Ponle Freno Murcia 2019

05-05-2019
Recorrido: 5k
Distancia: 5000 metros
Descargar Clasificaciones Pdf
PG Nombre Dorsal Categoria Sexo PC Tiempo Ritmo
1 BUJEQUE JIMENEZ, SANTIAGO
GRUPO ALCARAZ
856 Absoluta H 1 00:16:46 03:21
2 CABRERA PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO
C.A. NOGALTE - HOGAR PUERTO LUMBRERAS
1231 Absoluta H 2 00:17:05 03:25
3 GUERRERO SARABIA, TOMAS
C.A. LAS TORRES DE COTILLAS
945 Absoluta H 3 00:17:30 03:30
4 BELLUGA MORENO, RAFAEL
RAJAOS RUNNERS
843 Absoluta H 4 00:18:02 03:36
5 NAVARRO LAHERA, JESUS
BIKILA RUN WITH ME - IVAN GALAN
1082 Absoluta H 5 00:18:32 03:42
6 LOPEZ VAQUERA, INIGO
CLUB TRIATLON MURCIA UNIDATA
1003 Absoluta H 6 00:18:46 03:45
7 COSTA LOPEZ, SERGIO
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
884 Absoluta H 7 00:19:11 03:50
8 IRANZO LOPEZ, JOSE IGNACIO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
973 Absoluta H 8 00:19:13 03:50
9 SANCHEZ FEMENIA, CARLOS
C.T UNIDATA MURCIA
1163 Absoluta H 9 00:19:15 03:51
10 CONTRERAS RAJA, JAVIER
C.A. MANDARACHE CARTAGENA
880 Absoluta H 10 00:19:19 03:51
11 SANCHEZ OLIVARES, JUAN ANTONIO
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
1171 Absoluta H 11 00:19:27 03:53
12 TRIGUEROS RUIZ, OLIVER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1194 Absoluta H 12 00:19:36 03:55
13 MURCIA RUIZ, PEDRO
1216 Absoluta H 13 00:19:37 03:55
14 CHACON MOLINA, MIGUEL
C.A. CIUDAD DE MULA
874 Absoluta H 14 00:19:39 03:55
15 NICOLAS MANZANO, ESTHER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1085 Absoluta M 1 00:19:41 03:56
16 ORTIZ SEBASTIAN, MARCOS
1102 Absoluta H 15 00:19:45 03:57
17 ROMERA VELEZ, GERMAN
MOUNTAIN NOROESTE
1137 Absoluta H 16 00:19:48 03:57
18 LOPEZ MORENO, ANTONIO
998 Absoluta H 17 00:19:49 03:57
19 COSTA LOPEZ, ROQUE
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
883 Absoluta H 18 00:19:53 03:58
20 MARTÍNEZ ESPADA, FCO. JAVIER
RUNNINGTOTHESTAR
1033 Absoluta H 19 00:20:09 04:01
21 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, DAVID
959 Absoluta H 20 00:20:13 04:02
22 ESPIN LOPEZ, JUAN
902 Absoluta H 21 00:20:15 04:03
23 DIAZ ASENSIO, MARI
C.A. PUERTAS LORCA
891 Absoluta M 2 00:20:22 04:04
24 SANCHEZ GARCIA, JOSE MANUEL
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
1166 Absoluta H 22 00:20:34 04:06
25 RAMON CUENCA, JOSE RAMON
INDEPENDIENTE
1123 Absoluta H 23 00:20:39 04:07
26 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARCO
INDEPENDIENTE
1176 Absoluta H 24 00:20:42 04:08
27 MARTINEZ BARQUEROS, JAVIER
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
1262 Absoluta H 25 00:20:45 04:09
28 COLUCHO MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO
BITEC TRI IMPULSO
878 Absoluta H 26 00:21:14 04:14
29 LAX QUESADA, MANUEL
983 Absoluta H 27 00:21:14 04:14
30 ZAMBUDIO HIDALGO, JOSE ISMAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1211 Absoluta H 28 00:21:16 04:15
31 MERCADO VARGAS, LEISLY ARTHUR
SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
1057 Absoluta H 29 00:21:21 04:16
32 BANOS MARTINEZ, JOSE JUAN
RUNINGTOTHESTAR
836 Absoluta H 30 00:21:27 04:17
33 AMELA MARTINEZ, TOMAS
POKER RUNNER
817 Absoluta H 31 00:21:48 04:21
34 SANCHEZ DOEMENCH, JORGE
CC CICLISTA MTB
1162 Absoluta H 32 00:21:59 04:23
35 CAMPOS GÓMEZ, ISABEL
INSAD
859 Absoluta M 3 00:22:08 04:25
36 VIVERO RIQUELME, JUAN PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
1207 Absoluta H 33 00:22:26 04:29
37 SALMERON MARTINEZ, MARIA JOSE
1156 Absoluta M 4 00:22:27 04:29
