VIII San Jorge Dragon Trail

09-02-2020
Recorrido: Trail Running 10k
Distancia: 10000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 HURREN, CHRISTIE
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
134 Senior H 1 00:38:54 03:53
2 DIAZ PENAS, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
10 Senior H 2 00:40:01 04:00
3 LORENZO CONTRERAS, JOSE MIGUEL
260 M40 H 1 00:40:11 04:01
4 PARDO BASTIDA, SERGIO
TRIALHAMA
30 M35 H 1 00:41:30 04:09
5 SERRANO REBOLLO, FRAN
BACTERIOS RUNNERS TEAM
239 M50 H 1 00:42:43 04:16
6 ORCAJADA LOPEZ, PEDRO JOSE
ALHAMA COYM
29 M45 H 1 00:43:20 04:20
7 VALENCIANO MONTILLA, CARLOS
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
42 Jun/Pro H 1 00:43:37 04:21
8 SANCHEZ MERINO, ALFONSO
A.D. PEKABO TRIATLON
39 M40 H 2 00:43:58 04:23
9 ALVAREZ CARRETERO, EDUARDO
55 M45 H 2 00:44:03 04:24
10 DELGADO BALLESTER, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
85 M45 H 3 00:44:11 04:25
11 SAURA MURCIA, FRANCISCO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
40 Senior H 3 00:44:51 04:29
12 DE VICENTE ALEDO, SALVADOR
TRIALHAMA
9 M45 H 4 00:45:25 04:32
13 VERDU CANO, JOSE
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
46 Senior H 4 00:46:12 04:37
14 RIQUELME ROS, JOSE
MANDARACHE
35 Senior H 5 00:46:18 04:37
15 GARROTE MORENO, FERNANDO
A.C.R. REPSOL
117 M35 H 2 00:46:40 04:40
16 ENA BERNAD, ALEJANDRO
11 Senior H 6 00:47:01 04:42
17 CRESPO DIAZ, JORGE
80 M40 H 3 00:47:01 04:42
18 FERNANDEZ ALCON, TONI
ALHAMA COYM
95 M40 H 4 00:47:12 04:43
19 ROMERA SANTILLANA, SALVADOR
218 Senior H 7 00:47:30 04:45
20 GOMEZ MARMOL, ANGEL
120 M35 H 3 00:47:38 04:45
21 GUIRADO SEVILLA, JOSE DAVID
130 Senior H 8 00:48:07 04:48
22 SANCHEZ DURAN, JOSE
228 Senior H 9 00:48:28 04:50
23 FERNANDEZ PASTOR, FRANCISCO DE LOS REYES
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB
12 M50 H 2 00:48:34 04:51
24 SANCHEZ CIMADEVILA, EDU
SUNSET RUNNERS
227 M40 H 5 00:49:10 04:55
25 YEPES GARCIA, ANGEL
255 M40 H 6 00:49:55 04:59
26 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ, RICARDO
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
13 M55 H 1 00:50:02 05:00
27 MESEGUER HURTADO, FRANCISCO
169 M35 H 4 00:50:11 05:01
28 MARIN CAMARA, PEDRO
CD 190 MILESIMAS
154 M45 H 5 00:50:30 05:03
29 PALAZON GOMARIZ, JOSE LUIS
TERRITORIO COMANCHE
196 M45 H 6 00:50:31 05:03
30 VICENTE FERNANDEZ, VICTOR ANTONIO
249 Senior H 10 00:50:42 05:04
31 ALARCON GONZALEZ, MANOLO
HEROES DE TABARCA
51 M40 H 7 00:50:42 05:04
32 PALAZON PENALVER, ALEJANDRO
197 Senior H 11 00:50:55 05:05
33 MARIN MILLAN, JOSE ANTONIO
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
156 M45 H 7 00:51:01 05:06
34 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANDRES
223 M40 H 8 00:51:14 05:07
35 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, DAVID
182 Senior H 12 00:51:39 05:09
36 MARTINEZ ASENSIO, ENRIQUE
TERRITORIO COMANCHE
159 Senior H 13 00:51:59 05:11
37 MARTINEZ GAYOSO, EDUARDO
DIABLOS MTB
21 M45 H 8 00:52:03 05:12
