I CarreBirras San Jorge 2015

22-11-2015
Recorrido: CarreFantas
Distancia: 2000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 VALENCIANO , CARLOS
SAN JORGE
206 CB Infantl h 1 00:07:28 03:44
2 LÓPEZ ABRIL, DANIEL
CLUB TRIATLÓN CEHEGÍN
182 CB Alevin h 1 00:07:32 03:46
3 CHICÓN GARCÍA , RAFAEL
CLUB TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
174 CB Cadete h 1 00:08:08 04:04
4 LOPEZ VICENTE, PAULA
CLUB TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
187 CB Infantl m 1 00:08:11 04:05
5 LOPEZ VIDAL, JORGE
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
188 CB Infantl h 2 00:08:19 04:09
6 LÓPEZ VERA, SERGIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
185 CB Infantl h 3 00:08:31 04:15
7 SIVIERO, SAMUELE
SAN JORGE
203 CB Alevin h 2 00:08:34 04:17
8 ROMERO MARTINEZ, LAURA
CLUB TRIHATLON SAN JORGE
199 CB Infantl m 2 00:08:47 04:23
9 GIMENEZ PEREZ, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
177 CB Alevin m 1 00:08:47 04:23
10 AGUILA SMIT, YAIZA
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
171 CB Infantl m 3 00:08:49 04:24
11 PAYÁ, ALEJANDRA
CLUB SAN JORGE
197 CB Infantl m 4 00:08:49 04:24
12 FRANCO GARCIA, JUAN ENRIQUE
INDEPENDIENTE
176 CB Alevin h 3 00:08:52 04:26
13 LÓPEZ VERA, ALEJANDRO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
186 CB Infantl h 4 00:09:04 04:32
14 VALENCIANO , ARANCHA
SAN JORGE
207 CB Alevin m 2 00:09:10 04:35
15 BLEDA IMBERNON, IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
172 CB Alevin h 4 00:09:12 04:36
16 PAYÁ LÓPEZ, GONZALO
CLUB TRIATLÓN SAN JORGE
198 CB Alevin h 5 00:09:13 04:36
17 SANCHEZ LUIS, MARTA
SAN JORGE
202 CB Cadete m 1 00:09:30 04:45
18 LOPEZ CELDRAN, FERNANDO
183 CB Infantl h 5 00:10:03 05:01
19 DEL POZO MARTINEZ, RUBEN
SAN JORGE
175 CB Alevin h 6 00:10:05 05:02
20 CAPRIO JARA, ANGELA
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
173 CB Cadete m 2 00:10:05 05:02
21 TATO SANTOFIMIA, HUGO
CORREBIRRAS
204 CB Alevin h 7 00:10:07 05:03
22 HUEVA AROCA, MARIA
SAN JORGE
181 CB Alevin m 3 00:10:08 05:04
23 MILLÁN LÓPEZ, REBECA
GRUPO EUROPA
193 CB Alevin m 4 00:10:31 05:15
24 HERNANDEZ NOGUERA, ENRIQUE
180 CB Alevin h 8 00:10:33 05:16
25 TATO SANTOFIMIA, CRISTINA
CORREBIRRAS
205 CB Alevin m 5 00:10:45 05:22
26 GORNICKI BAILO, MARIA
SAN JORGE
179 CB Infantl m 5 00:11:23 05:41
27 GIMENEZ PEREZ, NATALIA
INDEPENDIENTE
178 CB Cadete m 3 00:11:38 05:49
28 SANCHEZ BARBERAN, JAVIER
SAN JORGE
201 CB Infantl h 6 00:11:49 05:54
29 MARTÍNEZ SAMPEDRO, LUCÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
192 CB Alevin m 6 00:12:43 06:21
30 MILLÁN LÓPEZ, AINHOA
GRUPO EUROPA
194 CB Alevin m 7 00:12:43 06:21
31 LOPEZ CELDRAN, NOEMI
184 CB Alevin m 8 00:13:41 06:50