38 INIESTA CEREZO, DAVID
CORREBIRRAS
1241 Absoluta H 34 00:22:30 04:30
39 LOPEZ DEL AMO LORENTE, ANDRES
INDEPENDIENTE
994 Absoluta H 35 00:22:31 04:30
40 GONZALEZ BLANCO, JOSEFA
937 Absoluta M 5 00:22:32 04:30
41 SÁNCHEZ FRANCO, ANTONIO
WERTANICOS RUNNING
1164 Absoluta H 36 00:22:38 04:31
42 MALDONADO ZAMBUDIO, IGNACIO
A.D. LLANO DE BRUJAS
1012 Absoluta H 37 00:22:52 04:34
43 BERNAL, ANTONIO
845 Absoluta H 38 00:22:52 04:34
44 TOVAL MARTÍNEZ, MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
1190 Absoluta M 6 00:22:59 04:35
45 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, JUAN
1135 Absoluta H 39 00:23:00 04:36
46 CÁRCELES GONZALEZ, CRISTINA
INDEPENDIENTE
864 Absoluta M 7 00:23:05 04:37
47 MORENO FRANCO, GUSTAVO
1066 Absoluta H 40 00:23:14 04:38
48 MUNOZ ORENES, RAUL
1074 Absoluta H 41 00:23:17 04:39
49 MORENO MOLINA, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
1068 Absoluta H 42 00:23:22 04:40
50 JIMENEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
CLUB SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
975 Absoluta H 43 00:23:24 04:40
51 CUELLAR AVILA, PEDRO
GRUPO SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
886 Absoluta H 44 00:23:26 04:41
52 WOOD, DAVID
1220 Absoluta H 45 00:23:26 04:41
53 ABELLAN SAAVEDRA, ALVARO
801 Absoluta H 46 00:23:29 04:41
54 VERDU GUILLEN, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
1200 Absoluta H 47 00:23:30 04:42
55 CANOVAS ESTEBAN, JOSE RAMON
861 Absoluta H 48 00:23:34 04:42
56 BODALO LOZANO, ESTHER
850 Absoluta M 8 00:23:41 04:44
57 VÉLEZ ASTUDILLO, DIEGO
INDEPENDIENTE
1198 Absoluta H 49 00:23:48 04:45
58 CABRERA BERNA, ALEJANDRO
1230 Absoluta H 50 00:24:16 04:51
59 GOMEZ, JOAQUIN
CLUB TRIATLON VOLVO STIHL
932 Absoluta H 51 00:24:17 04:51
60 FERRANDEZ DAVO, SALVADOR
911 Absoluta H 52 00:24:22 04:52
61 CERDA BERNAD, DEBORA
873 Absoluta M 9 00:24:22 04:52
62 GARCIA, SERGIO
918 Absoluta H 53 00:24:25 04:53
63 ROCHA ROLDAN, RENE
1134 Absoluta H 54 00:24:25 04:53
64 ORENES MARTINEZ, MIGUEL
1097 Absoluta H 55 00:24:26 04:53
65 SANCHEZ PRIETO, SUSANA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1173 Absoluta M 10 00:24:29 04:53
66 ESCRIBANO PEREZ, MARÍA PILAR
GRUPO ALCARAZ
898 Absoluta M 11 00:24:30 04:54
67 ORDONEZ POMA, LUIS ALFREDO
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1093 Absoluta H 56 00:24:47 04:57
68 GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO
926 Absoluta H 57 00:24:48 04:57
69 PEREZ ORTUNO, JOAQUIN
1116 Absoluta H 58 00:24:52 04:58
70 TERRES GUERRERO, LUISA
CARREFOUR LIFE
1186 Absoluta M 12 00:24:52 04:58
71 GUERRERO TOMAS, ISA
946 Absoluta M 13 00:24:53 04:58
72 MARTINEZ BELDA, ANA
1030 Absoluta M 14 00:24:53 04:58
73 PACHECO ROCA, LAURA
1104 Absoluta M 15 00:24:59 04:59
74 RUIZ QUINONERO, SERGIO
CA TULLIDOS
1151 Absoluta H 59 00:25:02 05:00
75 CANO MORA, MYRYAN
AD LLANO DE BRUJAS
860 Absoluta M 16 00:25:11 05:02
76 SANZ PEÑALVER, MANUEL JESUS
1253 Absoluta H 60 00:25:12 05:02
77 EMBI MORALES, ANA
INDEPENDIENTE
896 Absoluta M 17 00:25:16 05:03
78 CANO CANOVAS, MIRIAM
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1233 Absoluta M 18 00:25:28 05:05
79 VIZCAINO LEÓN, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
1209 Absoluta H 61 00:25:29 05:05
80 ROS, JAVIER
1142 Absoluta H 62 00:25:32 05:06
81 HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, ELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
960 Absoluta M 19 00:25:33 05:06