38 ABARCA PEREZ, ANTONIO
48 M40 H 9 00:52:09 05:12
39 CHICANO GOMEZ, MANUEL
SUNSET RUNNERS
78 M35 H 5 00:52:11 05:13
40 ORTIZ ALCARAZ, ONOFRE
188 M40 H 10 00:52:13 05:13
41 CARRILLO MOYA, PEDRO
5 M45 H 9 00:52:22 05:14
42 MUNOZ ANGEL, JUAN FRANCISCO
177 M40 H 11 00:52:33 05:15
43 GRANADOS, CESAR
123 Senior H 14 00:52:35 05:15
44 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE CARLOS
232 M40 H 12 00:52:37 05:15
45 GARCIA SOLER, SANTIAGO
115 Senior H 15 00:52:37 05:15
46 ABELLAN CUTILLAS, JOSE
RAMBLA TEAM
49 M40 H 13 00:52:39 05:15
47 ALBARRACIN ROBLES, PEDRO
JAVALI VIEJO
2 M45 H 10 00:52:39 05:15
48 ROCHE, LEO
WAPAVENTURA
36 Jun/Pro H 2 00:52:51 05:17
49 DE CASAS FERNANDEZ, ALVARO
81 M40 H 14 00:52:54 05:17
50 GONZALEZ RUBIO, BRUNO
CLUB CHOTACABRAS
122 Senior H 16 00:52:57 05:17
51 LOPEZ DIAZ, JAVIER
143 Senior H 17 00:53:18 05:19
52 FRANCO, JOSE L.
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
102 M50 H 3 00:54:19 05:25
53 VICO GARCIA, PEDRO
250 M40 H 15 00:54:21 05:26
54 MARTINEZ MENGUAL, EUSEBIO
CLUB TRIATLON GUERRITA
22 M40 H 16 00:54:24 05:26
55 ALCON CAMPOS, FRANCISCO JOSE
54 M45 H 11 00:54:42 05:28
56 TORNEL, JUAN JOSE
243 M45 H 12 00:54:51 05:29
57 ITURGAIZ GOMEZ, MIGUEL
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
15 Jun/Pro H 3 00:55:08 05:30
58 GARCIA ABELLAN, ALBERTO
107 Senior H 18 00:55:08 05:30
59 GARCIA, JESUS
H- PROJECT
106 Senior H 19 00:55:32 05:33
60 BERNAL DEL ORO, ANGEL
64 M35 H 6 00:55:33 05:33
61 RIVERA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
NINGUNO
213 M40 H 17 00:55:33 05:33
62 PARDO HERNANDEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
200 M45 H 13 00:55:38 05:33
63 GARCIA-CORCOLES CARRASCAL, DANIEL
116 M35 H 7 00:55:43 05:34
64 LOPEZ AVILES, ANTONIO JESUS
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
142 M50 H 4 00:56:03 05:36
65 MOYA MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
175 Senior H 20 00:56:07 05:36
66 MONDEJAR NAVARRO, AIMAR
CLUB TRIATLON SAN JORGE
256 Jun/Pro H 4 00:56:39 05:39
67 SALAR CAMPILLO, JOSE ANTONIO
224 Senior H 21 00:56:46 05:40
68 TALAVERA GONZALEZ, MARIA DEL MAR
242 Senior M 1 00:56:52 05:41
69 CASTILLO LOPEZ, MIGUEL
76 M45 H 14 00:56:52 05:41
70 MARTINEZ TALAVERA, CRISTOBAL
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
166 M50 H 5 00:57:04 05:42
71 GALLAR RUIZ, CHARI
105 Jun/Pro M 1 00:57:08 05:42
72 PENALVER CALERO, JAVIER
204 Senior H 22 00:57:15 05:43
73 PUJANTE ORTIZ, LOLA
ALHAMA COYM
34 M40 M 1 00:57:17 05:43
74 CARMONA FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA
COMUNIDAD BIKER MTB
73 M35 M 1 00:57:20 05:44
75 BODALO LOZANO, ESTHER
MURCIA CHALLENGE
68 M45 M 1 00:57:30 05:45
76 MESA DEL CASTILLO CLAVEL, ANTONIO
168 M50 H 6 00:57:32 05:45
77 COSTA VALERO, ANTONIO MANUEL
79 M35 H 8 00:57:40 05:46
78 RUBIO ROMERO, ANTONIA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
222 M40 M 2 00:57:45 05:46
79 VILCHEZ PEREZ, MANUEL
251 M40 H 18 00:57:55 05:47
80 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN PEDRO
