1 |
88 |
SOLER GAMBIN, JESUS CLUB TRIATLON ARCHENA |
00:26:26 | 1 |
Abs 7k |
h |
03:46 |
|
|
2 |
33 |
GONZALEZ RUBIO, JUAN CARLOS ATLETISMO LAS TORRES DE COTIILAS |
00:29:08 | 2 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:09 |
|
|
3 |
40 |
HERRERA RAMIREZ, PASCUAL ATHLEO UCAM |
00:30:16 | 3 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:19 |
|
|
4 |
58 |
MOLINA VAZQUEZ, FELIX INDEPENDIENTE |
00:30:31 | 4 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:21 |
|
|
5 |
51 |
MARTINEZ GARRIDO, RAUL M G UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA |
00:30:45 | 1 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
04:23 |
|
|
6 |
94 |
YUSTE YELO, JOAQUIN - |
00:30:46 | 2 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
04:23 |
|
|
7 |
59 |
MORCILLO BUENDIA, EDUARDO ATHLETIC CIEZA |
00:31:13 | 5 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:27 |
|
|
8 |
78 |
RODRÍGUEZ VALERO, GUILLERMO EL PORTAZGO |
00:31:41 | 3 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
04:31 |
|
|
9 |
67 |
ORTEGA MORENO, JOSE MANUEL A.D. SAN JAVIER |
00:31:56 | 6 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:33 |
|
|
10 |
46 |
LÓPEZ LORENTE, FRANCISCO JOSÉ TRIATLON ARCHENA |
00:32:24 | 7 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:37 |
|
|
11 |
41 |
IZQUIERDO VAZQUEZ, CARLOS
|
00:32:31 | 8 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:38 |
|
|
12 |
19 |
GARCÍA CEREZO, LEANDRO
|
00:33:32 | 4 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
04:47 |
|
|
13 |
74 |
PEREZ SORIANO, ANGEL EL OPE |
00:33:36 | 5 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
04:48 |
|
|
14 |
55 |
MARTINEZ RUIZ, ALBERTO TORTUGAS RANING |
00:33:50 | 9 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
15 |
85 |
SANCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, SALVADOR
|
00:33:50 | 10 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:50 |
|
|
16 |
72 |
PEREZ GAMBIN, ANGEL EUROVALLE ATLETISMO |
00:34:08 | 11 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:52 |
|
|
17 |
32 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, SERGIO PEÑA CAPITOL |
00:34:41 | 12 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:57 |
|
|
18 |
87 |
SOLANA LUNA, SERGIO
|
00:34:44 | 13 |
Abs 7k |
h |
04:57 |
|
|
19 |
54 |
MARTINEZ ORTIZ, MANUEL - |
00:35:02 | 14 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:00 |
|
|
20 |
26 |
GARCÍA SUAREZ, JOSE LEANDRO
|
00:35:08 | 15 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:01 |
|
|
21 |
68 |
ORTEGA TRIGUEROS, CARLOS
|
00:35:10 | 6 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:01 |
|
|
22 |
81 |
ROSAURO, SALVADOR
|
00:35:22 | 16 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:03 |
|
|
23 |
84 |
SANCHEZ CAMPILLO, ENRIQUE - |
00:35:23 | 7 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:03 |
|
|
24 |
12 |
ESPAÑA AVILES, PASCUAL
|
00:35:52 | 17 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:07 |
|
|
25 |
97 |
GARCIA ROJO, GUILLERMO
|
00:35:55 | 8 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:07 |
|
|
26 |
69 |
ORTIZ ANGOSTO, GABRIEL - |
00:36:09 | 18 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:09 |
|
|
27 |
25 |
GARCÍA PUCHE, ERNESTO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:27 | 19 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:21 |
|
|
28 |
50 |
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ, SERGIO
|
00:37:28 | 20 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:21 |
|
|
29 |
77 |
RIVAS, JESUS
|
00:37:34 | 21 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:22 |
|
|
30 |
92 |
VILLEGAS RODRIGUEZ, PABLO CLUB DE TENIS OASIS |
00:38:26 | 9 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:29 |