82 GOMIS VEAS, ARMANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
935 Absoluta H 63 00:25:34 05:06
83 FERNANDEZ FERRER, JOSE RAMON
906 Absoluta H 64 00:25:35 05:07
84 LOPEZ BARQUEROS, ROSARIO
991 Absoluta M 20 00:25:36 05:07
85 PANCORBO MIRANDA, DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1105 Absoluta H 65 00:25:44 05:08
86 GONZÁLEZ POVEDA, JAVIER
942 Absoluta H 66 00:25:47 05:09
87 LLORENS ZAMORA, JAVI
INDEPENDIENTE
988 Absoluta H 67 00:25:47 05:09
88 AGUILAR ESCALERA, ENRIQUE
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
804 Absoluta H 68 00:25:50 05:10
89 DIAZ PALMA, JOSE MANUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
893 Absoluta H 69 00:25:53 05:10
90 CORCHON RODRIGUEZ, JOSÉ
NO
881 Absoluta H 70 00:26:05 05:13
91 JIMENEZ BEJARANO, JOSE ANTONIO
977 Absoluta H 71 00:26:09 05:13
92 HERNANDEZ USERO, CINTIA
967 Absoluta M 21 00:26:18 05:15
93 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
PUKKER RUNNER
1174 Absoluta H 72 00:26:26 05:17
94 RUIZ HERNANDEZ, NOELIA
ELEVEN
1150 Absoluta M 22 00:26:27 05:17
95 FLORES SOLIZ, GIORGINA
GRUPO SANTA MARIA DE GRACIA
912 Absoluta M 23 00:26:28 05:17
96 CASTILLO SANCHEZ, ABIGAIL
GRUPO ALCARAZ
871 Absoluta M 24 00:26:30 05:18
97 KALABA KALABA, CHRISTOPHE
X5759594A
981 Absoluta H 73 00:26:30 05:18
98 ALEMITU VALERO PUJANTE, BEGONA
814 Absoluta M 25 00:26:30 05:18
99 JIMENEZ MELGAREJO, ADRIAN
CASICORREDORES
979 Absoluta H 74 00:26:33 05:18
100 GONZALEZ ROSA, ANA MARIA
943 Absoluta M 26 00:26:33 05:18
101 ORDONEZ QUEZADA, JACK JOE
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1094 Absoluta H 75 00:26:40 05:20
102 GARCIA ALVAREZ, ELVIRA
920 Absoluta M 27 00:26:45 05:21
103 RIOS HERNANDEZ, RUBEN
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
1125 Absoluta H 76 00:26:48 05:21
104 HORTAL CEREZO, FRANCISCO JAVIER
969 Absoluta H 77 00:26:49 05:21
105 SÁNCHEZ ZAMORA, IRENE
INDEPENDIENTE
1179 Absoluta M 28 00:26:51 05:22
106 GIL VALERO, FELIPE
1256 Absoluta H 78 00:26:55 05:23
107 MARIN GUILLEN, MARTA
1255 Absoluta M 29 00:26:56 05:23
108 AGUILAR TORRES, ENRIQUE
MURSAH SHISHA TRAIL CLUB
805 Absoluta H 79 00:27:00 05:24
109 NICOLAS-FRANCO, SILVESTRE
1089 Absoluta H 80 00:27:04 05:24
110 GARCIA ZAMORA, CARMEN MARIA
930 Absoluta M 30 00:27:06 05:25
111 ORDONEZ QUEZADA, JEAN JAVIER
RAJAOS RUNNERS
1095 Absoluta H 81 00:27:12 05:26
112 SERRANO SANCHEZ, ANTONIO JESUS
1221 Absoluta H 82 00:27:13 05:26
113 ORTEGA LORENTE, LIDIA
1099 Absoluta M 31 00:27:17 05:27
114 MARTINEZ QUINTO, MANUEL
1046 Absoluta H 83 00:27:17 05:27
115 Calmache Alcaraz, Elena
AD Llano de Brujas
1232 Absoluta M 32 00:27:19 05:27
116 GOMEZ CERRO, OSCAR
933 Absoluta H 84 00:27:21 05:28
117 GONZALEZ EGEA, SANUEL
940 Absoluta H 85 00:27:22 05:28
118 GONZALEZ, OMAR
936 Absoluta H 86 00:27:23 05:28
119 MARTIN DE OLIVA GARCIA, ANA
CLUB ATLETISMO UCAM CARTAGENA
1020 Absoluta M 33 00:27:25 05:29
120 PEREZ SANTAMARINA ABELLAN, MARIA MERCEDES
C.D. LA PORTINA
1117 Absoluta M 34 00:27:27 05:29
121 SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
1175 Absoluta H 87 00:27:35 05:31
122 CONESA PEREZ, ALICIA
879 Absoluta M 35 00:27:43 05:32
123 MAARUF ABOCHAH, OBAI MAROUF
1010 Absoluta H 88 00:27:46 05:33
124 RUIZ PEREZ-BERMUDEZ, ANTONIO
1249 Absoluta H 89 00:27:50 05:34
125 LOPEZ DEL AMO GONZALEZ, FERNANDO
INDEPENDIENTE
993 Absoluta H 90 00:27:57 05:35
126 FRUTOS GIMENEZ, MARIA ISABEL
WERTANICOS RUNNING
914 Absoluta M 36 00:27:57 05:35
127 PINILLA DELGADO, IDOIA
1118 Absoluta M 37 00:27:58 05:35