C.A. TRAGAMILLAS ORIHUELA
217 M60 H 1 00:58:00 05:48
81 GARCIA MARTINEZ, JESUS MANUEL
JESUS MANUEL GARCIA MARTINEZ
111 M35 H 9 00:58:05 05:48
82 MORA FRIAS, ALMUDENA
C.A. PUERTO TORREVIEJA
172 M40 M 3 00:58:17 05:49
83 RICO CAAMANO, ALEJANDRO
C.A. ORIOL
211 M50 H 7 00:58:17 05:49
84 LOZANO MELGAR, SERGIO
149 Jun/Pro H 5 00:58:35 05:51
85 ABENZA CANO, FRANCISCO JOSE
261 M55 H 2 00:58:47 05:52
86 ROCAMORA RIQUELME, JESSICA
C.T. SANTOMERA
216 M35 M 2 00:58:57 05:53
87 CARPIO NICOLAS, FRANCISCO
75 M50 H 8 00:59:11 05:55
88 LORENTE LOPEZ, BARBARA
30
148 M55 M 1 00:59:14 05:55
89 LIBRADO QUIROS, JUAN ANTONIO
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
140 M55 H 3 00:59:30 05:57
90 GUIRADO EGEA, ALFONSO MANUEL
ENTRECIMAS
129 Senior H 23 00:59:31 05:57
91 ANGEL RAJA, ISABEL
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
57 M40 M 4 00:59:36 05:57
92 MARTINEZ ZAPATA, JOAQUIN
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
23 M65 H 1 00:59:37 05:57
93 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANDRES MIGUEL
CLUB DEPORTIVO TAJOMONTE
20 Senior H 24 00:59:49 05:58
94 SARRIAS GEA, MARIA CRISTINA
COMEMILLAS
237 M35 M 3 00:59:53 05:59
95 VICENTE SALAR, JOSE RAUL
ASALTAMONTES
47 M35 H 10 00:59:57 05:59
96 ORTIZ RIQUELME, ANTONIO
191 M40 H 19 01:00:01 06:00
97 ALCARAZ ANDREU, JESUS
E.M.A. ROJALES
52 M35 H 11 01:00:04 06:00
98 LAZO QUILLI, MARCIA
139 Senior M 2 01:00:13 06:01
99 MENDOZA IZQUIERDO, FELIX
C.T. FUENTE ALAMO
26 M40 H 20 01:00:16 06:01
100 NOGUERA MOLINA, MARIA JOSE
CT ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE
27 Senior M 3 01:00:32 06:03
101 TRUJILLO, JAVIER
246 M35 H 12 01:00:41 06:04
102 VALLEJOS, FACUNDO NICOLAS
247 Jun/Pro H 6 01:00:55 06:05
103 FENOLL HER, FRANCSCO JOSE
93 M40 H 21 01:01:14 06:07
104 PEREIRA MOTOS, MARIA
206 M40 M 5 01:01:16 06:07
105 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, JOSE
162 M35 H 13 01:01:18 06:07
106 ROMERO MEDINA, ALFREDO ISAAC
219 Jun/Pro H 7 01:01:21 06:08
107 ROSA GARCIA, AGUSTIN
ESPUNA TRAIL
38 M50 H 9 01:01:24 06:08
108 MADRID ROSIQUE, JUAN SALVADOR
150 M40 H 22 01:01:41 06:10
109 MIRA, ARMANDO
170 M35 H 14 01:01:41 06:10
110 LAVEDA CANO, LORENA
C.A. VILLA DE BLANCA
138 Jun/Pro M 2 01:01:42 06:10
111 PELAEZ MUNOZ, MARIA DEL PILAR
202 M40 M 6 01:01:42 06:10
112 CARRASCO PIERNAS, MIGUEL A.
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
4 M45 H 15 01:01:51 06:11
113 LADRON, JOSE MANUEL VIRTUS
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
137 M55 H 4 01:01:53 06:11
114 PARDO ALARCON, PEDRO DAVID
LA CUEVA DEL OSO
199 M40 H 23 01:02:05 06:12
115 SIERRA ALARCON, SANDRA
241 M40 M 7 01:02:06 06:12
116 CANO MURCIA, LOURES
E.M.A. ROJALES
71 M45 M 2 01:02:09 06:12
117 GARCIA PRADOS, LAURA
114 M45 M 3 01:02:32 06:15
118 DE SAN NICOLAS GARCIA, BARTOLOME
84 M50 H 10 01:02:51 06:17
119 PAGAN PACHECO, MANUEL
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
194 M40 H 24 01:02:52 06:17
120 FALOMIR TORREGROSA, MERITXELL