|
|
31 |
37 |
HERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, JAVI - |
00:38:38 | 22 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:31 |
|
|
32 |
66 |
ORTEGA CANO, FATIMA
|
00:38:45 | 1 |
Abs 7k |
m |
05:32 |
|
|
33 |
53 |
MARTINEZ LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO C.M.E. VALLE DE RICOTE |
00:38:46 | 23 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:32 |
|
|
34 |
14 |
FERNÁNDEZ PAY, JUAN ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:53 | 24 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:33 |
|
|
35 |
48 |
LOPEZ PEREZ, JOSE MARIA EL OPE |
00:39:19 | 10 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:37 |
|
|
36 |
11 |
CREVILLEN CAMPUZANO, ONOFRE ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL UBEDA-BAEZA |
00:39:19 | 25 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:37 |
|
|
37 |
79 |
ROJAS ALVARADO, JOSE PASCUAL - |
00:39:34 | 26 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:39 |
|
|
38 |
22 |
GARCÍA LÓPEZ, PABLO
|
00:39:49 | 11 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:41 |
|
|
39 |
56 |
MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL |
00:39:51 | 27 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:41 |
|
|
40 |
24 |
GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO
|
00:39:54 | 28 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:42 |
|
|
41 |
70 |
PALAZON GARCIA, ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:23 | 29 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:46 |
|
|
42 |
1 |
ABELLAN ABELLAN, ANTONIO JAVIER INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:30 | 30 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:47 |
|
|
43 |
4 |
ALCOLEA SORIANO, JOSE MARIA EL OPE |
00:41:04 | 12 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
05:52 |
|
|
44 |
64 |
NICOLAS, LAURA GRUPO ALCARAZ |
00:41:17 | 2 |
Abs 7k |
m |
05:53 |
|
|
45 |
36 |
GUILLEN GARCIA, ELENA EL OPE |
00:41:28 | 1 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
05:55 |
|
|
46 |
6 |
ALVAREZ PONZOA, JOSE ANTONIO
|
00:41:40 | 31 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:57 |
|
|
47 |
31 |
GOMEZ GARCIA, ANGEL
|
00:41:44 | 32 |
Abs 7k |
h |
05:57 |
|
|
48 |
63 |
NAVARRO VILLAR, INMACULADA
|
00:42:10 | 3 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:01 |
|
|
49 |
10 |
CARRION MARTINEZ, MARIA TERESA D.O. JUMILLA |
00:42:36 | 4 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:05 |
|
|
50 |
75 |
PUERTA CAMPILLO, JOAQUIN SECOM ILUMINACION |
00:42:38 | 33 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:05 |
|
|
51 |
17 |
GALLEGO QUIJADA, ALEJANDRA EL OPE |
00:42:45 | 2 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
06:06 |
|
|
52 |
89 |
TOLEDO CERVANTES, ADRIÁN
|
00:43:03 | 34 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:09 |
|
|
53 |
20 |
GARCÍA GARCÍA, JESÚS
|
00:43:06 | 35 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:09 |
|
|
54 |
62 |
MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, JOSE CD TDM SPORT TEAM |
00:43:24 | 36 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:12 |
|
|
55 |
57 |
MESEGUER ESPALLARDO, JOSE ANTONIO
|
00:43:38 | 37 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:14 |
|
|
56 |
35 |
GUIILEN LOPEZ, FERMIN
|
00:44:06 | 38 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:18 |
|
|
57 |
43 |
LAVEDA CANO, LORENA C.A.VILLA DE BLANCA |
00:44:32 | 3 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
06:21 |
|
|
58 |
30 |
GOMARIZ MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
|
00:44:55 | 39 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:25 |
|
|
59 |
29 |