128 HERNAN VICENTE, LETICIA
955 Absoluta M 38 00:27:59 05:35
129 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ANTONIO JOSE
1040 Absoluta H 91 00:28:00 05:36
130 HIDALGO RAMIREZ, MARIANO
NO
968 Absoluta H 92 00:28:00 05:36
131 PEREZ JIMENEZ, JOSE JAVIER
1113 Absoluta H 93 00:28:00 05:36
132 GARCIA MONERRI, JESUS
929 Absoluta H 94 00:28:02 05:36
133 SANCHEZ HERNANDEZ, ALBA
1167 Absoluta M 39 00:28:08 05:37
134 SOTO NICOLÁS, JUAN JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
1184 Absoluta H 95 00:28:14 05:38
135 ANDREU MOMPEAN, JOSÉ MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
820 Absoluta H 96 00:28:16 05:39
136 CASTILLO DELGADO, MARIA
869 Absoluta M 40 00:28:19 05:39
137 NOVAS PINERO, ADRIAN
1090 Absoluta H 97 00:28:22 05:40
138 JORGE ORTIGOSA, JOSE FRANCISCO
INDEPENDIENTE
980 Absoluta H 98 00:28:26 05:41
139 FUENTES CERMENO, VERONICA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
915 Absoluta M 41 00:28:31 05:42
140 ROS SANCHEZ, ANGEL FRANCISCO
1146 Absoluta H 99 00:28:31 05:42
141 CALAMANI, CLAUDIA ROSSIO
857 Absoluta M 42 00:28:51 05:46
142 MARTINEZ ARCE, PEDRO
1026 Absoluta H 100 00:28:54 05:46
143 SANCHEZ, SALVADOR
1158 Absoluta H 101 00:29:05 05:49
144 ESPIN MARTINEZ, INMACULADA
903 Absoluta M 43 00:29:05 05:49
145 MORENO GARCIA, MANUEL DAVID
1067 Absoluta H 102 00:29:06 05:49
146 SÁNCHEZ ALBALADEJO, PATRICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1160 Absoluta M 44 00:29:07 05:49
147 MUNOZ MUNOZ, PAQUI
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1073 Absoluta M 45 00:29:08 05:49
148 GARCIA CLEMENTE, CRISTINA
1238 Absoluta M 46 00:29:14 05:50
149 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, TONI
INDOMABLES RUNNERS
962 Absoluta M 47 00:29:28 05:53
150 BARQUERO HERNANDEZ, CARMEN
839 Absoluta M 48 00:29:29 05:53
151 PLANELLES HITA, MARIA JESUS
CORREBIRRAS
1119 Absoluta M 49 00:29:30 05:54
152 DEL CAMPO UITZ, IGNACIO
890 Absoluta H 103 00:29:32 05:54
153 MARTINEZ DE HARO, SALVADOR
1031 Absoluta H 104 00:29:33 05:54
154 AYALA, ELENA
831 Absoluta M 50 00:29:33 05:54
155 VICENTE LOPEZ, FRANCISCO
1205 Absoluta H 105 00:29:37 05:55
156 LORCA GONZALEZ, LOLI
1006 Absoluta M 51 00:29:37 05:55
157 LÓPEZ GAMBÍN, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
995 Absoluta M 52 00:29:38 05:55
158 BANOS HURTADO, JOSE MARIA
835 Absoluta H 106 00:29:40 05:56
159 MARTINEZ, JOSE DAMIAN
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
1022 Absoluta H 107 00:29:44 05:56
160 MARTINEZ ORTIZ, JOSE CARLOS
EQUIPO VICTIMAS DEL TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
1045 Absoluta H 108 00:29:44 05:56
161 SALINAS ANDREU, LUIS
1155 Absoluta H 109 00:29:44 05:56
162 BALSALOBRE NAVARRO, GINES
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTANA TRAIL CLUB
834 Absoluta H 110 00:29:46 05:57
163 TORRECILLAS SANCHEZ, JAVIER
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
1187 Absoluta H 111 00:29:48 05:57
164 ESPALLARDO RUIZ, PILAR
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
900 Absoluta M 53 00:29:49 05:57
165 MORATA BOLARIN, LUIS
ALHAMA COYM
1247 Absoluta H 112 00:29:50 05:58
166 CERON CARRASCO, JUANA MARIA
1235 Absoluta M 54 00:29:50 05:58
167 ESPADIÑA MOLINA, CÁSTOR
899 Absoluta H 113 00:29:51 05:58
168 GÓMEZ SÁNCHEZ, IGNACIO
934 Absoluta H 114 00:29:52 05:58
169 CIARDELLA PINTADO, MARÍA JOSÉ
INDEPENDIENTE
877 Absoluta M 55 00:29:56 05:59
170 JIMENEZ ALFARO, VICTORIA
976 Absoluta M 56 00:29:56 05:59
