILAR
MARIS SPORT CLAB
103 Vet A m 5 00:25:05 04:55
124 SÁNCHEZ PELLICER , PABLO
ODONTOLOGIKA
198 Senior h 55 00:25:09 04:55
125 GRAS GIL, RAQUEL
MARIS SPORT CLAB
85 Vet A m 6 00:25:12 04:56
126 GARCIA COLL, JOSE MARIA
65 Senior h 56 00:25:14 04:56
127 SOLER RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
204 Vet A h 42 00:25:21 04:58
128 CANO MORA, MYRYAN
30 Senior m 7 00:25:25 04:59
129 RICO FRANCES, MANOLO
FONDISTAS DE ALCANTARILLA
180 Vet C h 5 00:25:29 04:59
130 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, ANTONIO
CANCHA RUNNIG CLUB
71 Vet B h 8 00:25:46 05:03
131 BASTIDA CUTILLAS, FRANCISCO JOSE
13 Vet A h 43 00:25:54 05:04
132 MOTOS PEREZ, ANDRÉS
ODONTOLOGIKA
142 Senior h 57 00:26:01 05:06
133 PALAZON RUIPEREZ, CARLOS
160 Senior h 58 00:26:01 05:06
134 GONZALEZ MORENO, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
230 Senior h 59 00:26:01 05:06
135 MEDINA GIL, CRISTINA
132 Senior m 8 00:26:01 05:06
136 VALVERDE ZAMBUDIO, HECTOR
210 Senior h 60 00:26:03 05:06
137 LUZON LACUEVA, REBECA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
116 Senior m 9 00:26:03 05:06
138 MADRID EZPARZA, MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
231 Senior h 61 00:26:09 05:07
139 NICOLÁS DELGADO, MANUEL
ODONTOLOGIKA
150 Senior h 62 00:26:10 05:07
140 MONTOYA MUÑOZ, DAVID
CORREBIRRAS
135 Vet A h 44 00:26:12 05:08
141 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO
203 Senior h 63 00:26:12 05:08
142 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ , JUAN ANTONIO
106 Vet A h 45 00:26:16 05:09
143 MANZANARES GARCÍA, IRENE
INDEPENDIENTE
117 Senior m 10 00:26:19 05:09
144 TORRECILLAS MATADOR, SANDRA
206 Senior m 11 00:26:19 05:09
145 ZARAGOZA COSTA, JOSE
ZARAGOZA
215 Vet B h 9 00:26:20 05:09
146 GARCÍA MASCARELL, CHARO
CLUB ATLETISMO ALBATERA
69 Vet A m 7 00:26:21 05:10
147 BAÑOS GARCÍA, PEDRO
7 Vet B h 10 00:26:27 05:11
148 BERNABÉ MANZANARES, JAIME
18 Senior h 64 00:26:32 05:12
149 RIQUELME VEGA, JUAN ANTONIO
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
181 Senior h 65 00:26:32 05:12
150 LOPEZ MARIN, SERGIO
104 Vet A h 46 00:26:35 05:12
151 PRIETO GÓMEZ, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
174 Senior m 12 00:26:39 05:13
152 RUBIO ROMERO, TOÑY
187 Vet A m 8 00:26:39 05:13
153 ORTIZ TOVAR, LOLA
FITMURCIA
155 Vet A m 9 00:26:48 05:15
154 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, MARCOS
191 Senior h 66 00:27:01 05:17
155 FUENTES CASTILLO, FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
59 Vet A h 47 00:27:01 05:17
156 RUIZ FERNÁNDEZ, DANIEL
190 Senior h 67 00:27:04 05:18
157 CARACENA LÓPEZ, MARCOS
IES ALJADA
35 Promesa h 6 00:27:05 05:18
158 BERNAL GONZÁLEZ, LORENZO
19 Vet A h 48 00:27:08 05:19
159 CARACENA ABENZA, MARCOS
IES ALJADA
34 Vet B h 11 00:27:11 05:19
160 DE LA ENCARNACIÓN CASTELLANO, ALMUDENA
INDEPENDIENTE
49 Senior m 13 00:27:15 05:20
161 BRAVO SÁNCHEZ, FRANCISCO
22 Senior h 68 00:27:19 05:21
162 CÁRCELES SÁNCHEZ , MARIÁNGELES
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
36 Vet A m 10 00:27:19 05:21
163 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO JAVIER
125 Vet A h 49 00:27:22 05:21
164 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN JOSE
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
199 Senior h 69 00:27:27 05:22
165 GOMEZ LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO
FIT MURCIA
77 Senior h 70 00:27:27 05:22
166 PEREZ NICOLAS, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
232 Vet A h 50 00:27:37 05:24
167 LÓPEZ CASCALES, MARIA MERCEDES
IES ALJADA
100 Vet B m 1 00:27:39 05:25
168 VALERO MOYA, LAURA
209 Senior m 14 00:27:44 05:26
169 DE GEA CARAVACA , MARÍA
CORREBIRRAS
48 Senior m 15 00:27:44 05:26
170 QUESADA PAJEO, LEOCADIO
WAPAVENTURA
175 Vet A h 51 00:28:02 05:29
171 FRANCO HIDALGO, ISABEL
58 Senior m 16 00:28:14 05:32
