1 |
537 |
GIL MIRA, JORGE C.A. ANTONIO AMOROS |
00:01:40 | 1 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:20 |
|
|
2 |
561 |
RUIZ JUAN, DAVID FONDISTAS DE YECLA |
00:01:44 | 2 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:28 |
|
|
3 |
535 |
GARCÍA NAVARRO, YERAY ADA YECLANO |
00:01:45 | 3 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:30 |
|
|
4 |
531 |
BERBEGAL SORIANO, PABLO ADA YECLANO |
00:01:45 | 4 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:30 |
|
|
5 |
560 |
RUIZ GIL, LUCAS
|
00:01:50 | 5 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:40 |
|
|
6 |
553 |
MUÑOZ ORTUÑO, GASPAR LAS HERRATILLAS |
00:01:50 | 6 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:40 |
|
|
7 |
570 |
SORIANO LÓPEZ, ALBERTO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS |
00:01:51 | 7 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:42 |
|
|
8 |
565 |
SANCHEZ LOZANO, SERGIO SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ |
00:01:51 | 8 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:42 |
|
|
9 |
529 |
ABELLAN ROMAN, RAUL
|
00:01:52 | 9 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:44 |
|
|
10 |
558 |
RODENAS GASPAR, CESAR ADA YECLANO |
00:01:54 | 10 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:48 |
|
|
11 |
545 |
LOPEZ VALERO, AIMAR ADA YECLANO |
00:01:55 | 11 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:50 |
|
|
12 |
548 |
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, MARIO
|
00:01:56 | 12 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:52 |
|
|
13 |
544 |
LOPEZ ATALAYA PONTE, GONZALO ADA YECLANO |
00:01:56 | 13 |
Sub10 |
H |
03:52 |
|
|
14 |
575 |
RIVERA DIAZ, ADRIAN
|
00:02:00 | 14 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:00 |
|
|
15 |
540 |
IBANEZ MEDINA, ALVARO
|
00:02:01 | 15 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:02 |
|
|
16 |
542 |
JUAN PALAO, ADRIAN
|
00:02:01 | 16 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:02 |
|
|
17 |
530 |
AZORIN ORTEGA, SERGIO MENDEZ NUÑEZ |
00:02:01 | 17 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:02 |
|
|
18 |
555 |
POLO PALAO, DIEGO
|
00:02:05 | 18 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:10 |
|
|
19 |
566 |
SANTA PEREZ, SERGIO
|
00:02:06 | 19 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:12 |
|
|
20 |
539 |
GONZALEZ LOPEZ, MATEO
|
00:02:07 | 20 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:14 |
|
|
21 |
541 |
IBAÑEZ SANTA, AITOR CT ARABÍ - YECLA |
00:02:09 | 21 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:18 |
|
|
22 |
543 |
JUAN PUCHE, RUBEN
|
00:02:10 | 22 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:20 |
|
|
23 |
538 |
GOMEZ LOZANO, OSCAR CEP EL ALBA |
00:02:10 | 23 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:20 |
|
|
24 |
559 |
RODRIGUEZ MORA, LORENZO EL ALBA |
00:02:10 | 24 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:20 |
|
|
25 |
546 |
LORENTE MARTINEZ, MARIO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS |
00:02:11 | 25 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:22 |
|
|
26 |
556 |
PUCHE MARTINEZ, PATRICIO CLUB TRIATLON ARABI YECLA |
00:02:12 | 26 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:24 |
|
|
27 |
532 |
BERNAL LOPEZ, JORGE COLEGIO SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ |
00:02:15 | 27 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:30 |
|
|
28 |
569 |
SORIANO DÍAZ, SALVA CT ARABÍ - YECLA |
00:02:16 | 28 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:32 |
|
|
29 |
574 |
VALERO ARNAO, IZAN
|
00:02:16 | 29 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:32 |
|
|
30 |
571 |
SORIANO LÓPEZ, GUILLERMO SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS |
00:02:17 | 30 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:34 |
|
|
31 |
573 |
TORREGO ORTEGA, JORGE SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ |
00:02:18 | 31 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:36 |
|
|
32 |
550 |
MORENO HERNANDEZ, RUBEN LA PAZ |
00:02:19 | 32 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:38 |
|
|
33 |
551 |
MUÑOZ IRIONDO, UNAI MENDEZ NUÑEZ |
00:02:19 | 33 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:38 |
|
|
34 |
534 |
FORTE RUFO, MARCOS
|
00:02:20 | 34 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:40 |
|
|
35 |
552 |
MUÑOZ LORENTE, ALVARO SAN JOSE DE CALASANZ |
00:02:22 | 35 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:44 |
|
|
36 |
547 |
MARTINEZ JUAN, ELIAS MIGUEL ORTUÑO |
00:02:22 | 36 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:44 |
|
|
37 |
563 |
RUIZ TOMAS, JAVIER GINER DE LOS RIOS |
00:02:23 | 37 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:46 |
|
|
38 |
557 |
PUCHE NAVARRO, ANTONIO ALFONSO X EL SABIO |
00:02:24 | 38 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:48 |
|
|
39 |
562 |
RUIZ ROMAN, JAVIER
|
00:02:26 | 39 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:52 |
|
|
40 |
564 |
SANCHEZ LOPEZ, JAVIER
|
00:02:27 | 40 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:54 |
|
|
41 |
567 |
SANTA SAEZ, ADRIAN FRANCISCO JAVIER SANTA MARTINEZ |
00:02:28 | 41 |
Sub10 |
H |
04:56 |
|
|
42 |
568 |
SORIANO DIAZ, MANUEL GINER DE LOS RIOS |
00:02:30 | 42 |
Sub10 |
H |
05:00 |
|
|
43 |
533 |
BERNAL POLO, RUBEN CEIP LAS HERRATILLAS |
00:02:33 | 43 |
Sub10 |
H |
05:06 |
|
|
44 |
554 |
ORTUÑO PALAO, GUZMAN ALFONSO X EL SABIO |
00:02:35 | 44 |
Sub10 |
H |
05:10 |
|
|