171 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, DOLORES
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
1001 Absoluta M 57 00:29:58 05:59
172 MIRAS LOPEZ, DOMINGO JOSE
1060 Absoluta H 115 00:30:00 06:00
173 FRANCO MARTINEZ, Mª ANGELES
913 Absoluta M 58 00:30:01 06:00
174 ILLAN MARTINEZ, JUAN FRANCISCO
C.D. RUNTRITON CARTAGENA
972 Absoluta H 116 00:30:05 06:01
175 CARRILLO HERNANDEZ, ANGEL MARIANO
EUIPO VICTIMAS TERRORISMO GUARDIA CIVIL
866 Absoluta H 117 00:30:06 06:01
176 MORALES MARTI, RICARDO ANTONIO
1264 Absoluta H 118 00:30:10 06:02
177 FERNÁNDEZ SEMPERE, ÓLIVER
INDEPENDIENTE
910 Absoluta H 119 00:30:15 06:03
178 GEA, GLORIA
1239 Absoluta M 59 00:30:24 06:04
179 RODRIGUEZ ROBLES, ANA ALODIA
1136 Absoluta M 60 00:30:24 06:04
180 MATEO GONZÁLEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1050 Absoluta H 120 00:30:25 06:05
181 GRACIA CANTABELLA, JOSE
944 Absoluta H 121 00:30:30 06:06
182 TRIGUERO IRIGARAY, FRANCISCO JAVIER
CARREFOUR LIFE
1193 Absoluta H 122 00:30:38 06:07
183 FERNÁNDEZ GONZÁLEZ, SUSANA
CARREFOUR LIFE
908 Absoluta M 61 00:30:39 06:07
184 SANCHEZ, JORGE
INDEPENDIENTE
1157 Absoluta H 123 00:30:39 06:07
185 HERNANDEZ ESTEL, BEATRIZ
1219 Absoluta H 124 00:30:42 06:08
186 HERNANDEZ ESTEL, FRANCISCO
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
1263 Absoluta H 125 00:30:43 06:08
187 AGÜERA PARRAGA, TANIA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
803 Absoluta M 62 00:30:44 06:08
188 PARRAGA, MARINA
1108 Absoluta M 63 00:30:44 06:08
189 MELLADO ROMERO, PEDRO
1054 Absoluta H 126 00:30:48 06:09
190 GAMBIN, YOLANDA
48657881R
917 Absoluta M 64 00:30:50 06:10
191 ESPIN HERNANDEZ, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
901 Absoluta H 127 00:30:50 06:10
192 MARTINEZ TOLEDO, ALICIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1048 Absoluta M 65 00:30:51 06:10
193 ROMO HOYOS, MARÍA ÁNGELES
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
1141 Absoluta M 66 00:30:52 06:10
194 SERRANO QUETGLAS, PILAR
1182 Absoluta M 67 00:30:56 06:11
195 MARTINEZ -ESPEJO ZARAGOZA, CARMEN
1025 Absoluta M 68 00:31:04 06:12
196 FERNANDEZ ALFONSO, AGUSTINA
905 Absoluta M 69 00:31:10 06:14
197 GARCIA MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO MANUEL
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNER
927 Absoluta H 128 00:31:10 06:14
198 ARACIL NAVARRO, EVA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
823 Absoluta M 70 00:31:10 06:14
199 BELANDO BALLESTA, REBECA
CLUB RAJAOS RUNNER
842 Absoluta M 71 00:31:11 06:14
200 ARAGON, MARIA ESPERANZA
GRUPO ALCARAZ
824 Absoluta M 72 00:31:13 06:14
201 LERGA, IÑAKI
1214 Absoluta H 129 00:31:17 06:15
202 PEREZ BEJAR, ARANZAZU
INDEPENDIENTE
1110 Absoluta M 73 00:31:22 06:16
203 BEJAR CUTILLAS, LOLA
- NINGUNO / INDEPENDIENTE -
841 Absoluta M 74 00:31:23 06:16
204 BALLESTER ALARCÓN, SEBASTIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
832 Absoluta H 130 00:31:24 06:16
205 BALLESTER GARCIA, SEBASTIÁN
INDEPENDIENTE
833 Absoluta H 131 00:31:24 06:16
206 ALARCON PEDRENO, ANTONIO AMALIO
806 Absoluta H 132 00:31:25 06:17
207 VANDERSTRAETEN, KATHY
1195 Absoluta M 75 00:31:26 06:17
208 LÓPEZ BRAVO, JOSEFA MARÍA
DEMONIOS DE LA MONTAÑA TRAIL
992 Absoluta M 76 00:31:27 06:17
209 ANANJEVAITE, INDRE
818 Absoluta M 77 00:31:28 06:17
210 SANCHEZ OLIVARES, YOLANDA
ENMOVE
1172 Absoluta M 78 00:31:33 06:18
211 MARTINEZ MEDINA, JOSE MANUEL
ENMOVE
1042 Absoluta H 133 00:31:34 06:18
212 GONZÁLEZ BRUSI, GUIOMAR
INDEPENDIENTE