GIMENO ANDUGAR, MARIA DEL MAR LA GRAFICA DE MURCIA |
00:45:00 | 5 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:25 |
|
|
60 |
76 |
RIOS SALAR, DAVID LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL |
00:45:01 | 40 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:25 |
|
|
61 |
49 |
LOPEZ QUIJADA, MARTA IES VICENTE MEDINA |
00:45:21 | 4 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
06:28 |
|
|
62 |
38 |
HERNÁNDEZ GARRIDO, JUAN JOSÉ
|
00:45:50 | 41 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:32 |
|
|
63 |
21 |
GARCIA GIL, ALEJANDRO
|
00:46:14 | 42 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:36 |
|
|
64 |
93 |
YAMOUNI RODRIGUEZ, MERIEM SONIA EL OPE |
00:46:18 | 5 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
06:36 |
|
|
65 |
86 |
SANDOVAL BARNUEVO, JOSE MARIA SECOM ILUMINACION |
00:46:48 | 43 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:41 |
|
|
66 |
3 |
ALBERT LOPEZ, MAITE INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:52 | 6 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:41 |
|
|
67 |
42 |
JIMENEZ HAMMOND, JOSE ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:52 | 44 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:41 |
|
|
68 |
13 |
FERNANDEZ NAVARRO, PEDRO ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE |
00:46:53 | 45 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:41 |
|
|
69 |
83 |
SANCHEZ BUITRAGO, MARTA - |
00:46:59 | 7 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:42 |
|
|
70 |
16 |
GABARRON GOMEZ, JAVIER EL OPE |
00:47:20 | 46 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:45 |
|
|
71 |
98 |
CARRILLO RUIZ, SONIA UCAM ATHLEO CIEZA |
00:47:29 | 8 |
Abs 7k |
m |
06:47 |
|
|
72 |
80 |
ROJO ROJO, FRANCISCO EL OPE |
00:47:50 | 47 |
Abs 7k |
h |
06:50 |
|
|
73 |
27 |
GIL CAYUELA, CARLOS EL OPE |
00:48:04 | 13 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
06:52 |
|
|
74 |
34 |
GONZALEZ RUBIO, BELÉN LONDRES 35 |
00:49:47 | 9 |
Abs 7k |
m |
07:06 |
|
|
75 |
18 |
GARCIA CAMPUZANO, JAIME EL OPE |
00:51:09 | 14 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
07:18 |
|
|
76 |
45 |
LOPEZ LOPEZ, JOSE - |
00:51:14 | 48 |
Abs 7k |
h |
07:19 |
|
|
77 |
47 |
LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FULGENCIO - |
00:51:15 | 49 |
Abs 7k |
h |
07:19 |
|
|
78 |
15 |
FERNÁNDEZ SÁNCHEZ, TOMÁS
|
00:51:21 | 50 |
Abs 7k |
h |
07:20 |
|
|
79 |
8 |
BARNUEVO, PABLO
|
00:54:20 | 51 |
Abs 7k |
h |
07:45 |
|
|
80 |
60 |
MORENO GARRES, JOEL WILFREDO EL OPE |
00:54:51 | 15 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
07:50 |
|
|
81 |
28 |
GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JAVI EL OPE |
00:55:18 | 16 |
Sub19 7k |
h |
07:54 |
|
|
82 |
23 |
GARCIA MARCO, CELIA MONTSERRAT EL OPE |
00:55:18 | 6 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
07:54 |
|
|
83 |
90 |
VERDU ORTEGA, ILENIA EL OPE |
00:57:42 | 7 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
08:14 |
|
|
84 |
91 |
VICENTE LOPEZ, NATALIA EL OPE |
00:57:43 | 8 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
08:14 |
|
|
85 |
7 |
AMOR GONZALEZ, MONICA EL OPE |
00:57:52 | 9 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
08:16 |
|
|
86 |
52 |
MARTINEZ LOPEZ, TALIA EL OPE |
00:57:54 | 10 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
08:16 |
|
|
87 |
65 |
NIETO GARRIDO, LAURA EL OPE |
01:15:39 | 11 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
10:48 |
|
|
88 |
61 |
MORENO ZARAGOZA, CARMEN Mª EL OPE |
01:16:02 | 12 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
10:51 |
|
|
89 |
44 |
LOPEZ GARCIA, CLARA EL OPE |
01:21:05 | 13 |
Sub19 7k |
m |
11:35 |
|
|
90 |
100 |
,
|
01:22:30 | 1 |
SIN CATEGORIA |
|
11:47 |
|
|