92 Senior M 4 01:03:22 06:20
121 SANCHEZ RIVAS, BENITO
234 Senior H 25 01:03:53 06:23
122 DE LA CALZADA MAZERES, JAVIER
82 M50 H 11 01:03:55 06:23
123 DOMINGUEZ SERRANO, NURIA
88 M40 M 8 01:03:56 06:23
124 GARCIA CAYUELA, JOSE MANUEL
109 M50 H 12 01:03:57 06:23
125 FENOLL MANRESA, MARIA
EQUIPOGRASSHOPPER
94 Senior M 5 01:04:05 06:24
126 VALERO CANALS, FRANCISCO
TRIALHAMA
43 M35 H 15 01:04:21 06:26
127 PALAZON CANDEL, NOELIA
195 M45 M 4 01:04:27 06:26
128 FLORES MARTIN, JUAN
101 M40 H 25 01:04:30 06:27
129 CERVANTES PEREZ, SONIA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
77 M35 M 4 01:04:42 06:28
130 PEREZ FUENTES, MAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
207 M45 M 5 01:04:44 06:28
131 NUNEZ NOGALES, OSCAR
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
28 M45 H 16 01:04:45 06:28
132 CONESA ROSIQUE, JOSE MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
6 M40 H 26 01:04:45 06:28
133 HERNANDEZ PEDRENO, ENCARNACION
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
133 M45 M 6 01:04:46 06:28
134 EGEA HERNANDEZ, ROSANA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
89 M45 M 7 01:04:46 06:28
135 PENA ROBLA, MANUEL
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
203 M65 H 2 01:04:47 06:28
136 BERNABE FRANCO, MARIA
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
63 Senior M 6 01:04:52 06:29
137 GUERRERO SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
128 M35 H 16 01:04:52 06:29
138 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
165 Senior H 26 01:04:53 06:29
139 PARRAS CASTRO, RAMON
201 M35 H 17 01:04:58 06:29
140 LOPEZ MENDEZ, CONCHI
C.A. AGUILAS TRAIL
147 M55 M 2 01:05:01 06:30
141 NAVARRO CORDOLIANI, JOANNA
181 M35 M 5 01:05:08 06:30
142 ROBLES JARA, ANTONIO
214 M40 H 27 01:05:11 06:31
143 OLTRA PEREZ, DELIA
E.M.A. ROJALES
185 Senior M 7 01:05:14 06:31
144 BERTOLO SAN JUAN, DAVID
66 M45 H 17 01:05:15 06:31
145 FERNANDEZ GUZMAN, CARLOS
97 M40 H 28 01:05:20 06:32
146 BERNAL MARTINEZ, DANIEL
65 M35 H 18 01:05:29 06:32
147 MAGALLANES VANEGAS, MARYCELA
151 M40 M 9 01:05:41 06:34
148 MARINO, EZEQUIEL
157 M45 H 18 01:06:15 06:37
149 PUJALTE, JUAN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
33 Jun/Pro H 8 01:06:17 06:37
150 MAGANA PARDO, MARGARITA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
152 M50 M 1 01:06:20 06:38
151 MUNOZ PUCHE, ALMUDENA
179 Senior M 8 01:06:23 06:38
152 LIMOUSIN, VERONICA
DEMECASAS PASICO A PASICO
16 M45 M 8 01:06:24 06:38
153 DE LA ENCARNACION CASTELLANO, ALMUDENA
C.D. LA MOTA
83 Senior M 9 01:06:42 06:40
154 MUNOZ, MARTA
176 Senior M 10 01:06:53 06:41
155 ORTIZ AROCA, MARIANO
PORTAZGO TRAIL
189 M60 H 2 01:06:56 06:41
156 SANCHEZ LUQUE, VANESSA
SPOR-TI
230 M40 M 10 01:06:56 06:41
157 PINA GARIJO, MARIA
SPOR-TI
208 M35 M 6 01:06:57 06:41
158 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, PASCUAL
121 M40 H 29 01:07:00 06:42
159 CABALLERO MOLINA, NOELIA
70 Senior M 11 01:07:20 06:44
160 OTALORA, ISABEL
ALHAMA COYM