938 Absoluta M 79 00:31:34 06:18
213 ARCIS LOPEZ, CARMEN Mª
CARREFOUR LIFE
827 Absoluta M 80 00:31:44 06:20
214 CATALA GALINDO, CONCEPCION
872 Absoluta M 81 00:31:46 06:21
215 BAFALLIU GARCERAN, JONATHAN
1229 Absoluta H 134 00:31:47 06:21
216 BRAVO VILLENA, DAVID
852 Absoluta H 135 00:31:52 06:22
217 TAPIA ZAMBRANO, MAYRA ALEJANDRA
1185 Absoluta M 82 00:31:53 06:22
218 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ZAIRA
1225 Absoluta M 83 00:32:00 06:24
219 MOLINA FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN
1223 Absoluta H 136 00:32:03 06:24
220 ZAMORA MORENO, SALVADOR
CLUB KAMPAMENTO BASE
1212 Absoluta H 137 00:32:03 06:24
221 MOLINA FORCA, RAFAEL
1224 Absoluta H 138 00:32:03 06:24
222 ORTIZ GARCIA VASO, NATALIA
C.A. CUATRO SANTOS
1100 Absoluta M 84 00:32:04 06:24
223 MUNOZ GARCIA, ISABEL
1072 Absoluta M 85 00:32:05 06:25
224 VILLA BUENO, NURIA
CARREFOUR LIFE
1206 Absoluta M 86 00:32:08 06:25
225 PARRA BERENGUER, CONSUELO
1106 Absoluta M 87 00:32:13 06:26
226 RUIZ GIL, JUANI
1149 Absoluta M 88 00:32:14 06:26
227 GIMENEZ SIERRA, TERESA
1226 Absoluta M 89 00:32:19 06:27
228 MARTINEZ GALLEGO, Mª ZAIDA
1035 Absoluta M 90 00:32:23 06:28
229 CORCOLES ARENAS, CRISTINA
1236 Absoluta M 91 00:32:25 06:29
230 MOLINA NICOLAS, ASUN
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1062 Absoluta M 92 00:32:36 06:31
231 NÚÑEZ ANDRADA, CANDI
INDEPENDIENTE
1091 Absoluta M 93 00:32:40 06:32
232 ANDRADA BARRETO, CANDI
C.A.FUENTE ÁLAMO
819 Absoluta M 94 00:32:41 06:32
233 NÚÑEZ ANDRADA, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
1092 Absoluta M 95 00:32:42 06:32
234 ROMERO GUIJARRO, SANDRA
1139 Absoluta M 96 00:32:42 06:32
235 GARCIA DIAZ, MARIA JOSEFA
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
923 Absoluta M 97 00:32:51 06:34
236 GUILLEN CANUTO, ANTONIO
AD SANTOMERA RUNNING
948 Absoluta H 139 00:32:51 06:34
237 MARTINEZ GARCIA, ROCIO
1036 Absoluta M 98 00:32:55 06:35
238 CALDERON DORDA, ALBERTO
858 Absoluta H 140 00:32:56 06:35
239 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ESTHER
1989
1165 Absoluta M 99 00:33:00 06:36
240 CASTEJON TORRALBA, JOSEFINA
868 Absoluta M 100 00:33:03 06:36
241 MONREAL MARTINEZ, LAURA
WERTANICOS RUNNING
1065 Absoluta M 101 00:33:06 06:37
242 ORENES NADAL, JUAN JOSE
ENMOVE
1098 Absoluta H 141 00:33:09 06:37
243 ROBLES REINALDOS, ANA ESTHER
1132 Absoluta M 102 00:33:09 06:37
244 ROSIQUE VIVES, MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1147 Absoluta H 142 00:33:16 06:39
245 MORENO MOLINA, MARGARITA
INDEPENDIENTE
1069 Absoluta M 103 00:33:16 06:39
246 MOLINA TORRECILLAS, MARISOL
INDEPENDIENTE
1064 Absoluta M 104 00:33:16 06:39
247 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
1041 Absoluta M 105 00:33:18 06:39
248 CASTILLO LAJARIN, JUANJO
INDEPENDIENTE
870 Absoluta H 143 00:33:18 06:39
249 RAMÓN FUENTES, MELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
1124 Absoluta M 106 00:33:21 06:40
250 HURTADO, TANIA
1240 Absoluta M 107 00:33:32 06:42
251 ALLEPUZ, ANA
1228 Absoluta M 108 00:33:33 06:42
252 GARCIA ALBA, ANA
CLUB UNIVERSITARIO DEPORTIVO DE RUGBY CUDER
919 Absoluta M 109 00:33:34 06:42
253 BLANCO FORCA, JOSE RICARDO
INDEPENDIENTE
848 Absoluta H 144 00:33:36 06:43
254 MOLINA SANCHEZ, JUANA MARIA
CLUB MARATHON CARTAGENA
1063 Absoluta M 110 00:33:36 06:43
255 MELLADO JIMENEZ, MARTA
1052 Absoluta M 111 00:33:42 06:44
256 LÓPEZ VELASCO, JOSEFA MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
1004 Absoluta M 112 00:33:49 06:45
