VIII San Jorge Dragon Trail

09-02-2020
Recorrido: Alevin
Distancia: 1000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 CRESPO DESIDERIO, DARYL
1008 Alevin H 1 00:04:16 04:16
2 ITURGAIZ GOMEZ, DANIEL
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
1023 Alevin H 2 00:04:17 04:17
3 CANDELA PLATA, ARTURO
1003 Alevin H 3 00:04:19 04:19
4 SALCEDO PASTOR, CANDELA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1033 Alevin M 1 00:04:21 04:21
5 GONZALEZ ZAPATA, JACOBO
1019 Alevin H 4 00:04:28 04:28
6 ZAFRILLA GRIFFITHS, SOPHIA
1037 Alevin M 2 00:04:30 04:30
7 GUTIERREZ DIAZ, JORGE
1021 Alevin H 5 00:04:30 04:30
8 ROCHE, MARIO
WAPAVENTURA
1031 Alevin H 6 00:04:38 04:38
9 ABADIE MARTINEZ, LUCIA
995 Alevin M 3 00:04:39 04:39
10 MARTINEZ-HERRADA PEREZ, VEGA
1027 Alevin M 4 00:04:42 04:42
11 TRUCHAUD LOPEZ, IGNACIO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
1035 Alevin H 7 00:04:47 04:47
12 SALINAS SANCHEZ, NOA
INNOVA INSTITUTO DE SALUD Y DEPORTE
1034 Alevin M 5 00:04:47 04:47
13 MESA DEL CASTILLO SANCHEZ, TEREFE
1028 Alevin H 8 00:04:49 04:49
14 JIMENEZ OLIVARES, MARC
1024 Alevin H 9 00:04:50 04:50
15 ALCAZAR PIQUERAS, CARLA
996 Alevin M 6 00:04:52 04:52
16 CHANCE, HONEY
1004 Alevin M 7 00:04:54 04:54
17 ARRONIZ CAPILLA, PEDRO
1001 Alevin H 10 00:04:57 04:57
18 CILLER PEREZ, SERGIO
1006 Alevin H 11 00:05:05 05:05
19 VIEJO MENENDEZ, EMILIO
1036 Alevin H 12 00:05:07 05:07
20 DE LLANO SANTOS, JAIME
1009 Alevin H 13 00:05:08 05:08
21 ALVAREZ GARCIA, ADRIANA
998 Alevin M 8 00:05:15 05:15
22 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, LUCIA
1015 Alevin M 9 00:05:16 05:16
23 ALCON COLA, ANA
997 Alevin M 10 00:05:19 05:19
24 FABREGA HERNANDEZ, MARTA
1010 Alevin M 11 00:05:19 05:19
25 FERNANDEZ BOHMANN, ANGELICA
1012 Alevin M 12 00:05:21 05:21
26 GONZALEZ NANUT, SURI
COLEGIO SAN JORGE
1018 Alevin M 13 00:05:23 05:23
27 AYALA SABATER, CARMEN
1002 Alevin M 14 00:05:23 05:23
28 MADRID FLORES, ADRIANA
1025 Alevin M 15 00:05:26 05:26
29 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, CELIA
1016 Alevin M 16 00:05:27 05:27
30 APARICIO TENZA, ELENA
999 Alevin M 17 00:05:30 05:30
31 HERNANDEZ GUIRAO, PAULA
1022 Alevin M 18 00:05:30 05:30
32 RUIZ PEREZ, NACHO
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
1032 Alevin H 14 00:05:33 05:33
33 GRUNWALD GUERRERO, MARIA
1020 Alevin M 19 00:05:34 05:34
34 GONZALEZ RIQUELME, IRENE
1038 Alevin M 20 00:05:42 05:42
35 CRESPO ABASCAL, GISELA
1007 Alevin M 21 00:05:51 05:51
36 FEREZ RUBIRA, MARIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
1011 Alevin H 15 00:05:52 05:52
37 PEREZ MILLAN, JUAN CARLOS
1029 Alevin M 22 00:06:02 06:02
38 GONZALEZ MENDEZ, PATRICIA
1017 Alevin M 23 00:06:09 06:09
39 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, BEATRIZ
1014 Alevin M 24 00:06:30 06:30
40 PRIETO MINANA, PAULA
1030 Alevin M 25 00:07:07 07:07
41 MARTINEZ ALLENDE, ALBA
1026 Alevin M 26 00:07:14 07:14
42 GARCIA MORALES, IVAN
MUDOS TRAIL
1013 Alevin H 16 00:25:25 25:25