193 Senior M 12 01:07:36 06:45
161 HERNANDEZ GUILLAMON, GABRIEL
LA GRAFICA MURCIA TRAIL
14 M60 H 3 01:07:39 06:45
162 ORTEGA GRAS, JUAN JOSE
187 M35 H 19 01:07:42 06:46
163 OBALLE COBO, ANTONIO
8 ENTEROS
184 M45 H 19 01:07:45 06:46
164 AFONSO DURAN, AITOR
NO
50 M35 H 20 01:07:51 06:47
165 ROBLES JARA, ISABEL
215 M35 M 7 01:08:09 06:48
166 DIAZ LAX, LUCIA
TRINUM
86 Senior M 13 01:08:11 06:49
167 RABADAN, PILAR
209 Senior M 14 01:08:12 06:49
168 MARTINEZ ALEGRIA, ISABEL
158 M35 M 8 01:08:13 06:49
169 GAGO MARTIN, NEREA CRISTINA
H-PROJECT
104 Senior M 15 01:08:18 06:49
170 MUNOZ CAMUS, JUANI
178 M40 M 11 01:08:24 06:50
171 LOPEZ MARCO, INMACULADA
146 M40 M 12 01:08:25 06:50
172 CANTERO EGEA, SANTIAGO
258 M45 H 20 01:08:49 06:52
173 ESPUNY DIAZ, EDUARDO
90 Senior H 27 01:08:59 06:53
174 ESPUNY MIRO, ALBERTO
91 M60 H 4 01:09:02 06:54
175 AMOR GOMEZ, AMAYA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
56 M45 M 9 01:09:08 06:54
176 SANCHEZ CASTILLO, JUAN MIGUEL
226 M60 H 5 01:09:10 06:55
177 WOOD, VEIDA DENISE
H-PROJECT
254 M45 M 10 01:09:20 06:56
178 PEREZ VALERO, VIRGINIA
H-PROJECT
32 M50 M 2 01:09:36 06:57
179 ROMERO ABENZA, CRISTINA
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
37 M45 M 11 01:10:19 07:01
180 MARTINEZ CERVANTES, MOISES
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
19 M45 H 21 01:10:19 07:01
181 MORENO RUEDA, JULIO SEBASTIAN
174 Jun/Pro H 9 01:10:41 07:04
182 ALCARAZ ANDREU, SANDRA
E.M.A. ROJALES
53 M40 M 13 01:10:42 07:04
183 AYALA MARTINEZ, ISABEL
59 M45 M 12 01:11:02 07:06
184 NICOLAS ORTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL
CLUB VISALTRAIN
183 M45 H 22 01:11:35 07:09
185 JIMENEZ URQUIZAR, ALBA
EQUIPO UNICORNIO
136 Senior M 16 01:11:56 07:11
186 BERBEL PASCUAL, PATRICIA
EQUIPO UNICORNIO
62 Senior M 17 01:11:57 07:11
187 ARGOTE MARTINEZ, ICIAR
C.A.C. JACINTO BENAVENTE
58 M55 M 3 01:12:11 07:13
188 GRIFFITHS, KERI LOUISE
127 M45 M 13 01:12:32 07:15
189 ROS FRANCO, MIGUEL
A.D. FUTBOL PESTES
221 Senior H 28 01:12:51 07:17
190 FERNANDEZ ANDRES, FRANCISCO
A.D. FUTBOL PESTES
96 M35 H 21 01:13:08 07:18
191 VELASCO TRIVES, LAURA
248 M35 M 9 01:13:20 07:20
192 AGER ALCARAZ, EDUARDO JESUS
1 M50 H 13 01:13:34 07:21
193 SANCHEZ TORRES, MARIA TERESA
RAJAOS RUNNERS
235 M35 M 10 01:14:23 07:26
194 GARCIA LORENTE, TOMAS
110 M45 H 23 01:14:34 07:27
195 MARCOS, ETELVINA
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
153 M45 M 14 01:14:35 07:27
196 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARI CARMEN
30740 CLUB DEPORTIVO
163 M40 M 14 01:14:37 07:27
197 GIMENEZ, JOSE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
118 M50 H 14 01:15:02 07:30
198 CARPE PEREZ, DIEGO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
74 M40 H 30 01:15:04 07:30
199 GARCIA BELANDO, INMA
108 M40 M 15 01:15:19 07:31
200 LOPEZ LOPEZ, MARIA
145 M35 M 11 01:15:20 07:32
201 TORRO MARTINEZ, ELENA
245 Senior M 18 01:15:33 07:33
202 GOMEZ, SEBASTIAN
119 Senior H 29 01:15:41 07:34
203 PARDINES RAMOS, ALVARO