257 MUNOZ URAN, MATILDE
1075 Absoluta M 113 00:33:53 06:46
258 CORTES PASTOR, MARIA ISABEL
INDEPENDIENTE
882 Absoluta M 114 00:34:03 06:48
259 MORENO PEÑARANDA, CELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1070 Absoluta M 115 00:34:03 06:48
260 HERNANDEZ PASTOR, ELISA
INDEPENDIENTE
964 Absoluta M 116 00:34:08 06:49
261 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, FRANCISCO
966 Absoluta H 145 00:34:09 06:49
262 MOLINA GÓMEZ, MARÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
1061 Absoluta M 117 00:34:09 06:49
263 MAYOR GIMENEZ, YOLANDA
1051 Absoluta M 118 00:34:11 06:50
264 LÓPEZ MOLINA, MIREIA
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
997 Absoluta M 119 00:34:33 06:54
265 LEGAZ PAGAN, ROCIO
CUDER RUGBY FEMENINO
984 Absoluta M 120 00:34:34 06:54
266 CANOVAS CORTES, ESTHER
GRUPO ALCARAZ
1234 Absoluta M 121 00:34:34 06:54
267 ALCARAZ FERNADEZ, NURIA
808 Absoluta M 122 00:34:47 06:57
268 ARAGON INIESTA, ANA BEATRIZ
825 Absoluta M 123 00:34:48 06:57
269 GALIÁN NICOLÁS, ESTEFANÍA
INDEPENDIENTE
916 Absoluta M 124 00:34:52 06:58
270 ALONSO LÓPEZ, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
816 Absoluta M 125 00:34:52 06:58
271 ORENES AVILÉS, JUAN CARLOS
INDEPENDIENTE
1096 Absoluta H 146 00:34:53 06:58
272 LOPEZ NOVO, ANA ISABEL
CARREFOUR LIFE
1000 Absoluta M 126 00:35:05 07:01
273 ALEDO MARTINEZ, ALFONSO
813 Absoluta H 147 00:35:07 07:01
274 ALCAS VELARDE, SANDRA VICTORIA
811 Absoluta M 127 00:35:10 07:02
275 GUILLÉN CARMONA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
949 Absoluta H 148 00:35:13 07:02
276 ARCE ESCRIBANO, EMMANUEL
1260 Absoluta H 149 00:35:15 07:03
277 VIZCAINO CARLES, MERKHY
TEAM3FDC
1208 Absoluta M 128 00:35:21 07:04
278 IVAÑEZ GUTIERREZ, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
974 Absoluta M 129 00:35:22 07:04
279 FENOLLAR JOVER, MARTIN
904 Absoluta H 150 00:35:23 07:04
280 ROMERO SALAZAR, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
1140 Absoluta M 130 00:35:33 07:06
281 LOPEZ TUDELA, BELEN
1002 Absoluta M 131 00:35:39 07:07
282 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, CONCEPCION
1039 Absoluta M 132 00:36:09 07:13
283 HERNANDEZ ROBLES, JERONIMO
965 Absoluta H 151 00:36:10 07:14
284 VERA LOPEZ, MARIA JOSE
CARREFOUR LIFE
1199 Absoluta M 133 00:36:15 07:15
285 ARQUES JIMENEZ, JOSE
829 Absoluta H 152 00:36:24 07:16
286 DUSSAUX, MARIE
INDEPENDIENTE
895 Absoluta M 134 00:36:33 07:18
287 GARCÍA GUILLAMÓN, MARÍA DOLORES
WERTANIC@S RUNNING
925 Absoluta M 135 00:36:35 07:19
288 SANCHEZ VICENTE,
1217 Absoluta H 153 00:36:46 07:21
289 CUENCA BARRIO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
887 Absoluta H 154 00:36:46 07:21
290 FERNANDEZ ABELLAN, ISABEL
JC SUMINISTROS ELECTRICOS
1237 Absoluta M 136 00:36:50 07:22
291 VASQUEZ MEZA, TANIA TAMARA
1196 Absoluta M 137 00:36:53 07:22
292 MALDONADO VICENTE, PEDRO
A.D. CEUTI ATLETISMO
1011 Absoluta H 155 00:37:19 07:27
293 SANCHEZ NICOLAS, NURIA
1170 Absoluta M 138 00:37:20 07:28
294 DA OLIVEIRA, ALICE
A.D. CEUTI ATLETISMO
888 Absoluta M 139 00:37:21 07:28
295 GUTIÉRREZ SERRANO, CARIDAD
NO
954 Absoluta M 140 00:37:24 07:28
296 MARTINEZ ARRANDO, LAURA
1028 Absoluta M 141 00:37:26 07:29
297 VERDÚ PEDREÑO, JOSÉ
NO
1203 Absoluta H 156 00:37:26 07:29
298 PEREZ, LAURA
1109 Absoluta M 142 00:37:27 07:29
299 ROMERO CORDERO, J.MARCO
CARREFOUR LIFE
1138 Absoluta H 157 00:37:33 07:30
300 SANTOS SERRANO, JOSE LUIS
1180 Absoluta H 158 00:37:40 07:32
301 SÁNCHEZ SAURA, SUSANA