172 CARRIÓN SANSANO , PATRICIA
ODONTOLOGIKA
39 Senior m 17 00:28:16 05:32
173 COSTA, MARISA
46 Vet A m 11 00:28:16 05:32
174 CONTRERAS HERNANDEZ, GEMA
45 Senior m 18 00:28:23 05:33
175 RUIZ CONTRERAS, REBECA
189 Senior m 19 00:28:23 05:33
176 ÁLVAREZ VALCÁRCEL , FRANCISCO
3 Senior h 71 00:28:24 05:34
177 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ , JESUS MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
239 Senior h 72 00:28:26 05:34
178 GONZALEZ AROCA , FRANCISCO JOSE
ODONTOLOGIKA
78 Senior h 73 00:28:31 05:35
179 CRUZ PASAMAR, DAVID
47 Senior h 74 00:28:34 05:36
180 CARRILLO REDONDO, M ESTER
38 Vet A m 12 00:28:41 05:37
181 ROBLES DE PEÑARANDA, MARIA TANIA
182 Vet A m 13 00:28:47 05:38
182 BELANDO MORCILLO, ELENA
16 Vet A m 14 00:28:47 05:38
183 RUIZ RAMÓN, SERGIO
192 Senior h 75 00:29:08 05:42
184 PARDO GOMEZ, MARIA TERESA
161 Senior m 20 00:29:09 05:42
185 CANO NAVARRO, ANTONIO
LA MOTA
31 Vet B h 12 00:29:15 05:44
186 BARRANCOS GARCIA, ANA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
12 Senior m 21 00:29:18 05:44
187 PÉREZ COLL, ANA
166 Senior m 22 00:29:18 05:44
188 PÉREZ BRAVO, IRENE
164 Senior m 23 00:29:24 05:45
189 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ , JOSÉ RAMÓN
VINTAGE
68 Senior h 76 00:29:33 05:47
190 MORENO COPADO, DEBORA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
139 Senior m 24 00:29:33 05:47
191 PEREA PEREZ, JOSE
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
240 Vet A h 52 00:29:45 05:50
192 NAVARRO SERRANO, Mª DOLORES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
217 Vet A m 15 00:29:46 05:50
193 GARCIA GARCIA, SONYA
67 Vet A m 16 00:29:46 05:50
194 MILLÁN AZOFRA, CARIDAD
LA MOTA
134 Vet B m 2 00:30:12 05:55
195 CASTILLO MORENO, CECILIA
INDEPENDIENTE
41 Senior m 25 00:30:12 05:55
196 BUENDÍA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO
23 Vet A h 53 00:30:12 05:55
197 BARBA ZAMBUDIO, MARÍA JOSÉ
11 Vet A m 17 00:30:15 05:55
198 HERNÁNDEZ LUNA, SANTIAGO
89 Vet A h 54 00:30:16 05:56
199 GARCIA CASTILLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
ODONTOLOGIKA
64 Vet A h 55 00:30:17 05:56
200 LLORENS MARI, JAVIER
99 Vet A h 56 00:30:23 05:57
201 LÓPEZ ENRIQUE, PILAR
C.A. TULLIDOS
91 Senior m 26 00:30:33 05:59
202 SÁNCHEZ VALCÁRCEL, ENRIQUE
CORREBIRRAS
200 Vet A h 57 00:31:45 06:13
203 MERCADER BELMONTE, ISA
133 Senior m 27 00:31:48 06:14
204 CASTEJON TORRALBA, JOSEFINA
INDEPENDIENTE
40 Vet A m 18 00:31:57 06:15
205 RUIZ ALARCÓN , Mª JOSÉ
TRIGRUPO
188 Vet A m 19 00:32:07 06:17
206 GIL MARTÍNEZ , ANA MARIA
73 Vet A m 20 00:33:24 06:32
207 FERNANDEZ OLIVA , MARI CARMEN
56 Vet A m 21 00:33:25 06:33
208 ROMEO PEREZ, FRANCISCO
HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS ELIOCROCA
184 Vet B h 13 00:33:30 06:34
209 RAMIREZ LOPEZ, DAVID
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
177 Vet A h 58 00:34:04 06:40
210 FERNADEZ NAVARRO, MARIA ANGELES
ATLETISMO ALKANTARA
54 Senior m 28 00:34:05 06:40
211 BASTIDA JIMENEZ, FRANCISCA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
14 Vet A m 22 00:34:07 06:41
212 MARTÍNEZ BERMEJO, ENCARNA
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
121 Vet B m 3 00:35:03 06:52
213 LATIFA NADI, MAYA
INDEPENDIENTE
245 Vet A m 23 00:35:05 06:52
214 ORENES SANCHEZ, ISABEL
FITMURCIA
154 Vet A m 24 00:35:26 06:56
215 GONZALVEZ FORTES, ANA BELEN
INDEPENDIENTE
83 Senior m 29 00:35:39 06:59
216 CAMPOY MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
28 Senior m 30 00:35:40 06:59
217 CAMPOY MARTÍNEZ, ANDREA
SÍMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
27 Senior m 31 00:35:40 06:59
218 ALBENTOSA AJA, BLANCA
2 Senior m 32 00:35:40 06:59
219 MARTINEZ Y PÉREZ, JOSEFINA
129 Senior m 33 00:35:57 07:02
220 FERNÀNDEZ MANZANO, ÀNGEL
C.D.LA MOTA
55 Vet C h 6 00:41:24 08:07
221 GOMARIZ RECHE, JESUS
AD SANJAVIERTEAM
74 Vet A h 59 00:41:50 08:12