C.A. ORIOL
198 M50 H 15 01:16:08 07:36
204 CONTRERAS CELA, C.BELEN
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB
7 M40 M 16 01:16:25 07:38
205 GRAS GIL, ESTER
SAN JUEVES
126 M45 M 15 01:16:28 07:38
206 WARD, VICTORIA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
253 M50 M 3 01:16:29 07:38
207 MORALES SERRANO, FRANCISCO
259 Jun/Pro H 10 01:17:37 07:45
208 MENDOZA GUIL, LUIS
25 M35 H 22 01:17:39 07:45
209 SORIANO OLIVER, MARIA DEL MAR
41 M35 M 12 01:17:42 07:46
210 LOPEZ LOPEZ, LAURA
144 M40 M 17 01:18:20 07:50
211 REALES GARCIA, VICTORIA MARIA
210 Jun/Pro M 3 01:18:55 07:53
212 GARCIA MORALES, PEDRO ALFONSO
112 M50 H 16 01:18:56 07:53
213 HURTADO NICOLAS, JAVIER
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
135 M35 H 23 01:19:11 07:55
214 TORRECILLAS GOMEZ, ANDRES
H-PROJECT
244 Senior H 30 01:19:30 07:57
215 HERNANDEZ GIL, ALEJANDRO
132 Jun/Pro H 11 01:20:24 08:02
216 LOPEZ ALEGRIA, BELEN
141 M45 M 16 01:21:35 08:09
217 PENIN PINA, MARIA DEL CARMEN
205 M40 M 18 01:22:49 08:16
218 VIVANCOS GUTIERREZ, FRANCISCO
252 M50 H 17 01:22:53 08:17
219 FERNANDEZ PASTOR, MARIA DOLORES
CINCO COLINAS SPORT CLUB
98 M50 M 4 01:22:59 08:17
220 ALPANEZ, PILAR
SIMPLEMENTE RUNNERS
3 M55 M 4 01:23:28 08:20
221 FRANCO LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
103 M35 M 13 01:24:04 08:24
222 MONREAL MONTALVO, PABLO
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
171 M40 H 31 01:24:05 08:24
223 BALLESTA ROPERO, CARLA
60 Jun/Pro M 4 01:28:21 08:50
224 GRAS CASTANO, TOMAS
124 M55 H 5 01:29:15 08:55
225 GARCIA PEREZ, CONCHI
113 M55 M 5 01:29:16 08:55
226 GRAS GARCIA, ELENA
125 Senior M 19 01:30:09 09:00
227 MORENO RUEDA, GUILLERMO
173 Jun/Pro H 12 01:34:22 09:26
228 MATEO ASENSIO, TANIA
167 Senior M 20 01:34:31 09:27
229 GUZMAN, LIZETH
CLUB DE TENIS TORRE PACHECO
131 M40 M 19 01:34:53 09:29
230 FERNANDEZ PEREZ, PABLO
99 M50 H 18 01:36:45 09:40
231 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ANA ISABEL
161 M35 M 14 01:38:01 09:48
232 ARAEZ HERNANDEZ, ANDRES
257 M40 H 32 01:38:08 09:48
233 ORTUNO LORENTE, ANTONIO
192 M45 H 24 01:38:11 09:49
234 SERNA MARTINEZ, JOSE LUIS
238 M45 H 25 01:38:12 09:49
235 SANCHEZ MAIQUEZ, FINI
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
231 M45 M 17 01:38:26 09:50
236 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ADELINA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
229 M45 M 18 01:38:26 09:50
237 MARTINEZ RABADAN, JOSE JULIAN
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
164 M45 H 26 01:38:27 09:50
238 LOPEZ GALLARDO, JUAN GABRIEL
18 M65 H 3 01:38:36 09:51
239 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, ALICIA
240 Jun/Pro M 5 01:39:48 09:58
240 RUIZ SANCHEZ, REBECA
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
236 Senior M 21 01:46:55 10:41
241 CANOVAS RUBIO, LUCIA
72 Jun/Pro M 6 02:00:36 12:03
242 MARIN MALDONADO, PILAR
155 M45 M 19 02:12:51 13:17
243 FERRE LOZANO, FRANCISCO
COSTERA SUR TRAIL PAN MORENO
100 M65 H 4 02:43:05 16:18