INDEPENDIENTE
1177 Absoluta M 143 00:37:49 07:33
302 LOPEZ, AINHOA
1242 Absoluta M 144 00:37:50 07:34
303 RIQUELME GUILLEN, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
1128 Absoluta H 159 00:37:51 07:34
304 RIQUELME GUILLEN, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
1127 Absoluta H 160 00:38:29 07:41
305 QUIÑONERO RUBIO, INMACULADA
INDEPENDIENTE
1254 Absoluta M 145 00:38:51 07:46
306 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, EVA MARIA
1079 Absoluta M 146 00:38:53 07:46
307 ANGLADA SERRANO, CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
821 Absoluta M 147 00:39:06 07:49
308 MATEO ABELLAN, MARÍA DOLORES
INDEPENDIENTE
1049 Absoluta M 148 00:39:07 07:49
309 TRIGO CAMPOY, AIDA
1191 Absoluta M 149 00:39:19 07:51
310 TRIGO CAMPOY, AMANDA
1192 Absoluta M 150 00:39:20 07:52
311 PEREZ ESQUIVA, SORAYA
1112 Absoluta M 151 00:39:21 07:52
312 GARCIA GRANERO, MARIANO
C.A. ALMORADI TRIKILOMETROS
924 Absoluta H 161 00:39:34 07:54
313 RUBIO TORAL, MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1148 Absoluta M 152 00:39:35 07:55
314 SÁNCHEZ CANOVAS, NOELIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1161 Absoluta M 153 00:39:36 07:55
315 RIVERA GARCÍA -CONSUEGRA, MARÍA TERESA
1131 Absoluta M 154 00:39:39 07:55
316 LEÓN ESPIN, ADELA
INDEPENDIENTE
985 Absoluta M 155 00:39:52 07:58
317 SANCHEZ SERRANO, JOSE MIGUEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1178 Absoluta H 162 00:39:53 07:58
318 MARTINEZ OLMOS, ANTONIO
CORDILLERA SUR PAN MORENO
1044 Absoluta H 163 00:40:12 08:02
319 SALAZAR TRIGO, ÁNGELA
INDEPENDIENTE
1154 Absoluta M 156 00:41:01 08:12
320 GOMARIZ VIDAL, FRANCISCO JOSE
931 Absoluta H 164 00:41:10 08:14
321 VERDÚ MARÍN, JOSÉ
1201 Absoluta H 165 00:41:23 08:16
322 NAVARRO FERNANDEZ, ISABEL MARIA
1080 Absoluta M 157 00:41:24 08:16
323 VERDÚ MUÑOZ, JOSÉ
1202 Absoluta H 166 00:41:34 08:18
324 CARRION, JOSE DAVID
867 Absoluta H 167 00:42:09 08:25
325 GONZALEZ GUIRAO, MARIA JOSE
941 Absoluta M 158 00:42:14 08:26
326 TORREMOCHA FOLGERA, JULIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1188 Absoluta M 159 00:42:22 08:28
327 RIQUELME GUILLEN, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
1129 Absoluta M 160 00:43:18 08:39
328 MESEGUER ILLAN, MARIANGELES
INDEPENDIENTE
1059 Absoluta M 161 00:43:19 08:39
329 GARCIA MARTINEZ, OLAYA
928 Absoluta M 162 00:43:53 08:46
330 BUENDIA CROS, JOSE ANTONIO
854 Absoluta H 168 00:43:55 08:47
331 RIQUELME GUILLEN, MARINA
INDEPENDIENTE
1130 Absoluta M 163 00:44:54 08:58
332 ROS MARTINEZ, ANDREA
INDEPENDIENTE
1145 Absoluta M 164 00:44:55 08:59
333 MARIN SAURA, GABRIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
1017 Absoluta H 169 00:45:47 09:09
334 SAEZ FERNANDEZ DE MONJE, ANA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
1152 Absoluta M 165 00:45:53 09:10
335 POVEDA MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCA
1121 Absoluta M 166 00:46:02 09:12
336 LÓPEZ MÍNGUEZ, ZAIRA
996 Absoluta M 167 00:46:04 09:12
337 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO
1159 Absoluta H 170 00:47:16 09:27
338 ILLÁN MARTÍNEZ, MARÍA TERESA
971 Absoluta M 168 00:47:20 09:28
339 NICOLÁS PÉREZ, PEDRO
1087 Absoluta H 171 00:47:21 09:28
340 LLOR HERNANDEZ, MELODIE
987 Absoluta M 169 00:50:54 10:10
341 PEREZ MINANO, ALVARO
1115 Absoluta H 172 00:50:54 10:10
342 BONMATÍ LÓPEZ, JOAQUINA
INDEPENDIENTE
851 Absoluta M 170 00:54:29 10:53
343 MARTÍNEZ PUIG, PEDRO
1024 Absoluta H 173 00:54:31 10:54